Regional Vice Presidents
1. Cav. Franco Lofranco
2. Limitless International LLC – Arturo Nesci & Raul Velazquez
3. Team Revolution Global, Inc – James Adlam
4. Dynasty Marketing Inc – Nekoda & Monica Bragg
5. Impact International LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten
6. Choices, Inc. – Debbie & Geoff Davis
7. The X-Factor System, LLC – Megan & Ryan Williams
8. Casey & Tessa Snyder
9. XS Legacy, LLC – Marc Isaac
10. Coalition Enterprises Inc. – Chanelle Burt
*tie

Regional Directors 
1. Caesar Tapia
2. Leanne & Michael Gabriel
3. Rockstar Global Enterprises, Inc.- Jeffrey Street
4. Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino
5. Michael Crowder & Jennifer Crowder, Inc.
6. Corey & Tonya Anderson
7. Joe Goodyear
8. A&M Global Services, Inc. – Arturo Tajanlangit
9. Full Throttle Income – John Barringer & Gina Faraci
10. Dynasty International Marketing Group, Inc. – Max Knowles*
10. Envisionit, Inc. – Adam Roop*
*tie

Team Coordinators
1. Julian Alvarez
2. Janil J. Sanon
3. Steve Hyun
4. Roger S. Cadena Sr.
5. Daniel Diaz
6. Impact Movement LLC – Greg & Leah Borden
7. Advantage Global Partners, LLC – Esther Carter & Charles Spear
8. Angelique Davis
9. Legacy Marketing Group – Da’Rell Amara
10. Shakeel A. Cooper
11. Kaizen
12. Alisa J. Owens
13. Violeta Oleksak & Juan Saavedra
14. Joshua W. Carmine
15. Ahmed Masad
*tie


Top 10 Regional Vice President or Senior Vice President winners will receive the VIP Treatment Package which includes:

VIP seats for the Charlotte event
2 Registrations for the next International Training Event


Top 10 Regional Director winners will receive the VIP Treatment Package which includes:

VIP seats for the Charlotte event
Complimentary Registration for the next International Training Event


Top 15 Team Coordinator winners will receive the VIP Treatment Package which includes:

VIP seats for the Charlotte event
Complimentary Registration for the next International Training Event


Pre-registration Guidelines:

Top 10 in RVP open line (RVPs & SVPs can qualify)
Top 10 in RD open line (RVPs & SVPs can qualify if they do not qualify for RVP/SVP award)
Top 15 in TC open line (RDs, RVPs & SVPs can qualify if they do not qualify for RD or RVP/SVP award)

Production Reports

February Reports as of February 22nd

Top 15 RVPs- Customer Production

1 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
2 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
3 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
4 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
5 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
6 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
7 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
8 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
9 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
10 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
11 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
12 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
13 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
14 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
15 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)

Top 15 RVPs – Team Trainer Production

1 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
2 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
3 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
4 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
5 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
6 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
7 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
8 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
9 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
10 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
11 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
12 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
13 Casey & Tessa Snyder (New Jersey)
14 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
15 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
15 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
15 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)

Top 15 RVPs – Flash Wireless Orders

1 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
2 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
3 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
4 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
5 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
6 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
7 Kevin & Sandra Harding (Ohio)
8 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
9 ERG, LLC – Kurt B. Ludlow (Nevada)
10 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
11 Dynasty International Marketing Group – Max Knowles (Florida)
12 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
13 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
14 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
15 Seon Kim (Texas)

Top 15 RVPs – XOOM Orders

1 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
2 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
3 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
4 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
5 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
6 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
7 Garish & Vandana Kalia (Ontario)
8 Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
9 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
10 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
11 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
12 Self Made Enterprises – Matthew, Kyle & Cindy Williams (Ohio)
13 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
14 Casey & Tessa Snyder (New Jersey)
15 Leanne & Michael Gabriel (Maryland)

Top 15 RDs – Customer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
3 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
4 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
5 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
6 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
7 A & M Global Services, Inc. – Arturo Tajanlangit (New Jersey)
8 Chika & Robert Griffin (Texas)
9 Francis Jobin (Quebec)
10 9316-2261 Quebec Inc. – Francis Beaudry (Quebec)
11 Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
12 Camilla M. Lofranco (Ontario)
13 Arun Gurung (Ohio)
14 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
15 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)

Top 15 RDs – Team Trainer Production

1 Joe Goodyear, LLC (Massachusetts)
2 Kapil D. Sharma (Ontario)
3 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
4 Arun Gurung (Ohio)
5 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
6 Kevin & Sandra Harding (Ohio)
7 Chris Steinbrunn (Pennsylvania)
8 Reazulislam Ruman (New York)
9 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
10 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
11 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
12 Play2win Marketing, Inc. – Steven Jordan (Oklahoma)
13 Brandon Westrup (California)
13 Erica & Todd Stottlemyre (Arizona)
13 Randy Lowery (Alabama)
13 Mohammed R. Sarker (New York)

Top 15 RDs – Flash Wireless Orders

1 Arun Gurung (Ohio)
2 S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
3 Kevin & Sandra Harding (Ohio)
4 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
5 Dynasty International Marketing Group – Max Knowles (Florida)
6 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
7 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
8 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
9 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
10 John Barringer & Gina Faraci (Florida)
11 Joe Goodyear, LLC (Massachusetts)
12 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
13 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
14 Erica & Todd Stottlemyre (Arizona)
14 DT Global, Inc. – Dean Tarrolly (California)

Top 15 RDs – XOOM Orders

1 A. Saggese Enterprises (California)
2 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
3 Chris Steinbrunn (Pennsylvania)
4 Kapil D. Sharma (Ontario)
5 Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
6 Caesar Tapia (Illinois)
7 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
8 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
9 Emanuel Williams Jr. (Ohio)
10 Self Made Enterprises – Matthew, Kyle & Cindy Williams (Ohio)
11 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
12 Impact Movement, LLC – Greg & Leah Borden (Ohio)
13 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
14 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
15 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)

Top 15 TCs – Customer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Camilla M. Lofranco (Ontario)
3 Robert Hawthorne (Texas)
4 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
5 Youn Hye Park (British Columbia)
6 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
7 Megumi S. Jo (California)
8 Francis Jobin (Quebec)
9 Leonard L. Trojan (California)
10 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
11 Andres A. Pereira (Ontario)
12 Roberto Valenzo (Quebec)
13 Nara B. Biswa (Ohio)
14 Mario Arturo Duran Hernandez (Quebec)
15 A & M Global Services, Inc. – Arturo Tajanlangit (New Jersey)

Top 15 TCs – Team Trainer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Robert Hawthorne (Texas)
3 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
4 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
5 Frankie Hill (Oklahoma)
6 David Lo (Minnesota)
7 Derek Cordeiro (Massachusetts)
8 Nara B. Biswa (Ohio)
9 Jennifer Galo (British Columbia)
10 Andres A. Pereira (Ontario)
10 Leishia Marie Chee (Texas)
10 Michael Thorp (New York)
10 Noah Brandy (Pennsylvania)
10 Jatinder sharma & Jyoti Sharma (New York)
10 BK & Associates, LLC – Kristi R. Pittman (Texas)

Top 15 TCs – Flash Wireless Orders

1 Nara B. Biswa (Ohio)
2 David Lo (Minnesota)
3 S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
4 Leishia Marie Chee (Texas)
5 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)
6 Bishnu Dhakal (New York)
7 Derek Cordeiro (Massachusetts)
8 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Maryland)
9 Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
10 Trevor Dostie (Maine)
11 Sasha K. Stant-Souza (Hawaii)
11 Bradley D. Edson (Arizona)
11 Julie R. Castiaux (Ohio)
11 Steve Hyun (New York)
11 Dwight C. Brown (Maryland)
11 Dynasty International Marketing Group – Max Knowles (Florida)

Top 15 TCs – XOOM Orders

1 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
2 Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
3 Serj Amirian (California)
4 A. Saggese Enterprises (California)
5 Stacey L. Coleman (Ohio)
6 Christopher J. San Rocco (Pennsylvania)
7 X-Man System, LLC – Julia Williams (Nevada)
8 Julie R. Castiaux (Ohio)
9 Cynthia Maser (Pennsylvania)
10 Chris Steinbrunn (Pennsylvania)
11 Revolution Nation, LLC – Muaaz Saifi (New York)
12 Emanuel Williams Jr. (Ohio)
13 Self Made Enterprises – Matthew, Kyle & Cindy Williams (Ohio)
14 Station Zero Consulting, Inc. – Ade Mabo (Alberta)
15 Joshua W. Carmine (Maryland)

January Reports – Final

Top 15 RVPs- Customer Production

1 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
2 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
3 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
4 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
5 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
6 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
7 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
8 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
9 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
10 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
11 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
12 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
13 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
14 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
15 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)

Top 15 RVPs – Team Trainer Production

1 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
2 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
3 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
4 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
5 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
6 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
7 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
8 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
9 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
10 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
11 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
12 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
13 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
14 Garish & Vandana Kalia (Ontario)
15 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)

Top 15 RVPs – Flash Wireless Orders

1 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
2 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
3 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
4 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
5 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
6 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
7 ERG, LLC – Kurt B. Ludlow (Nevada)
8 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
9 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
10 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
11 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
12 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
13 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
14 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
15 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Maryland)
15 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)

Top 15 RVPs – XOOM Orders

1 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
2 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
3 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
4 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
5 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
6 Garish & Vandana Kalia (Ontario)
7 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
8 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
9 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
10 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
11 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
12 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
13 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
14 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Florida)
15 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)

Top 15 RDs – Customer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
3 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
4 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
5 9316-2261 Quebec Inc. – Francis Beaudry (Quebec)
6 Kapil D. Sharma (Ontario)
7 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
8 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
9 Chika & Robert Griffin (Texas)
10 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
11 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
12 Umaer S. Butt (Ontario)
13 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
14 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
15 A & M Global Services, Inc. – Arturo Tajanlangit (New Jersey)
15 P. J. & Michelle Dowling (New Jersey)

Top 15 RDs – Team Trainer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
3 Kapil D. Sharma (Ontario)
4 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
5 Chika & Robert Griffin (Texas)
6 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
7 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
8 Brandon Westrup (California)
9 Philippe & Aydee Moser (Texas)
10 9316-2261 Quebec Inc. – Francis Beaudry (Quebec)
11 Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
12 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
13 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
14 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
14 P. J. & Michelle Dowling (New Jersey)
14 Joe Goodyear, LLC (Massachusetts)

Top 15 RDs – Flash Wireless Orders

1 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
2 S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
3 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
4 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
5 P. J. & Michelle Dowling (New Jersey)
6 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
7 John Barringer & Gina Faraci (Florida)
8 Kevin & Sandra Harding (Ohio)
9 Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
10 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
11 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
12 Coalition Dynasty – Keyon Lomax (Maryland)
13 A & M Global Services, Inc. – Arturo Tajanlangit (New Jersey)
14 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
15 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)

Top 15 RDs – XOOM Orders

1 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
2 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
3 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
4 Kapil D. Sharma (Ontario)
5 Impact Movement, LLC – Greg & Leah Borden (Ohio)
6 Caesar Tapia (Illinois)
7 Lorrel P. Churn (Ohio)
8 Umaer S. Butt (Ontario)
9 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
10 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
11 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
12 Aspire Institute, Inc. – Marius & Gabriela Stanescu (Illinois)
13 Mohammed R. Sarker (New York)
14 Randy Lowery (Alabama)
15 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)

Top 15 TCs – Customer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
3 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
4 Robert Hawthorne (Texas)
5 Megumi S. Jo (California)
6 Naoki Ishiyama (Hawaii)
7 Margaret Freeman & Robert Wamsley (Washington)
8 Mara Estores (New York)
9 Andres A. Pereira (Ontario)
10 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)
11 JA Smart Global Business, LLC – Juan Ayala (Texas)
12 Jesse Bigras (Quebec)
13 Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
14 Francis Jobin (Quebec)
14 Christopher J. San Rocco (Pennsylvania)

Top 15 TCs – Team Trainer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
3 Margaret Freeman & Robert Wamsley (Washington)
4 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
5 JA Smart Global Business, LLC – Juan Ayala (Texas)
6 Vito & Verna Frescas (Texas)
7 Andres A. Pereira (Ontario)
8 Leishia Marie Chee (Texas)
9 Philippe & Aydee Moser (Texas)
10 Janil J. Sanon (Rhode Island)
11 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
12 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)
13 BK & Associates, LLC – Kristi R. Pittman (Texas)
14 Nara B. Biswa (Ohio)
15 Marietta Mazza (New Jersey)

Top 15 TCs – Flash Wireless Orders

1 Coalition Dynasty – Keyon Lomax (Maryland)
2 Nara B. Biswa (Ohio)
3 Leishia Marie Chee (Texas)
4 Nestor Nardo (New Jersey)
5 S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
6 Robert A. Olsen II (Florida)
7 Steve Hyun (New York)
8 Phia Lor (Wisconsin)
9 Cheryl A. Michioka (Hawaii)
10 Trevor Dostie (Maine)
11 Md Hossain (Virginia)
12 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)
13 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
14 Neeta & Monika Sharma and Daljeet Singh (Victoria)
15 Greg Pilla (New Jersey)

Top 15 TCs – XOOM Orders

1 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
2 Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
3 Christopher J. San Rocco (Pennsylvania)
4 A Hundredfold Investmants – Kevin-Norris & Keiyana Simmons (Ohio)
5 Samuel Greenfield (New York)
6 Glen W. Sovich (Pennsylvania)
7 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)
8 Revolution Nation, LLC – Muaaz Saifi (New York)
9 Marta Gheorghita (Illinois)
10 Emanuel Williams Jr. (Ohio)
11 Impact Movement, LLC – Greg & Leah Borden (Ohio)
12 Nara B. Biswa (Ohio)
13 Cynthia Maser (Pennsylvania)
14 Janil J. Sanon (Rhode Island)
15 Stacey T. Nguyen (South Carolina)

January 2017

Top 15 SVPs – Customer Production

1 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
2 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Florida)
3 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
4 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
5 Systems, Inc. – Spencer Hunn (Utah)
6 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
7 Empire Lamontagne, Inc. – Mathieu Lamontagne (Quebec)
8 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
9 AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
10 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
11 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
12 Leanne & Michael Gabriel (Maryland)
13 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Maryland)
14 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
15 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)

Top 25 RVPs – Customer Production

1 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
2 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
3 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
4 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
5 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
6 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
7 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
8 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
9 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
10 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
11 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
12 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
13 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
14 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
15 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
16 A & M Global Services, Inc. – Arturo Tajanlangit (New Jersey)
17 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
18 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
19 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
20 Shane Douglas (Idaho)
21 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
22 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
23 Garish & Vandana Kalia (Ontario)
24 ERG, LLC – Kurt B. Ludlow (Nevada)
25 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)

Top 25 RDs – Customer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
3 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
4 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
5 9316-2261 Quebec Inc. – Francis Beaudry (Quebec)
6 Kapil D. Sharma (Ontario)
7 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
8 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
9 Chika & Robert Griffin (Texas)
10 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
11 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
12 Umaer S. Butt (Ontario)
13 P. J. & Michelle Dowling (New Jersey)
14 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
15 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
16 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
17 Shane Douglas (Idaho)
18 Tsu Hsien Meng (British Columbia)
19 Francis Jobin (Quebec)
20 Mara Estores (New York)
21 Caesar Tapia (Illinois)
22 Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
23 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (California)
24 S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
25 Philippe & Aydee Moser (Texas)
25 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)

Top 50 Team Coordinators – Customer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
3 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
4 Robert Hawthorne (Texas)
5 Margaret Freeman & Robert Wamsley (Washington)
6 Juan Ayala (Texas)
7 Andres A. Pereira (Ontario)
8 Megumi S. Jo (California)
9 Mario Arturo Duran Hernandez (Quebec)
10 Christian K. Bujakera (Ontario)
11 Francis Jobin (Quebec)
12 Jesse Bigras (Quebec)
13 Anna & Danny Geva (Ontario)
14 Mara Estores (New York)
14 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)
16 Lily M. Kho (Alberta)
17 Naoki Ishiyama (Hawaii)
18 Christopher J. San Rocco (Pennsylvania)
19 Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
20 Ricardo Gloria (Texas)
21 Bruce Dotson (Maryland)
22 Nara B. Biswa (Ohio)
23 Nestor Nardo (New Jersey)
24 Station Zero Consulting, Inc. – Ade Mabo (Alberta)
25 Samuel Greenfield (New York)
26 Glen W. Sovich (Pennsylvania)
26 William Humbert (Quebec)
28 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (California)
29 Janil J. Sanon (Rhode Island)
30 Grupo Momentum Latino – Denise Stavro (Quebec)
31 Trevor Dostie (Maine)
32 Pierre-Marie Tiopi (Qiebec)
33 Ramir Domingo (Illinois)
34 Benjamin & Olimpia Mihai (Illinois)
35 Md Hossain (Virginia)
36 Philippe & Aydee Moser (Texas)
37 Coalition Dynasty – Keyon Lomax (Maryland)
38 Marietta Mazza (New Jersey)
39 Revolution Nation, LLC – Muaaz Saifi (New York)
40 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
41 Marta Gheorghita (Illinois)
42 Roberto Valenzo (Quebec)
43 Avtar S. Bhangoo (Ontario)
44 Tevon Darbyson (Alberta)
45 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
46 Self Made Enterprises – Matthew, Kyle & Cindy Williams (Ohio)
46 Kaizen (District Of Columbia)
48 Legacy Marketing Group – Da’Rell Amara (Ohio)
49 Camilla M. Lofranco (Ontario)
50 Robert A. Olsen II (Florida)

Team Coordinator in 180 Days
Bishnu Dhakal (New York)

New Team Coordinators
Michael L. Allen Jr. (Ohio)
Janice Ascalon (New Jersey)
Brandon Barreiro (Quebec)
Steve A. Breakstone (Florida)
Reggie M. Cole (Arkansas)
Tara D. Collins (Texas)
Giovanna Di Lillo Cosmo Di Lillo (Ontario)
Bishnu Dhakal (New York)
Ramir Domingo (Illinois)
Frankie Hill (Oklahoma)
Eddie J. Hinojoza (Texas)
Sharon Ishmael (Alberta)
Melinda Johnson (Maryland)
Kimberly C. Novak (Pennsylvania)
Elizabeth Sherr (New York)
Alexandre Taillefer (Quebec)

Kelvin R. Acevedo (New Jersey)
Rochellda Adderley (Delaware)
Aderonke Adewole (Alberta)
Eric S. Adolphson (California)
Judy A. Afaganis (Alberta)
Katherine C. Agaran (Hawaii)
Linda M. Aguilar (Illinois)
Andrew Akinbinu (Texas)
Elisabeth Almarez (Texas)
Chantelle Andre (Ontario)
Vanessa Anokwuru (Texas)
Ana S. Argueta (Maryland)
Dennis W. Arnold (Texas)
Alyssa Aronson (New Jersey)
Tasneem Aslam (New York)
Aida S. Bague (Quebec)
Ashok Bajaj (California)
Dula Banik (New York)
Sean Banks (Maryland)
Alexis Beleke (Quebec)
David Bethell (Georgia)
Jerome L. Black (Ohio)
Luchiya Borisova (Ohio)
Richard Bosquet (Quebec)
Luc Boulay (Quebec)
Cassandra O. Brandy (Pennsylvania)
Simerjeet Brar (Alberta)
Cornelius D. Brown (Illinois)
Cornell D. Brown (Illinois)
Tyler M. Brown (Texas)
Baylea M. Bryson (Texas)
Tom Burns (New Mexico)
Nicolet J. Butts (Florida)
Clayton A. Cameron (Alberta)
Thomas J. Capuano Jr. (Ohio)
Sahara Cardenas (Illinois)
Michael H. Casavant (Maine)
Mariana M. Cervantes (Texas)
Prescillia Champigny (Quebec)
Salah Chaudhry (New York)
Remi H. Chiasson (Alberta)
Larry R. Christman (Pennsylvania)
Christopher Colley (Texas)
Mark A. Common (Ohio)
Nicole M. Conley (Illinois)
Craig M. Cox (Pennsylvania)
David Dagenais (Quebec)
Bhakta B. Dahal (Texas)
Swapan Das (New York)
Tamika L. Davis (Ohio)
Alexandra De La Durantaye (Quebec)
Matthew M. Dean (Ohio)
Anthony Decarmo (Ontario)
Anacia Decome (Quebec)
Danielle M. Deferia (Michigan)
Bhanu Dhakal (Texas)
Catherine Dicaire (Quebec)
Mark B. Doerflein (Arizona)
Ilana Domingo (Illinois)
Cindy -. Enderle (Ohio)
Cora C. Entrada (Alberta)
Scot Evans (Arizona)
Robert A. Ewing (Pennsylvania)
Rena Faagau (California)
Ronald Fasano (Pennsylvania)
Jaquenette Ferguson (Maryland)
Krystal Fernandez (California)
Andrew L. Fisher (West Virginia)
Emma Flores (Texas)
Kenneth O. Ford (Maryland)
Daniel N. Foxhill (Texas)
Amy C. Fuller (Ohio)
Beeba Gajmer (New York)
Aleah A. Garner (Maryland)
Ofelia G. Garza (Texas)
Philip Ghimire (Kentucky)
Isaak Giesbrecht (Alberta)
Lev Gindin (New York)
Alma P. Gonzalez (California)
Kartini Gowralli (Alberta)
Jazze J. Green (Maryland)
Lucian Grija (Illinois)
Louis A. Guerrero (California)
Deepak Gurung (Ohio)
Sahar Haddad (Ohio)
Terence A. Halligan (Pennsylvania)
Mélanie Hamel (Quebec)
Sandra Hanlon (Ohio)
Rolando Hernandez (South Carolina)
Q. Higginbotham (Maryland)
Donald W. Hindenlang (Maryland)
Imdadul Hoque (Saskatchewan)
Abuhamza Hossain (Texas)
Md M. Hossain (New York)
Md N. Hossain (New York)
Carla N. House (District of Columbia)
Shannon Howard (Texas)
Bethany Hungwe (Manitoba)
Carlo Iannattone (Quebec)
Lakisha Jackson (California)
Stephanie A. Janssen (Ohio)
Delfino H. Jaramillo (Oregon)
Alvis L. Jenkins (Maryland)
Matthew D. Jensen (Ontario)
Kirk R. Johnson (Alberta)
Mahbub Kabir (Ontario)
Dennis T. Kalala (Alberta)
Som R. Kami (Ohio)
Doriane Karorero (Ontario)
David B. Kasregis (New Hampshire)
Sandeep Kaur (Alberta)
Drenda Kay (Texas)
Brandi M. Keaton (Ohio)
Chante A. Kelly (Ohio)
Joanne Kho (California)
Jung Hyun Kim (California)
Daniel J. King (Wisconsin)
Asha R. Ladhar (Alberta)
Charanjit Lakha (California)
James K. Lallman Jr. (New York)
Toriano A. Leaks Sr. (Ohio)
Richard Lee (Pennsylvania)
Tameria S. Lee (Michigan)
Maria E. Leon (Ontario)
Milinganyo Lwesso (Quebec)
Murray W. Mack (Alberta)
Said O. Majdi (Texas)
Alfredo Malamana (Pennsylvania)
Sarah E. Mall (Pennsylvania)
Chaim Mann (New York)
Jagtar And Gurmeet Mann (Alberta)
Andrea Manning (Alberta)
Jason & Warda Marien (Florida)
Chelsea Marin (New Jersey)
Andrew Markiewicz (Ontario)
Gwendolyn C. Martin (New York)
Nadine Martin (Quebec)
Omar Martinez (California)
Sama A. Mashkori (Tennessee)
Jamie L. Maxwell (Ohio)
Lorna M. Mc Kinney (Florida)
Jerry J. Mccarthy (Ohio)
Rosalba Mcewin (Nevada)
David Mcilvaine Jr. (Massachusetts)
Erin A. Meck (Ohio)
Anamaria R. Meeker (Alabama)
Breanna R. Megela (Pennsylvania)
Erik D. Metcalf (Arizona)
Andre Miles (District of Columbia)
Jasbir S. Minhas (Alberta)
Jafar Mirak (Quebec)
Ceaira M. Mitchell (Ohio)
Mariam B. Mohamed (Maine)
Shukur Ubeydullah Mohammed Sayeed (Alberta)
Juan M. Mojica (New York)
Bo Moore (California)
Jesus Mora Jr. (South Carolina)
Anahis Morales Quevedo (California)
Susan A. Morrison (Ontario)
Omar Mubaidin Sr. (Quebec)
Sandra Mucha (New Jersey)
Aqeel Muhammad (Washington)
Antoine Ndayizamba (Ontario)
Rochel L. Neiman (New York)
Aubrey Nelson (California)
David Nelson (California)
Richard Neveu (Quebec)
Khoa Nguyen (Texas)
Shirley L. Nicholson (Ohio)
Northern Allegheny Developers LLC (Pennsylvania)
Debbie Nunez (California)
Brent M. Nussbaum (Ohio)
Lisa M. Okoh-brown (Texas)
Archangel Omara-opyene (Alberta)
Charyl Ossey (Quebec)
Ralph E. Owens II (Texas)
Abdulrahman Ozor (Quebec)
Mark A. Panganiban (Alberta)
Emernette A. Pavao (Hawaii)
Julie Paz (Illinois)
Carla Pena Sr. (South Carolina)
Chantal Pereira (Maryland)
Pierre Perry (Texas)
Jan P. Peterson (Alberta)
Marsha L. Pettus (Ohio)
Delbert Phillips (Pennsylvania)
Lourdes Pingol (Ontario)
Jordan Pinkney (North Carolina)
Abel Pizarro Jr. (Massachusetts)
Lourdie Point-du-jour (Quebec)
Banni Pradhan (California)
Nehemias Prado (Texas)
Proco Painting And Construction LLC (Texas)
Frederic Raby (Quebec)
Jamalur Rahman (Virginia)
Sancha M. Rai (Pennsylvania)
Timothy A. Reams (West Virginia)
Alfondia Reese (Illinois)
Juan J. Reyes (Texas)
Maalik Riley-corbett (Quebec)
Consuelo P. Rodriguez (California)
Christian Z. Roe (Pennsylvania)
Jose L. Rojas-morales (Florida)
Edwin Rosario (New York)
Yvonne Rosenberger (West Virginia)
Eric C. Runge (Tennessee)
Gabriel Saclolo (Virginia)
Travis M. Savy (Connecticut)
Bob G. Schwartz (Alberta)
Nirpal S. Sekhon (Alberta)
Mohammed Sheikh (Maryland)
Gurinderjit S. Sidhu (Alberta)
Aboubacar Sidibé (Quebec)
Yonah Silber (New York)
Ian G. Simpson (Arizona)
Mark Sinclair (Indiana)
Shari L. Socholotuik (Alberta)
Aristides A. Sorto (Manitoba)
Kirk J. Stevenson (Ontario)
Lesley N. Stewart (California)
Adi Vinianah Sunia-mafileo (California)
Nandu Sunuwar (South Dakota)
Adam J. Taffel (Massachusetts)
Ebony Terrell (District of Columbia)
Isabelle Tessier (Quebec)
Shamarah Thomas-hutchins (Ohio)
Stephanie M. Thompson-furnier (Pennsylvania)
Kishon Thompson (Quebec)
Cristine Marie F Torlao (Alberta)
Jammie L. Traylor Sr. (Ohio)
Wendy Vasquez (Florida)
Gabriela Vazquez (Illinois)
Brent A. Vega (Pennsylvania)
Mohan S. Vodapally (Connecticut)
Debra Waldrop (Alabama)
Tyler Walker (Ohio)
Reed Way (Texas)
Anthony C. Weisser (Pennsylvania)
Holly Wholey (Pennsylvania)
Maria Wiebe (Ontario)
Candice S. Willis (Ohio)
Mickey Wong (California)
Wendell Wong (Hawaii)
Deborah A. Woods (Ohio)
Danielle Woroniuk (Alberta)
David Yakubov (New York)
Dwayne T. Yoder (Ohio)
Anab H. Yusuf (Maine)
Laurie Zinger (Alberta)
Diriye Abdullahi (Alberta)
James R. Abe (West Virginia)
Ahmad N. Abu Maizer (Illinois)
Radames Acosta III (New Jersey)
Roy H. Aerts (Ohio)
Joan Abigail C Agcaoili (New York)
Daisy Aguilar (Illinois)
Marwa Aimaq (Quebec)
Anaisabel Alaniz (Texas)
Julio C. Albano (Rhode Island)
Valentina J. Allen (Idaho)
Osama S. Almasri (Texas)
Natasha J. Alvarado Perez (New Jersey)
Ana Paula C Alvarenga Sr. (Massachusetts)
Stephen L. Alwin (Texas)
Nemouruta E. Amumu (Hawaii)
Magdalene Anozie (Alberta)
Ralph K. Archie Sr. (Ohio)
Cesar L. Argueta (Maryland)
Orlanda J. Armour (Florida)
Michael Armstrong (Ohio)
Alyssa Aronson (New Jersey)
Brianna Aronson (New Jersey)
Justin Aronson (New Jersey)
John Arroyo (Florida)
Miguel Arteaga (Texas)
Alex F. Ascencio (New York)
Rupert A. Auld (Delaware)
Maria C. Babauta (Hawaii)
Manju D. Bagaria (Alberta)
Vianey Barocio (Arizona)
Nancy Barraza (Illinois)
Numan Bashir (Pennsylvania)
Sydney N. Battle Sr. (Ohio)
Brendaly Benavides (Texas)
Balveer S. Benipal (California)
Janin Bergeron (Quebec)
Sophie Bergeron (Quebec)
Dean K. Bethune (California)
Liam Bigras (Quebec)
Narayan Bista (Ohio)
Black And White Properties LLC (Pennsylvania)
Jerome L. Black (Ohio)
Savannah Blakely (Maryland)
Shannon M. Blen (California)
Antoinette Bokashanga (Ontario)
#N/A
Simerjeet Brar (Alberta)
Louis R. Briones (Illinois)
Marella Briones (New York)
Raul Briones (Illinois)
Kalehua Broad (Hawaii)
Carolyn Broughton (Ohio)
Altimont M. Brown (New York)
Tiffanie M. Buhl (Texas)
Ida Bukuru-kadende (Ontario)
India T. Burch (Maryland)
Albert W. Burton (Georgia)
Jon J. Calhoun (Illinois)
Julio C. Cantu (Texas)
Anthony A. Carmichael (California)
Kenisha N. Carter (Ohio)
Salah Chaudhry (New York)
Aden M. Ching Jr. (Hawaii)
Su Jung Choe (Texas)
Waqas A. Choudhry (New York)
Sara B. Cobb (New Hampshire)
Edward D. Collington Jr. (Pennsylvania)
Julie K. Cook (Arizona)
William Counts (Maryland)
Jennifer Courtney (Pennsylvania)
Chantale Croteau (Quebec)
Sebastian Cruz (Florida)
Jerome T. Cuff II (New Jersey)
Alexander F. Cyhun (New York)
Sirlane P. Da Silva (Massachusetts)
Atunu K. Das (New York)
Christine L. Dauenhauer (Ohio)
Emmanuel C. De Felipe (New York)
Brian D. Delaney (Ohio)
Jose Delgado (Nevada)
Cecilia B. Dennery (Delaware)
Ravinder S. Dhaliwal (Alberta)
Qassam Diab (Illinois)
Pablo F. Dimas (California)
Neveen Dominic (Alberta)
Diane Douanla (Quebec)
Jessy Dubé (Quebec)
Mary A. Dunbar (Florida)
Michelle Dunnam (Hawaii)
Martin L. Edwards (New York)
Inez Edwin (New Jersey)
Amir Elali (Quebec)
Alexander W. Elassal (Maryland)
Percy Eley III (North Carolina)
Larry G. Ellenbrook Jr. (Nevada)
Yolanda Emeric (New Jersey)
Janie Emmert (Texas)
Carolina Escobar (Texas)
Sonaves Etienne (Quebec)
Phillip Evans (Texas)
Shanna M. Everett (Maryland)
Brianna M. Fair (Georgia)
David Ferguson (Quebec)
Rytha Filus (Florida)
Richard D. Fleming (Alberta)
Adrienne Flonnoy (Ohio)
Hanahleah Ford (Maryland)
Kenneth O. Ford (Maryland)
Maureen A. Ford (Maryland)
Anne Fortuna (Quebec)
Elisa Franco (Illinois)
Alexandre Galaso (Quebec)
Stephanie H. Galloway (Texas)
Svetlana Galper (New York)
Mark E. Ganden (Alberta)
Brenda Garcia (New York)
Marie-helene Gauthier (Quebec)
Annette Gebel (New Jersey)
Lou Gebel (New Jersey)
Chandra L. Ghimire (Kentucky)
Philip Ghimire (Kentucky)
Paramjit K. Ghotra (Alberta)
Paramjit S. Ghotra (Alberta)
Bojana Gichevska (Illinois)
Shirall D. Gipson (Texas)
Dana E. Glaser (Texas)
Davette T. Golphin (Ohio)
John Gonnella (New Jersey)
Jorge L. Gonzalez-heredia (Illinois)
Jean C. Gonzalez (Texas)
Chris E. Gotah (Alberta)
Carl Goudreau (Quebec)
Ishmael P. Gowralli (Alberta)
Bryan M. Graham (Texas)
Lynn Graham (Texas)
Charnette L. Green (Maryland)
Kimberly Y. Greene (California)
Joshua T. Greenwald (North Carolina)
Amber M. Grenier (Maine)
Jagtar S. Grewal (Alberta)
Joseph Grimes (Rhode Island)
Joseph A. Groholski (Wisconsin)
Adam C. Groth (California)
Luis-eduardo Guerrero (Texas)
Mon B. Gurung Sr. (Ohio)
Bivek Gurung (Texas)
Durga R. Gurung (Nebraska)
Kumar Gurung (Nebraska)
Lucila Guyette (Florida)
Michael Hanley (Pennsylvania)
Elizabeth H. Hansen (Maine)
Hongmei Hao (Ontario)
Antonio F. Harris (North Carolina)
Clinton D. Harwell (Texas)
Nicholas Heise (Pennsylvania)
William E. Hendershot (Ohio)
Nancy A. Hendershott (Washington)
Maria G. Hernandez (Maryland)
Chelsie Hill (Maryland)
Francisco Hinojosa (California)
David A. Hollowell (Florida)
Jonathan A. Horton (Texas)
Abu H. Hossain (New York)
Khadiza Hossain (New York)
Md S. Hossain (New York)
Mohammad A. Hossain (New York)
Regan Howard (Texas)
Abdinoor H. Hussein (Maine)
Charles J. Hutchins (Ohio)
Crispin Idumbo Kilasa (Quebec)
Md S. Islam (New York)
Matan Israeli (South Carolina)
Daphne G. Jacob (Texas)
Ida L. James (Ohio)
Kanwaljit Jassi (Alberta)
Paul Jibon (New York)
Gema Jimenez (California)
Jane M. Johnson (Illinois)
Kirk R. Johnson (Alberta)
Terrell Jones (Ohio)
David Joss (Texas)
Gurjot S. Kalher (Alberta)
Simranjeet Kamboj (California)
Dambar S. Kami (Ohio)
Som R. Kami (Ohio)
Amanpreet K. Kang (Alberta)
Jeong Kee Kang (California)
Kulwant S. Kang (Alberta)
Vijender Kanwar (New York)
Odito Katako (Quebec)
Hardeep Kaur (Alberta)
Fonseca D. Kent Grant (New York)
Jasbir Khakh (Alberta)
Atif Khan (Ohio)
Rasal Khan (New York)
Toya N. Khatiwoda (Ohio)
Sarah Kim (New Jersey)
Aimee E. Kimura-koch (Hawaii)
Elaine J. King (Pennsylvania)
Nicholas Kira (Pennsylvania)
Israel Klein (New York)
Andrew Lainesse (Quebec)
Anh-tuyet T. Lam (Texas)
Gam T. Lam (Alberta)
Thao T. Lam (Texas)
John Laurin (Massachusetts)
Courtney Lawelawe (Hawaii)
Beomkyu Lee (California)
Lexus M. Lee (Maryland)
Gayle K. Levin (California)
Everett M. Lewis III (Rhode Island)
Brandon M. Lira (Illinois)
Sanja J. Lovvorn (Texas)
Luciana L. Lowe (West Virginia)
Nakeeta C. Lowery (West Virginia)
Alfredo Malamana (Pennsylvania)
Tanner Maldonado (Texas)
Sajjad Malik (Maryland)
Aynetu Mamo (Arizona)
Paul Mancieri (Rhode Island)
Marte N. Mangiliman (Virginia)
Jagtar And Gurmeet Mann (Alberta)
Paramjit Mann (Alberta)
Elizabeth Marcelo (Illinois)
Nicholas W. Marrash (California)
Dereck J. Marrero (Ohio)
Angela P. Martinez (Texas)
Dereck L. Matthews (Maryland)
Dollymae Mawae (Hawaii)
Eric D. May (Ohio)
Tiffanne J. May (District of Columbia)
Aser Mbouna Momo (Quebec)
Kolette Mcdonald (Ohio)
Michael T. Mckittrick Jr. (Ohio)
Cameron D. Meals (Nevada)
Evedniel Mercado (Illinois)
Daniel O Ortiz Merino (California)
Esther L. Miller (Ohio)
Kuldip K. Minhas (Alberta)
Christopher Mitchell (New York)
Sara Molina (Florida)
Vaughnette T. Monroe (Texas)
Vanessa N. Moreno (Texas)
Jean O. Morisset (Florida)
Leonard Muhunga (Arizona)
Dharminder Multani Singh (Alberta)
Gisoth Nakeswaran (Ontario)
Rita Nandi (New York)
Charles Ndombasi (Ontario)
Furaha Ndume (Quebec)
Douglas Nelson (California)
Katherine Nelson (California)
Naalnishi N. Nelson (California)
Cornelius Neudorf (Alberta)
Rene Hermann Ngouadje (Quebec)
Daniel K. Nguyen (California)
Hop Nguyen (California)
Loi D. Nguyen (Texas)
Chad T. Nolan (Pennsylvania)
Kimberly L. Norris (Ohio)
Ny1 Management Inc. (New York)
Oluwasina Oduola (Texas)
Solomon Ojemeh (Alberta)
Olive N. Okafor (Texas)
Erica J. Olson (Nevada)
Cobi Ortega (Illinois)
Natalie A. Owen (Hawaii)
Antonio L. Pace (Ohio)
Jazmen Pace (Ohio)
Jinjoo Padilla (California)
Daysi A. Palma (Hawaii)
Preet Pandher (Alberta)
Jeremy Paradis (Quebec)
Antonio D. Parente Jr. (Rhode Island)
Indra L. Pathak (Kentucky)
Joseph A. Paul (Ohio)
Cindy I. Perez (California)
Nicolas Pérusse (Quebec)
Judh A. Pierre (Quebec)
Shanda Pilger (Illinois)
Brenda Pinga (Rhode Island)
George Plight Sr. (Maryland)
Israel Quiroga (Texas)
Alaur Rahman (Michigan)
Mohammed M. Rahman (New York)
Mouree M. Rahman (Indiana)
Chandra M. Rai (Ohio)
Rodolfo Ramirez Jr. (Illinois)
Joshua A. Ramirez (California)
Seema Rani (Arizona)
Nathan P. Ray (Maine)
Todd N. Reeb (Ontario)
Mary B. Reid (Ohio)
Alfred J. Reimann (North Carolina)
Tobe P. Resetar (Pennsylvania)
Yvette B. Reyes (Florida)
Louis H. Richards (Ohio)
Candido Rivas (Pennsylvania)
Danae L. Rock (Ohio)
Belita C. Rodriguez (Ontario)
Susan A. Rogers (Maryland)
Mordechai Y. Rosenberg (New York)
Yvonne Rosenberger (West Virginia)
Sonya L. Ross (Florida)
Svetlana Rozentsvit (New York)
Yisroel Rubin (New York)
Martha Ruiz (Illinois)
Timofey L. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
Vadim Sakirsky (New York)
Alfredo Saldana (Illinois)
Isaibel Salgado-barrera (Maryland)
Giovanni D. Sanchez (Illinois)
Adrianne Sanders (California)
Manjit S. Sanghera (Alberta)
Valeria P. Sarmiento (Florida)
Noemie Sasseville (Quebec)
Vasilios S. Savopoulos (Illinois)
Lindsey D. Schiller (Texas)
Alison Y. Schray (Ohio)
Moses Scott (Pennsylvania)
Johnny Sebastian (Alberta)
Nirpal S. Sekhon (Alberta)
Sukhwinder Shah (Alberta)
Melissa Sheehan (Massachusetts)
Jody Sick (Alberta)
Robert A. Sickafoose (Ohio)
Brenda Simmons (Ohio)
Mark E. Sinclair Jr. (Indiana)
Patricia Reid Sinclair (Indiana)
Jérémie Sindayihebura (Ontario)
Nirmal Singh (New York)
Sharee S. Singleton (Texas)
Deborah L. Spencer (Texas)
Ann Stanko (Pennsylvania)
John D. Steele (Maryland)
Eugene Stern (New York)
Temesgen Tafere (Alberta)
Emile Taillefer (Quebec)
Jaspal S. Tamana (Alberta)
Michael B. Tapley (Ohio)
Marocka Tatum (Texas)
Chomsurang Tessalee (New York)
Bhim Thapa (New York)
Jacob Thiessen (Alberta)
Shamarah Thomas-hutchins (Ohio)
Mark W. Thomas (Pennsylvania)
Ennis C. Thompson (New Jersey)
Shane A. Thompson (California)
Scott Tischler (Wisconsin)
Troy Tischler (Wisconsin)
Alida Torres (New York)
Samuel Tremblay (Quebec)
Rachid Tshobo (Pennsylvania)
Fouzia Uddin (New York)
Pamela Vaillancourt (Maine)
Mary H. Valle (Hawaii)
Jessica Vallejos (Nevada)
Maria Lourdes Vargas (Illinois)
Zaidan Vargas (Pennsylvania)
Marvin D. Ventura (California)
Tomas A. Villa III (Illinois)
Juan M. Villa (Illinois)
Heidi J. Walker (Ohio)
Daireail J. Wallace (Ohio)
Brittanie J. Washington (Ohio)
Frank Watson (Texas)
Marceline Wawale (Quebec)
Lawrence J. White Jr. (Ohio)
Tommy Wilbourn (Illinois)
Marsha J. Wilhelm (Maryland)
Jake T. Williams (Pennsylvania)
Shonettra L. Willis-golston (Georgia)
Beth A. Woodis (Colorado)
LLC Wsa Solutions (Florida)
Eric S. Yapele (Quebec)
Rahmi Yazar (New York)
Luke T. Yokum (West Virginia)
Mouad Yousef (Ohio)
Jamie L. Zanetel (California)
Eva G. Zavala (Pennsylvania)
Nuquanna Zimmerman (Maryland)
Michael A. Zorrero (California)
100-149
Heidi Abersfeller (Arizona)
Alice Adger (Maryland)
Joan Afari (Maryland)
Cheryl A. Ah You (Hawaii)
Saeed Akhtar (Ontario)
Kaniz Akter (Ontario)
M.D. Shajedul Alam (Quebec)
Barbara Alfred (Ontario)
Kinsley G. Allicock (Quebec)
Global Empire Wealth Building Corp (California)
Mark J. Anderson (Ohio)
Angelo I. Angela (Florida)
Maria Armendani (Ontario)
Vimalagimsion Arumugam (Quebec)
Gurshaman S. Aujla (British Columbia)
Wasim Awan (Quebec)
Kevin Bahn (Minnesota)
Cheri Baird (California)
Zbigniew Z. Balkowski (Ontario)
Jonathan & Esmeralda Banister (California)
Joseph Barile (New Mexico)
Gina Faraci & John Barringer (Florida)
Julie & Dennis Barroza (California)
Dennis And Julie Barroza (California)
Jeffrey Bartholomew (Pennsylvania)
Joe Bayonne (Texas)
Keith Benford (Ohio)
Benseler Ventures LLC (Ohio)
Naser Berisha (Ontario)
Linda M. Bird (Maryland)
Ted A. Biskind (Ohio)
Jamal Blanchette (Ontario)
Nathalie M. Blanchette (Ontario)
Austin J. Bonneville (Ontario)
Choice NY Property Management LLC (New York)
Nancy J. Brandon (Tennessee)
Ardane Britt (Pennsylvania)
Miguel Brodsky (Ontario)
Samuel T. Brooks III (Maryland)
George Brotto (Quebec)
Briae Brown (Texas)
Tina Brown Reid (Maryland)
Andrea D. Brown-Clarke (Delaware)
James E. Bugos (Ohio)
Eleanor Burkey (Illinois)
Jesue H. Bustillos Jr. (Texas)
Butler Enterprises LLC (Maryland)
Karen L. Carey (Maryland)
Godspeed 3 (New Jersey)
4Cs Marketing LLC (New Jersey)
Tina Carver (Colorado)
Joshua I. Casey (California)
Pat G. Cebryk (Alberta)
Alejandro Cernero (Quebec)
Galaxy Business Referral (New York)
24 Hour Landlord, LLC – Lisa & Danny Chance (Florida)
Cameron & Melissa Channell (California)
Damian Chiovitti (Quebec)
Mohammed S. Chowdhury (Ontario)
Lu Lu Chu & Tha Pyrope-Lar (Ontario)
Therakinetics – Theodore Chukwu (New York)
Lou Ciardullo (Ontario)
Kerriann Clarke (Ontario)
Jebre L. Clemmons (Tennessee)
Jason & Nicole Cohen (Ontario)
Anthony Cole (Texas)
Reggie M. Cole (Arkansas)
Gordon L. Cologna (Ontario)
Melissa Connolly (Maryland)
George O. Cooper (Maryland)
Marco M. Cooper (Virginia)
Conroy Copeland (Ontario)
Todd Corson (Ontario)
Charles B. Cotton Jr. (Ohio)
Suzanne & Richard Couillard (Alberta)
Stephen E Cox (Maryland)
Craig M. Cox (Pennsylvania)
Michelle Critch & Gregg MacGillivray (Prince Edward Island)
Philip Custeau (Quebec)
Anderson Dagrain (Quebec)
Chrisnole Damier (Quebec)
Christian Daoud (Quebec)
Angelique Davis (Delaware)
Elric R. Dawson (California)
Jerick De Los Cientos (Connecticut)
Alan J. DeJesus (Minnesota)
Linda T. Delanzo (New Jersey)
Albert J. Derrico Jr. (California)
Cosmo & Giovanna Di Lillo (Ontario)
Thu G. Doan (Alberta)
Daniel P. Donnelly (New York)
Cindy Dorsey (Massachusetts)
Ralph A. Dotson (Maryland)
Christopher & Christie Dowling (Colorado)
Sylvio Drolet (Quebec)
Ralda G. Drummond (Georgia)
George M. Dunn III (Illinois)
Manuel R. Duran (Massachusetts)
Kevin Edwards (California)
Doh Soe Eh (Ontario)
Sharon Eisner (Quebec)
Joseph L. Eliassin (Florida)
Michael J. Eroles (California)
Bibaldi Espitia Reyes (Quebec)
Sobia Farooq (Ontario)
Ray Favata (Pennsylvania)
Sharon R. Favors (Georgia)
Vitaly Fedorchuk (Ohio)
Patricia D. Ferguson (California)
Four A Holding Corp. – Angela Finocchiaro (New York)
Eli Fischer (New York)
Gustavo Flores (Texas)
Ismael Flores (Texas)
Hedge of Thorns, Inc. – Trevor Forde (New York)
The Fowlers, LLC – Donna Fowler (Maryland)
Pamela Foy (Ontario)
Jose L. Fraga (California)
Joseph Marie Martine François (Quebec)
Shlomo Fried (New York)
Shadi Ghasemifard (Quebec)
Giandomenico Enterprises, Inc. – Fernando & Dino Giandomenico (Ontario)
Glover Holdings LLC, – Bob & Danell Glover (Oregon)
Delbert Gordon II (California)
Emoke Goro (Ontario)
J+M Wealth Builders (Ontario)
DMG Management Group, LLC (Ohio)
Carla Grewe (Missouri)
Mark D. Grigsby (West Virginia)
Richard P. Guira (Hawaii)
Betty A. Gustafson (Colorado)
Elie Haddad (Quebec)
Melinda Ham-Robertson (Pennsylvania)
Suzanne M. Hamil (Ontario)
Angie B. Han (Illinois)
Sheri L. Hanna (Ohio)
Kennie S. Hansen (Arizona)
C. Joanna Harper (Colorado)
Junemarcia D. Harris (Florida)
Raymond E. Harry (Maryland)
HH Future, Inc. (Hawaii)
Abul Hasem (Ontario)
Mahmud Hassan (Saskatchewan)
Richard R. Heenan (California)
Rozell Hester (Mississippi)
Greg N. Hilker (Alberta)
Timothy Hill (Texas)
Eddie Hinojoza (Texas)
Zane Hinojoza (Texas)
Cornell Hofman (Illinois)
Christy W. Holden (Maryland)
Timothy Hooks (Florida)
Gwendolyn W. Hopper (Tennessee)
L. R. Huff Medical – Lance & Heidi Huff (Arizona)
Darlene Y. Irvine (Ohio)
Ebony S. Ivory (Ohio)
Felicia D. Jackson (Maryland)
D M Global Enterprises, Inc. (New Jersey)
Edward A. Jamgochian (Massachusetts)
Jonathan Jean-Baptiste (Ontario)
Kehon Jeong (Georgia)
Francis Jobin (Quebec)
Alexander & Jennifer Johnson (Washington)
Jason Johnson (California)
Darren Johnson (South Carolina)
Melanie S. Johnson (Michigan)
Erik R. Jonsson (Idaho)
Samuel Joubert (Quebec)
Serge Jouonang Djomo (Quebec)
Robert Jung (Arizona)
Huliba Kabir (Quebec)
Brian Kahn (Ontario)
Gowrisangar Kandavel (Quebec)
Gurdeep Kandola (British Columbia)
Dean T. Karbler (Ohio)
Ron S. Kauk Jr. (Ontario)
Jonas A. Keim (Arizona)
Marie E. Kennedy (Arizona)
Harang Kim (Virginia)
Hyoungkun Kim (Virginia)
Timothy Kim (Texas)
Annistar, LLC – William Klopfer (Ohio)
Darren & Kimberly Kluthe (Alberta)
Stavroula V. Kondiles-Ballas (Illinois)
Connie Kousis (Maryland)
Rae O. Kwon (Maryland)
Oh S. Kwon (Maryland)
Stacey La Croix (Illinois)
Gabriel K. Langboung (Alberta)
Erik Lanthier (Quebec)
Unstoppable Momentum, LLC – Mark & Anna Lazar (New Jersey)
Samuel Lebouthillier (Quebec)
Glenn R. Lee II (Florida)
Jennifer Lee (Texas)
Edmund H. Lee (California)
Melodie Lewis (Quebec)
Calvin Lewis (Maryland)
Juan Lezama (New Jersey)
Daniel S. Linton (Idaho)
Rosemary E. Llewellyn (Prince Edward Island)
Taneisha N. Lockwood (Michigan)
Margaret M. Loftus (Pennsylvania)
Moses Longa (Ontario)
Enlightened, LLC (Oregon)
Derril Mack (Illinois)
Carla & Jason MacKinnon (Prince Edward Island)
Christine E. MacLean (Prince Edward Island)
Nicholas J. Macrinos (Ohio)
Hossein Mansouri (Quebec)
Edgar Manzueta (New York)
Rimar Trading Corporation – Rose Melanie Marhue & Richard Marhue (Ontario)
Warda & Jason Marien (Florida)
Zvezdomir Marinov (Quebec)
Felicia A. Maripain (Ontario)
Mitchel Marriner (Maryland)
Edward R. Marsco (Ohio)
Christina A. Martin (Colorado)
Linda E. Martin (Ontario)
Angela McCambridge & Tom Simmons (California)
Catherin McCarrick (Massachusetts)
Rhonda S. McCarthy (Ontario)
Mike McCay (Arkansas)
Canute D. McKenzie (Texas)
Doris M. McNeill (North Carolina)
Juvy C. Mendoza (California)
Mohammed J. Miah (Ontario)
Carolyn Y. Miller (Ohio)
Travica Mills (California)
Avelina P. Mina (Ontario)
Kamardeep & Harjit Minhas (Ontario)
Mehri Mirzaei (Quebec)
Jonathan A. Mitchell (Massachusetts)
Horace H. Morgan (Ontario)
Yufuko Mori (California)
Andreane Morneau (Quebec)
Kobi Morton (Texas)
Tracy Muscat (Ontario)
Jesus E. Najera (Texas)
Teresa D. Napier (Ohio)
Eric P. Nash (Ontario)
Andrew Navarro (Texas)
Sarah R. Nesci (Illinois)
Lance Newton (Ohio)
Richard M. Ngai (New York)
Mike Nicolas (California)
Anna Norwood (Virginia)
Jagdish S. Notey Jr. (Ontario)
David Nute (South Carolina)
Dirk Oglesby (Ohio)
John D. Ollila (Arizona)
Miguel Ordonez (Texas)
Jeffrey Oster (Illinois)
Alisa J. Owens (Delaware)
Weichert Corporate Housing, Inc. (New Jersey)
Jyotsna Patel (Quebec)
Rhonda S. Peoples (Arizona)
Juan A. Perez (Texas)
Elvis Perez (New York)
Maria G. Perez Perez (California)
Joseph A. Pettinella (New York)
Ledgewood Association, LLC (Ohio)
Stephen G. Pleasnick (Ohio)
Vladimir I. Popovici (Quebec)
Robin Porter (Indiana)
One-Take Shakes, Inc. – Susie & Ken Potter (California)
Latisha Powell (Ohio)
Anie Prince (Quebec)
Gino & Marla Prozzi (South Carolina)
Ziwei Qin (British Columbia)
Nathalie Racicot (Quebec)
Tina M. Radick (Illinois)
Mohammad M. Rahman (Ontario)
Kazi S. Rahman (Alberta)
Ebrahim Rahnamania (Quebec)
Harjeet Rait (British Columbia)
Bahirathan Rajahlingam (Ontario)
Valerie S. Reid (New Jersey)
Diana Rivera (Connecticut)
Christopher Roberts (New York)
Ryan M. Rose (Ohio)
Andrew Rosenberry (California)
James W. Rosenberry (Ohio)
Ella B. Rosetes (Hawaii)
Blake D. Roush (Utah)
Reno L. Saintfleur (Arizona)
Hafsa F. Saleem (New Jersey)
Keith A. Salisbury (Kentucky)
Vivian E. Salmond (South Carolina)
Roderick H. Samson (Quebec)
Yesenia Sanchez (Illinois)
Rami Sarkis (Quebec)
Elida Y. Sarmiento (Nevada)
Paul O. Saunders Jr. (Ohio)
Kimberley L. Savage (Georgia)
Noel M. Schetter (New York)
Take2 Next Level – B. J. Schmitz (Minnesota)
George Schnader III (Maryland)
Walter Scrutchings (Ohio)
Brayan P. Selvarajah (Quebec)
Accountexx Corporation (Maryland)
Kathryn E. Shanahan (Ontario)
Kiran Sharma (Quebec)
Susan Sheppard (Ontario)
Feddie Sherman (Ohio)
Samir Shlimon (Ontario)
Ashish H. Shukla (Maryland)
Czeslawa Siczek (Illinois)
Karen Sidberry (Florida)
Surjit Singh (Quebec)
Shamini Sivananthan (Ontario)
Clyde R. Skillin (Maryland)
Malisa L. Smith (Maryland)
Shanna Smith (Alabama)
Sharon Smith (Ohio)
Yusuf Sonzamanci (Ontario)
James D. Sopland (Wisconsin)
Joseph I. Sorkin (New York)
Federica Spada (Pennsylvania)
Aaron L. Spilker (Illinois)
Aaron Stile (Ohio)
Barbie Stoltzfus (Pennsylvania)
Guennadi Stomakhine (Quebec)
Julie & Dennis Streeter (Indiana)
619030 Ontario Limited (Ontario)
Paul Styles (Ohio)
Gabriel Serafin Sumabat (Quebec)
Gerry F. Taculog (Quebec)
Patrice Taillefer (Quebec)
Alexandre Taillefer (Quebec)
Laura Tessmer (British Columbia)
Chris Tiller (Ontario)
Dustin K. Titterington (California)
Shyla D. Tiu (Texas)
Phillip T. Todd (Georgia)
Chad Toscano (Delaware)
Cheick O. Traore (Quebec)
Erika Tremblay (Quebec)
Tracy Trudell (Ontario)
Roberto Valenzo (Quebec)
Manoj A. Vattakatt (Ontario)
Kescha M. Vaughn (Delaware)
Boris Vega (Quebec)
Rene Veilleux (Quebec)
Jose A. Vela (Texas)
Marcy Vella Powers (Florida)
Silvio Ventura Ramos (Maryland)
Albert Vera (New York)
Adan L. Villegas (Quebec)
Charlotin Vincent (Quebec)
Renee & Scott Wagner (California)
Bruce Walkinshaw (Ontario)
Bob Wannamaker (Ontario)
Charles A. White Jr. (Virginia)
Terry J. White (Georgia)
Thelma K. White (Maryland)
Dianne Wilkerson (Massachusetts)
Isabel & Craig Williams (California)
Anita R. Williams (Nevada)
Sharon Wilson (Maryland)
Deitra C. Wilson (Ohio)
Kirby D. Wilson (North Carolina)
HW Property Group – James Wise & John Holton (Ohio)
David D. Yi (Illinois)
Dorothy V. Young (Quebec)
Benjamin Yu (Ontario)
Zare Global, Inc. – Maxim Zakaryan (New York)
Juan M. Zavala Jr. (Illinois)
Abdellah Zentar (Quebec)
Germaine M. Zuka (California)

150-199
Othman Ajin (Ontario)
Mohammed S. Alam (Saskatchewan)
Michael L. Allen Jr. (Ohio)
Lorenzo J. Arriaga (Texas)
Eman Audisho (Ontario)
Michael Azzopardi (Ontario)
Wendy Baird (California)
Kande Bapa (Ontario)
Sharon A. Bernard (Prince Edward Island)
Lucie Bernier & Larry Ricker (New Brunswick)
Kari & Erich Bichsel (Ohio)
Bob Bozonelos (Illinois)
Elizabeth C. Brownlee (Ohio)
Rebecca Cadena (Illinois)
Alex V. Campaña (New York)
Melvin D. Campbell (Texas)
Adrian I. Colak (Illinois)
André Custeau (Quebec)
Nobin Das (Ontario)
Theresa Dempsey (South Carolina)
Jean Obenson Dorelus (Quebec)
Edmond International – Yvon Emond (Quebec)
Rogelio Esmer (Connecticut)
Obia D. Fuller (Georgia)
Isabel Garcia (Quebec)
Nydan, LLC (Texas)
Corey C. Greene (Florida)
Matthew Halpin (New York)
Lance Hansen (Alberta)
Amy E. House (California)
Yoanna Jimenez (Massachusetts)
Baruch Jungreis (New York)
Eric Kabemba (Quebec)
Laher Kabir (Quebec)
Mojtaba Kakavand (Quebec)
Charles Karorero (Ontario)
Louis Kdouh (Ontario)
Marcus M. Keegan (Ontario)
Jasmine D. Kemp Ohri (Georgia)
Parthipan Kumarasamy (Ontario)
Omni Kreations – Siren Lewis (Texas)
Danielle Lin (Utah)
Athena Lykouretzos (Illinois)
Jason & Carla MacKinnon (Prince Edward Island)
Marcette M. Makay (Idaho)
Sherilyn Manning (Nevada)
Nestor L. Matos (New York)
Ronald Mayorga (Ontario)
Costa Mihalakos (Quebec)
Rickey T. Mitchell (Illinois)
Brian Muscat (Ontario)
Joseph G. Nicolas (Ohio)
Baljinder K. Notey II (Ontario)
Jinisha Patel (Quebec)
Lorna & Alex Paterson (Alberta)
Tyler M. Patterson (Delaware)
John F. Peters (Prince Edward Island)
Beatriz Pinheiro (Quebec)
Manpreet S. Rakhra (Ontario)
Jakheam R. Rice (South Carolina)
R I Enterprises (Idaho)
Miguel A. Ruz Garrido (Quebec)
Robin L. Schmitz (Minnesota)
Gurwinder Sidhu (British Columbia)
Stephen Sliemers (Ohio)
Tiffany Sloan (Texas)
Paul Sobel (Ontario)
Kimone T. Thibeau (Maryland)
Linda M. Toppi (New Jersey)
Baranov Vadim (Ontario)
Mary Vigneux (Ontario)
Dilendra Wanigasekara (Manitoba)
Charles R. Washington (Michigan)
Tracy & Nathan Weseman (Wisconsin)
Frank T Wood (Connecticut)
Z Enterprises LLC (Ohio)

200-249
ABC Asset Mangement, Inc. (New York)
America With You Publishing Corp (New York)
Francisca G. Arriaga (California)
Shawn M. Beach (Illinois)
Elisha B. Brown (Illinois)
Irene J. Buck (Alberta)
Peterson Ceneston (Quebec)
Debabrata Chakraborty (Quebec)
Hubert-Hugo Cimana (Quebec)
CIO Strategic Solutions LLC (California)
Hemanta K. Dahal (Ontario)
Darryl Forde (New York)
Shahin Ghasemi (Quebec)
Jeffrey A. Haines (Maryland)
Eduardo Hernandez (Texas)
Mona M. Htoo (Ontario)
LTD Unlimited – Libby Adams & Tina Ellis & David Gibbs (California)
Gregg MacGillivray & Michelle Critch (Prince Edward Island)
A. K. M. Al Mamun (Quebec)
Abdul Mian (Ontario)
Enrique Moreno (Quebec)
Raymond T. Nyancho (Ontario)
Deshawn J. O’Garro (Delaware)
Stacie Porter (California)
Lucas Romeo (Ontario)
Rosa & Gilles Savoie (New Brunswick)
Douglas & Brenda Schreiber (Indiana)
Francois Louis Scylla (Quebec)
Jorge E. Sinning (Quebec)
Suite Home Chicago, Inc. – Jennifer Breen (Illinois)

250-299
Sean P. Dennedy (Ohio)
Alec Francis (New York)
Brian R. Graybehl (California)
Adam Hamou (New York)
Penklor Management, Inc. – Brent Loring (Ohio)
Bobby & Christine MacLean (Prince Edward Island)
Nestor Matos Gomez (New York)
Guerline Michel (Quebec)
Matthew V. Rodis (California)
Brenda D. Wright (California)

300-349
Chito (Illinois)
Greg M. Gronwall (Indiana)
Charanjit & Manjinder Saroa (Ontario)
Moses Stoltzfus (Pennsylvania)
Spot & Act, Inc. (New York)

350-399
Shekeetah Allen (New Jersey)
Tara D. Collins (Texas)
Robert Gura (Ohio)
Tiberish Perry (Georgia)

400-449
Richard Desormiers (Quebec)

450-499
“none”

500 or more
John & Vimalanathan Arumugam (Quebec)
Luis Negron (New York)
Troy Perez (New York)

Beverly R. Abersfeller (Washington)
Osbaldo Acosta Jr. (California)
Bashu D. Adhikari (Ohio)
Edna Aguinaldo (Quebec)
Mohammed A. Ahad (Michigan)
Misbah Ahmed (Ontario)
Sandra Ahola (Michigan)
Mossammot Nazma Akter & M.D. Nazrul Islam (Ontario)
Anirudha Alam (Ontario)
Sandy Alamo (Illinois)
Hiltania Alba (New York)
Bernard Albikaii (Quebec)
Andres Albiter (Texas)
Ronald L. Alfrey (Ohio)
Daniel Allebach Sr. (New Jersey)
Edgar Allen (Texas)
Byron L. Aloy (Hawaii)
Misty L. Altman (California)
Nancy L. Altschuler (California)
Felipe J. Alvarez Sr. (Texas)
Osvaldo Alvarez (Illinois)
William & Kristina Alvia (Ontario)
Jerome L. Amanquiton (New York)
Ruhul M. Amin (Ontario)
Christopher E. Anderson (Ohio)
Joseph T. Anderson (Minnesota)
Philip Anderson (Ohio)
Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
Romeo J. Antonio (Alberta)
Suzi J. Arentz (California)
Nancy Arroyo (Illinois)
Frederick Arthur (New Jersey)
Pat & Gary Arychuk (Alberta)
Janice Ascalon (New Jersey)
Marie Ashmore (Maryland)
Rudi Atanassov (Ontario)
Eveline & Michel Audet (Ontario)
Mohammad Ayaz (Ontario)
Jack Ayres (Arizona)
Andrea L. Babcock (Michigan)
Andrew P. Babcock (Michigan)
Shane B. Bakker (Ontario)
Mario Ballejos (California)
Betty J. Bamberg (Ohio)
Ashley N. Barbey (Missouri)
Saeedeh Barghi-Nia (Quebec)
Cynjie Baril (Quebec)
Crista Barrett (Missouri)
Andrew M. Bartynski (Pennsylvania)
Charles Baseka (Ontario)
Camelia & Daniele Bastone (Ontario)
Isaac C. Bates (Ohio)
Paul Bates (Pennsylvania)
Renee Baylor (Delaware)
Miriam Sharon Bazemore (North Carolina)
Richard Bazimbure (Ontario)
William R. Beahan II (Illinois)
Susan M. Becker (Pennsylvania)
Kyle Beckett (Ohio)
Summit Consulting SGI, LLC (Ohio)
Sean Belisle (California)
Andrey Belskiy (Manitoba)
Sylvia M. Benford (Ohio)
Marco Benhaim (New Jersey)
Forrest Bennett (Texas)
681746 Ontario Limited (British Columbia)
Michael J. Bergeron (Ontario)
Steven Berggren (Colorado)
Julie K. Bernard (Texas)
Laura M. Bernard (Prince Edward Island)
Lucien Berry (Quebec)
Charles Anthony Bertucci Jr. (Florida)
Vanessa P. Bettencourt (Massachusetts)
Suryanarayana Bezawada (Ontario)
Anup Bhatara (Quebec)
Savita D. Bhatia (Alberta)
Johnathan M. Bialy (Ohio)
Jesse Bigras (Quebec)
Christine R. Binns (Alberta)
Deanna E. Bivins (California)
Ivan Blanco (Illinois)
Shanin L. Blanton (California)
Tammie & Michael Boillot (Colorado)
Brent C. Bolen (Maryland)
Vitalie Bondarenco (Quebec)
Violetta M. Bondy (Arizona)
Jean Elie Bong (Quebec)
Dante K. Bournes Sr. (Virginia)
Maria Margarida Brasil-Borges (Ontario)
Swannie Bray (Massachusetts)
Janice A. Bredahl-Hurwitz (Pennsylvania)
Janice E. Brock (Ontario)
Kenneth E. Broomfield Sr. (Texas)
Carolyn Broomfield (Texas)
Amber L. Brown (North Carolina)
D. Mark Brown (California)
David D. Brown (Maryland)
Garnetta Brown (Nevada)
Hayden A. Brown (Ontario)
Michael O. Brown (Ontario)
Rob Brown (Manitoba)
Sarah Brown (Maryland)
Steve D. Brown (Ohio)
Mike Bryson (Texas)
Joselyne M. Bufalino (Ontario)
Christian K. Bujakera (Ontario)
James M. Bunch (Missouri)
Julie Burke (California)
Yolanda G. Burt (Ohio)
Paul T. Butler Jr. (Maryland)
Tiffany M. Butler (Maryland)
Dale Button (Arizona)
Cepy Tchiza Byumanine (Ontario)
Abundance International – Brent Bywater & Ben Farella (Ontario)
Eduardo A. Cabrera (Florida)
Roger S. Cadena Jr. (Illinois)
Roger S. Cadena Sr. (Illinois)
Reyna Cadena (Illinois)
Hefty Enterprises (Ontario)
Foster B. Campbell (Maryland)
Suzanne Candler (California)
Renee Capelo (Texas)
Roderick Capelo (Texas)
Vanessa K. Capps (Ohio)
Claudia Cardona (Quebec)
Fred B. Carter (Illinois)
Kerlens Casseus (Florida)
Marlon I. Castellanos (Illinois)
Oswaldo Castellanos Yepes Sr. (Quebec)
Todd C. Castiaux (Ohio)
Annette J. Castillo (New Mexico)
David A. Castillo (New Mexico)
Claudia M. Catalan (California)
Joseph V. Cavaleri Jr. (Florida)
Reinhard Celis (Ontario)
William D. Chaffin (Alabama)
Sheungyi Chan (California)
Lesly Charleus (Ontario)
Jeffrey L. Chatman (Virginia)
Jose M. Chavez (Illinois)
Charmaine & Randolph Chin (Ontario)
Hook K. Chok (New Jersey)
Mahmud Choudhury Sr. (Quebec)
James Clark Jr. (Arizona)
Terry M. Clark (North Carolina)
Norman Claypool (Ohio)
Petrelia Coleman (Texas)
Dorothy E. Conaway (Maryland)
Wallace C. Coney (Ohio)
Sandy K. Conklin (Pennsylvania)
Gary Conley (Alberta)
James Constantino (Hew Hampshire)
Lara Coombs (Ontario)
Josephine P. Corrales (Indiana)
Miguel Cortes (Illinois)
Claudia Cortez (Illinois)
Deborah S. Couillard (California)
Lauri Crandall Cooper (Idaho)
Kyles S. Cranmer (Ohio)
Donette C. Crawford (Michigan)
Laurel & David Cummings (Ohio)
Timothy J. Cunard (Minnesota)
Felicia Curtain (Ohio)
Tony W. Daniels (Texas)
Brenda & Dan Davidson (Texas)
David Davis (Maryland)
Peter B. Davy (Texas)
Luisa & Scott Deason (Texas)
Dee M. Decker (California)
Paul Dedvukaj (New York)
Tammy Deel (Indiana)
Cody A. Degraff (Maine)
Kala Dehaan Hill (Texas)
Saul Delgado (Texas)
Michael Dellamonica (New York)
Frank Desantis (Ontario)
Luis Desantos (Nevada)
Cedric Desbiens (Quebec)
Real R. Desmarais (British Columbia)
Sharla Detmer (Illinois)
Gabriel Di Vizio (Ontario)
Daniel Diaz (Illinois)
Marta Diaz (Illinois)
Victor M. Martinez Diaz (Illinois)
Nick W. Digiovanni (Illinois)
Wilber Dimas (Texas)
Serge M. Djossa Adoun (Quebec)
Anthony Donaldson (New Jersey)
John M Dougherty (California)
Erin L. Dover (Alberta)
Jocelyn & Tony Driskill (California)
Ervin A. Duarte (Ontario)
Maxie L. Dunham Jr. (South Carolina)
Don Dupie (Massachusetts)
Amy M. Eakle (Missouri)
Tara & Erin Easter (Arizona)
Allison Edwards-Best (New York)
Pamela C. Ehrler (Alberta)
Tristan Emmanuel (Ontario)
cindy Enderle (Ohio)
Reynaldo Enriquez (Texas)
Vanessa Ermilus (Quebec)
Kim Erwin (Texas)
Isam Esad (Ontario)
S. J. Gonzalez (Ontario)
Ismachar Sabin Estil Lamy (Quebec)
Ramon Alfonso Estores (New York)
Victoria D. Evangelista (Colorado)
Doretha Evans (Maryland)
Christy B. Evelyn (Maryland)
Denise Everett (Texas)
Taiwo O. Fakunle (Maryland)
Sharlene Fawcett (Ontario)
Services Unlimited, LLC (Connecticut)
Richard M. Flanagan (Illinois)
Thomas E. Flanagan (Illinois)
Jacqueline R. Flinker (Ontario)
Diane Flowers (Maryland)
Mario A. Fowler (Ohio)
Sondra D. Foy (North Carolina)
Dahdahfraser, LLC – Mallory Fraser & Darlene & Garth Dahdah (Ohio)
Victor L. Frey (Ontario)
Will S. Fukui (California)
Anthony J. Fusco (Ontario)
Eddie Fyall (Ohio)
Fitzroy Fyffe (Ontario)
Mathieu Gélinas (Quebec)
Abraham Gabor (New York)
Sharon & Ari Gabriel (Ontario)
Sybil Gaines (North Carolina)
Adrian R. Gallagher (Pennsylvania)
Douglas R. Gamez Falcon (Quebec)
Elvira E. Garcia (Illinois)
Jen L. Garrison (Alberta)
Alexandria Gavas (Illinois)
Bobby R. Gay (North Carolina)
Susan A. Gehl (Arizona)
Manesh P. George (Ontario)
Daniel & Geneva Giles (Maryland)
Glascott & Associates (Illinois)
Julie V. Glenn (California)
Synergy Alliance LLC (New Jersey)
Margarita Gomez (Indiana)
Jose R. Gongora (Texas)
Antionette C. Goodman (Michigan)
David W. Gowans (Alberta)
Monique L. Graham (Maryland)
Laura Grande (Pennsylvania)
Renaco Inc. (Ontario)
Cameron L. Grant (California)
Sheila D. Gray (Illinois)
Arthur Greene (Florida)
Raizy Greenfield (New York)
Taylor M. Grewe (Arizona)
Richard D. Griffin (Ohio)
Richard Griffith (Alberta)
Holly L. Grove (Ohio)
Jose V. Guerrero Sr. (Illinois)
Angela T. Guerrero (California)
John Guerrero (Texas)
Patti Guice (California)
Walter E. Gunn (Virginia)
Pro Contact LTD (Ontario)
Christen A. Habib (California)
Alan N. Hale (Ohio)
Crystal M. Hall (Ohio)
Lawrence E. Hall (Nevada)
Andrea R. Hamilton (Maryland)
Evelyn Hanelt (Massachusetts)
Robert Hanneken (Ohio)
Michal J. Hansen (Arizona)
Kausarul Haque (Quebec)
Lucinda Harp (Ontario)
Karen F. Harrison (California)
HH Universal, Inc. – Timothy & Raven Hartog-Hall (Hawaii)
Clifton M. Hatfield (Ohio)
Richard D. Hawkins (Ohio)
Leann Hawley (Alberta)
Carmen S. Hayford (Maine)
Marilyn Healy (Ontario)
Natalie B. Heath (North Carolina)
Tim Held (Washington)
Gittle Heller (New York)
Jason Hendriks (Ontario)
Carlotta C. Henriquez-Smith (Ohio)
Eric L. Henry (Texas)
Amina S. Henson (Nevada)
Virginia De Medina Hermosillo (Arizona)
Adrian Hernandez (Illinois)
Carolyn Hernandez (Texas)
Rosa Nena Hernandez Guerra (Virginia)
Michelle L. Herren (Maryland)
Crystal Hickey (Ohio)
Nancy E. Hilker (Alberta)
Adrian D. Hill (Maryland)
Johnny F. Hinojosa Jr. (Texas)
Hong-Ann T. Ho (Texas)
Kentama, LLC – Kenji & Tama Hoffman (Hawaii)
Jerry & Lisa Hohlfeld (Wisconsin)
Adrian Holland (British Columbia)
Roxanne Holly (Arizona)
Ronald K. Holmes (New Jersey)
Jack D. Holstein (Ohio)
Derryck J. Holston (Maryland)
Sandra A. Hope (Ontario)
Bonniesha Howard (Ohio)
Lah Yu Htoo (Ontario)
Francisco Huerta (Texas)
Karen Huff (Texas)
Dale & Marcella Hufnagel (Alberta)
Adalberto Huizar (Illinois)
Sean T. Hutto (Missouri)
Su Yong Hwong (Alberta)
Aleksandra Ibragimova (New York)
Elizabeth Ilendo (Illinois)
Olga Illes (Ontario)
Garvey C. Ince (New Jersey)
Catalin Isfan Real Estate Consulting PLLC (Arizona)
Rejaul Islam (Quebec)
Abusayd M. Ismail (Quebec)
Mohammad Ismail (Ontario)
Noor Issa (Ontario)
Walter D. Ivory Sr. (Ohio)
Asm T. Jahan (Ontario)
Clifford O. Janke (Arizona)
Stephanie A. Janssen (Ohio)
Beverly K. Jarnot & Debra L. Spry (Maryland)
Yuvaraj S. Javheri (Ontario)
Jean Rones Jean (Quebec)
Daniel R. Jensen (Washington)
Troy M. Jensen (Wisconsin)
Osei Jeremiah (New York)
John Bosco Jerome (Ontario)
Megumi S. Jo (California)
Brice E. Johnson (Pennsylvania)
Carol Johnson (California)
Melinda Johnson (Maryland)
Tajudeena L. Jones (Illinois)
Gerrit A. Jonkhans (Illinois)
Rich L. Jonsson (California)
Irmagard N. Kaauamo (Hawaii)
Edward J. Kaberna (Florida)
Robert C. Kaess (North Carolina)
Jagminder S. Kainth (Ontario)
Vandana & Garish Kalia (Ontario)
Diane S. Kalnitz (Nevada)
Ivan Kalynyuk (Ohio)
Pat Kampwerth (Illinois)
Cecelia Kane (New Jersey)
Virender Kanwar (New York)
Anil Kareer (Ontario)
Rezaul Karim (Ontario)
jean Claude Kasala (Ontario)
Jody H. Katz (Ontario)
Laquita Kazee (Michigan)
David J. Keith (Ontario)
Margaret Keith (Ontario)
Robert S. Kelava (Ontario)
Phnomkravagn Ker (Quebec)
Stephanie Keyes (Illinois)
Darnell Keys (Texas)
Jameel Khan (Ohio)
Nazia Khan (Ohio)
Lily M. Kho (Alberta)
Winona C. Kindred (Texas)
Pedro J. Kinlaw (Texas)
Zino J. Kirby (Ohio)
Adeeb O. Kirio (Ontario)
Summer Rays, Inc. (Ohio)
Virginia Kline & Miguel Gonzalez (Illinois)
Brian Klopfer (Ohio)
Altynsan, LLC – Michael Ko (New Jersey)
Anna Kong (Alberta)
Katrina M. Kulhay (Ontario)
Thomas & Lori Kulick (Indiana)
Parveen Kumar (New York)
Linu P. Kurikesu (Ontario)
Linda Kussy (Michigan)
Alwin T. Kwan (Alberta)
Marcellin Kwilu Mondo (Ontario)
Alextec Enterprises Inc. – Alexander La Monaca & Jallaina Stefan (Alberta)
Brian P. Lafferty (California)
Vishal Lama (Ontario)
Kelly & Bill Lamb (Tennessee)
Sarah E. Lamb (Maryland)
Chandra L. Lamgade (Ohio)
Tyrone Lampkin (New York)
Cindy S. Lane (Maryland)
Dawnette Laney (Pennsylvania)
Andrew Lansangan (Quebec)
Marc B. Lapidus (Connecticut)
Alexander & Sharon Laraia (Ontario)
Vulnerability Assessment and Resolution (Texas)
Finished Never Is, Inc. – Anna & Mark Lazar (New Jersey)
Alain P. Le (Texas)
Nghi Le (Texas)
Robert C. Le (Texas)
Mario Le Coche (Ontario)
Brandon P. Lee (Michigan)
William A. Lee-Sharpe (Florida)
William & Brenda Legge (Ontario)
Richard S. Legon (Nevada)
Robert M. Letourneau (Ontario)
David D. Lewis Jr. (Ohio)
Patrick Lewis (Texas)
Patrick K. Lewis (Utah)
Wenpin Li (California)
Jo-Ann H. Lim (Hawaii)
Peng Tao Lin (California)
Sarah Marie Lincoln (California)
Ryan M. Lindstrom (Washington)
Benjamin D. Lippold (Oregon)
Brooke Llewellyn (Prince Edward Island)
John & Melissa Longworth (Texas)
Bonita H. Loose (North Dakota)
Daniela L. Lopez (Texas)
Jesus Lopez (Illinois)
Phia Lor (Wisconsin)
Edward M. Loughran (Illinois)
Paul Louis (Quebec)
Donita K. Lowe Zoerb (California)
Michael C. Lowry (Kentucky)
Norma M. MacDonald (Ontario)
Murray W. Mack (Alberta)
Philip S. Mack (Ontario)
Alysia C. Madison (Ohio)
Jason J. Mair (Ontario)
Asif Malik (Alberta)
Shahanaz Mamun (Quebec)
Andrew Manglo & Hersheanne Caduan Mallillin-Manglo (Alberta)
Jean Fernand Manishimwe (Quebec)
Emmanuel Manuel (California)
Mike Manuel (Ohio)
Barbara Marrelli (Ontario)
Eugene F. Marshall Jr. (Maryland)
Christin Marshall (District of Columbia)
Cecilia & Kim Martin (Alberta)
Robert Martin Sr. (Ohio)
Shalyn Martin (Pennsylvania)
Cynthia Martinez (Texas)
Javier C. Martinez (Connecticut)
Lani L. Martinez (Illinois)
Ricardo Martinez (Texas)
Jessica A. Martynse (Ontario)
Tom Mason (California)
Joseph Mathew (Illinois)
Roy Mathew (Ontario)
Mary FaithMatillano (Hawaii)
Victor M. Matos (New Jersey)
Phillip T. Matter (Minnesota)
Marcus L. Matthews Jr. (Maryland)
Mark E. Matthews (Maryland)
Eric Maura (British Columbia)
Jake A. May (California)
Vicki R. Mayberry (Oregon)
David B. Mazambi (Manitoba)
Dominic McCarthy (Ohio)
Sean M. McCarthy (Ohio)
Deborah McCormick (Ontario)
Frank McGrath (Florida)
Robert J. McIntosh (Ontario)
Akilah McKenna (Alberta)
James McLaughlin Jr. (North Carolina)
Marshay McQuillar (Delaware)
Leobardo Mendoza Jr. (Illinois)
Mazel 160, Inc. – Solomon Mermelstein (New York)
Tracy Merrill (California)
Paul Messina (Florida)
Lashana Middleton (Georgia)
Christina Mihalakos (Quebec)
Hadil Mikhaeel (Ontario)
Krystal Miles & Chrisina Treboni (Arizona)
Amy Miller (Colorado)
Olga Minko (British Columbia)
The PM Company (West Virginia)
Kristie O’Neill Mitchell (Michigan)
Robert E. Mitchell (Maryland)
Alberta N. Moase (Prince Edward Island)
Shukur Ubeydullah Mohammed Sayeed (Alberta)
Rring Mohr (California)
Sharina D. Monroe (Ohio)
Sharman Enterprises, LLC – Sharman Monroe (District Of Columbia)
Marilyn Montez & Iris Acosta (California)
Armintie Moore-Hammonds II (Wisconsin)
Rodrigo S. Morales (Illinois)
Brandon Morales-Hanks (Texas)
Michelle M. Morefield (Ohio)
James Moreno (New Jersey)
Matthew L. Morrison (Nevada)
Kenneth Morrison (New York)
Kristy Morrison (Ontario)
Abdelhamid Mosbah (Ontario)
Dwayne Mountney & Deb Wey (Ontario)
Michal Muhammad (Illinois)
Pompidou Mukuna (Alberta)
Bryan R. Mulvany (Ohio)
Ashley N. Mundy (Florida)
Janet S. Munro (Ontario)
Paul Muntean (Quebec)
John P. Murphy (Pennsylvania)
Savanna Muscat (Ontario)
Diana M. Musgrave (Nevada)
Jane J. Nadelson (New York)
Erica Nash (Nevada)
Rhonda Nedderman (New York)
Orquidea E. Negron (New York)
Rochel L. Neiman (New York)
Pedro Junior Nelson (Quebec)
Scott W. Nesbitt (Ontario)
Serguei Netchine (Quebec)
John J. Ngoie Benababo (Quebec)
Hieu Nguyen (Alberta)
Jocelyn Nguyen (New Jersey)
Stacey T. Nguyen (South Carolina)
Joann Nicholson (Maryland)
Kyle C. Nickell (Arizona)
Todd Niemeyer (Ohio)
Norris Geworn Sims (Ohio)
Tina Norton (Virginia)
Kimberly C. Novak (Pennsylvania)
Patrick N. Nyemeg (Alberta)
Michael P. O’Brien (Illinois)
Jamiela Odum (Georgia)
Young Oh (Virginia)
Momentum Group USA, LLC – Violeta Oleksak & Juan Saavedra (New Jersey)
Raquel Olmo (New York)
Shawn & Colleen Olsen (Montana)
Terence A. Oprey (California)
Obarine Osaro (Maryland)
Emmanuel A. Osifo (Ontario)
Kadi G. Ouanguiagbou (Quebec)
Pilsun Pai (New Jersey)
Gloria Palmberg (Texas)
Steve Palumbo (Ontario)
Patrick Parillon (Maryland)
Candace Parr (Alberta)
Anthony F. Passo (Illinois)
Dane M. Passo (Illinois)
Ajit K. Patel Sr. (Pennsylvania)
Kamlesh Patel (Ontario)
Mina Patel (Ontario)
Sanjaykumar D. Patel (Ontario)
Vijayeta Patel (Quebec)
Global Income Strategies (California)
Raymundo G. Peña (Idaho)
Patricia Peck (Connecticut)
Yuneisy Perdomo (Ontario)
Andres A. Pereira (Ontario)
Edgar J. Perez (Wisconsin)
Javier Perez (Texas)
Julius Perez (New York)
Marla A. Perez (Texas)
Pierre Perry (Texas)
Sarah & Mike Peterson (Texas)
Gohar Tutkhalyan & Hovhannes Petrosyan (Ontario)
Zoilo Pichardo (New York)
Demetrio Piersanti (Ontario)
Beatriz & Kenneth Pilcher (Maryland)
Luanne Pinedo & David Madden (California)
Daniel J. Pizzarella (Washington)
David W. Plank (Wisconsin)
Oscar Plata (California)
Al Plumb (New York)
Benjamin Pohe (Quebec)
Pauline Pokornowski (Nevada)
Yachiel Pollak (New York)
Erin M. Poulin (Massachusetts)
Garth J. Powell (Ontario)
Lloyd A. Profeiro (Ontario)
Aurora Pulito (Ohio)
Eulogio Quiroz (Nevada)
Nasir W. Qureshi (Texas)
Adrian Rabadan (Texas)
Ravmat Rahim (Ontario)
Suraj S. Rajwans (Quebec)
Julissa Ramirez Fraga (California)
Sharon & Timothy Ramstad (Alberta)
Alfred Randolph (California)
Erika Rangel (Quebec)
8802327 Canada, Inc. – Ryan Rattos (Ontario)
Claudia M. Raymundo (Ontario)
Mary A. Rego (Ontario)
Michelle C. Reid (Ontario)
Marc-Stephan Remyssaint (Quebec)
Louis-Gabriel Rene Carvajal (Quebec)
Harold Reyes (Ontario)
Karen R. Reynolds (Washington)
Dorothy G. Richards (Ohio)
Jacob T. Richards (California)
Devonne Richardson (Maryland)
Allen E. Riley Jr. (North Carolina)
Cesar Rincon (Texas)
Ivy L. Rivera (California)
Julie Rizov (New York)
Chiri K. Roberts (New York)
Heather Robison (Ohio)
Sixto Robles Jr. (Illinois)
Ana P. Rodrigues (Ontario)
Brad & Keri Roeder (California)
Bolivar Rojas (Rhode Island)
Benjamin Romain (Quebec)
Steph M. Romaniuk (Ontario)
Mark Romeo (Ontario)
Triple Ray – Jana Ronen & Joseph Grand (New York)
Bulldog Enterprises, LLC – Gabriel S. Rosas (Nevada)
David & Amy Rosen (Arizona)
Khanh T. Rosenburg (Hawaii)
Sajimole Roy (Ontario)
Aldrin Rozario (Ontario)
Holly Ruccia (Ontario)
Kevin Ruel (Quebec)
Elias S. Ruiz Sr (Alberta )
Linda A. Russell (British Columbia)
Antoynica L. Ryan (Maryland)
David L. Sachleben (Colorado)
Vikramjit S. Saggu (Alberta)
Jittel Sadho (Quebec)
Stanley Saint-Hilaire (Ontario)
Santiago Salgado (Texas)
Ray L. Salvador (British Columbia)
William Sam (Maryland)
Pina Sampietro (Ontario)
Patricia G. Sanabria (Texas)
German Sanchez (New York)
Gilberto M. Sanchez (Hawaii)
Maria Sanchez (Quebec)
Richard Sanchez (California)
Sergio Sanchez (Illinois)
Pro-Line, Inc. – Beata Sanetra-Kulasa & Gregory Kulasa (Illinois)
Maria Socorro G. Santiago (California)
Freda M. Schellingerhoudt (Ontario)
Karen E. Schetter (New York)
Michelle Schooley (Ohio)
Debbie S. Scroggins (Illinois)
Matt & Eyvonne Seever (California)
Tejinder Sekhon (Ontario)
Latef W. Selevani (Tennessee)
Jose B. Semedo (Connecticut)
Sunny Sharma (Ontario)
Jomar Sharp (Texas)
Lowell D. Sheets (Maryland)
Lanardo Shelton (Nevada)
Rick A. Shifflet (Ohio)
Candace Shipley (Maryland)
Tonya Shipley (Missouri)
Robert A. Shreeve Jr. (Colorado)
Karen Simmons Sicoli (Alberta)
Samnik Sidhu (Ontario)
Sandra Silva (California)
Ana P. Simons (Ohio)
Joseph Sinay (New York)
Djuma Sindimo (Quebec)
Alvon Singh (Ontario)
Amal Singh (Ontario)
Marcela Siroky (Illinois)
Edward Slay (Ohio)
Brian Small (Illinois)
Reynold G. Small (Maryland)
Lisa O. Smallwood Howell (North Carolina)
James F. Smith (Florida)
Siphoeun Somreth (Quebec)
Sam Son (Ontario)
Channa & Joel Speckman (Colorado)
Ava L. Spilker (Illinois)
Jason & Dana Spiteri (Ontario)
Lashonda Sprinkle (Arkansas)
Max-Alix St. Louis (Quebec)
Sasha K. Stant-Souza (Hawaii)
Lorna D. Steady (California)
Lorenda Stefan (Alberta)
Julia Stekel (New York)
Tamra L. Poston (Georgia)
Christopher J. Stewart (Ohio)
Graham B. Stiles (Texas)
Greg A. Stiner (Nova Scotia)
Donna L. Stockett (Maryland)
Kevin E. Sue (Ontario)
Ali M. Syed (Alberta)
Stanley Sylvestre (Quebec)
Jerzy & Danuta Szul (Illinois)
Mariusz Szymczak (Illinois)
Carmelita Tagorda (Hawaii)
Jeaniene Talley (Nevada)
Violetta Talley (Illinois)
Angel S. Tamayo (Illinois)
David Tate (Ohio)
Robert Taylor (Texas)
David L. Terry (Ohio)
Freda Thai (Alberta)
Huascar H. Then (New York)
Dawnika Thomas (Maryland)
Pamela J. Thomas (California)
Kevin & Annette Tidball (Alberta)
Pierre-Marie Tiopi (Qiebec)
Jim E. Titterington (California)
Jeffrey S. Topley (Pennsylvania)
Elma Torrez (Texas)
Samina Touhid (New York)
Geena N. Tran (Texas)
Diane P. Trepanier (Ontario)
Zacharias Trevino (Texas)
Larry M. Troesken (California)
Veronika Tsypina (New York)
Gretchen A. Turner (Massachusetts)
Hasan Tuzin (Ontario)
Victoria Ulanov (New York)
Jorge Valadez Jr. (Illinois)
Brian Valcy (Texas)
Marjorie A. Ven Der Veen (Ontario)
Bernadino Vasquez (Michigan)
Melvin Veasley (Rhode Island)
Nicole L. Vega (Ohio)
Ivett M. Velasquez (Ontario)
Norma Velazquez (Illinois)
Derrick Velde (Ohio)
PC Authority, Inc. – Colin Vickers (Ontario)
Robert & Carolyn Viens (Washington)
Vinoj Vijayaratnam (Quebec)
Michael A. Viliardos (Oregon)
Alejandro Villaseca (Quebec)
Gurdeep Virdi (Ontario)
Karina Vladi (New Jersey)
Seng Voong (Pennsylvania)
Jimmy Vu (New York)
Gordon Waddell (Ontario)
Cheng-Chih A. Wang (Texas)
Patricia A. Wangelin (Illinois)
Jericha Washington (Ohio)
Jolanta Wasko (Illinois)
Jon E. Watkins (Ohio)
Leroy A. Watkins (Florida)
Kevin S. Watt (California)
Danielle K. Weber (California)
Maia Weimer (Illinois)
Israel Winberger (New York)
Robert Wentz (Ohio)
Nathan & Tracy Weseman (Wisconsin)
Zebadiah White (Illinois)
Rebecca whited (Ontario)
Victoria Whitten (Illinois)
Jeffry C. Wicklund (Wisconsin)
Nadine Wilkins (New Jersey)
The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
Felissa L. Williams (Florida)
Ian F. Williams (Alberta)
Kirk Williams (Pennsylvania)
Rudy Williams (Manitoba)
Ryan N. Williams (Ohio)
Taylor C. Williams (Ohio)
Marc T. Willingham (Georgia)
Sandra D. Willis (Ohio)
Sharone D. Winters (Ohio)
Josef c. Yehuda (New York)
Anton Yevelev (New Jersey)
Hiran Yii (Pennsylvania)
Jeffrey Yoder (Ohio)
Misty Young (Nevada)
Hailey A. Yount (Idaho)
Yury Zdaniuk & Nabila Toursal (Quebec)
Zhang Zhang (Ontario)
Jamal Zidan Sr. (Quebec)

4th Quarter

Top 15 SVPs – Customer Production

1 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
2 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Florida)
3 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
4 Empire Lamontagne, Inc. – Mathieu Lamontagne (Quebec)
5 Systems, Inc. – Spencer Hunn (Utah)
6 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
7 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
8 AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
9 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
10 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
11 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Maryland)
12 Leanne & Michael Gabriel (Maryland)
13 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
14 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
15 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)

Top 25 RVPs – Customer Production

1 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
2 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
3 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
4 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
5 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
6 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
7 Seon Kim (Texas)
8 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
9 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
10 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
11 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
12 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
13 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
14 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
15 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
16 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
17 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
18 Advantage Global Partners, LLC -Charles Spear & Esther Carter (North Carolina)
19 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
20 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
21 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Maryland)
22 ERG, LLC – Kurt B. Ludlow (Nevada)
23 Self Made Enterprises – Matthew, Kyle & Cindy Williams (Ohio)
24 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
25 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)

Top 25 RDs – Customer Production

1 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
2 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
3 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
4 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
5 Antonio Churn (Ohio)
6 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
7 Umaer S. Butt (Ontario)
8 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
9 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
10 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
11 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
12 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
13 Empowered Living Network, LLC – Staci Wallace (Texas)
14 Michael A. Augustine (Texas)
15 Seon Kim (Texas)
16 Simon Turcotte & Jonathan Deziel (Quebec)
17 Francis Jobin (Quebec)
18 Tsu Hsien Meng (British Columbia)
19 Aubrey D. Wright (Georgia)
20 S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
21 A & M Global Services, Inc. – Arturo Tajanlangit (New Jersey)
22 Self Made Enterprises – Matthew, Kyle & Cindy Williams (Ohio)
23 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
24 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
25 Guy V. Draper (British Columbia)

Top 50 Team Coordinators – Customer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Grupo Momentum Latino – Denise Stavro (Quebec)
3 Sami Abusalim (Alberta)
4 Mario Arturo Duran Hernandez (Quebec)
5 Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
6 Arun Gurung (Ohio)
7 Tyler Douglas (Idaho)
8 Seon Kim (Texas)
9 Andres A. Pereira (Ontario)
10 William Humbert (Quebec)
11 S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
12 Robert Hawthorne (Texas)
13 Naoki Ishiyama (Hawaii)
14 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
15 Lily M. Kho (Alberta)
16 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
17 Antonio Churn (Ohio)
18 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
19 Jeremy Reid (Ohio)
20 LaMeequa Jackson (California)
20 Glen W. Sovich (Pennsylvania)
22 Francis Jobin (Quebec)
23 Ricardo Gloria (Texas)
24 Harold Sanchez Flores (Puerto Rico)
25 Philippe & Aydee Moser (Texas)
26 Next World Development, Inc. – Byron Nelson (California)
27 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
28 Jonathan M. Guzman (Texas)
29 Raymond Nkorerimana (Alberta)
30 Vito & Verna Frescas (Texas)
31 Michael A. Augustine (Texas)
32 Trevor Dostie (Maine)
32 Mara Estores (New York)
34 Tirique M. Peters (Texas)
35 Camelia & Daniele Bastone (Ontario)
35 Emanuel Williams Jr. (Ohio)
37 Chris Steinbrunn (Pennsylvania)
38 Pedro J. Kinlaw (Texas)
39 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
39 Our Success America – Jeffrey Rincon (New Jersey)
41 Shadi Shabab Abdullah (Ontario)
42 Station Zero Consulting, Inc. – Ade Mabo (Alberta)
43 Roberto Valenzo (Quebec)
44 Agape Empowerment, LLC – Jonathan Thomas (Texas)
45 Alarafa, Inc. – Ghias Bhuiyan (New York)
46 Margaret Freeman & Robert Wamsley (Washington)
47 Jim & Stacey Lambright (Ohio)
48 Self Made Mill, LLC – Matthew, Kyle and Cindy Williams (Ohio)
49 Anna & Danny Geva (Ontario)
50 Shakeel A. Cooper (Texas)

The President’s Club is an honorary organization of the top producing TCs and above that exemplify the vision of ACN, possess qualities of leadership and demonstrate compliance with ACN’s operating and marketing philosophies.

4th Quarter 2016 North American President’s Club
9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
Sami Abusalim (Alberta)
Antonio Churn (Ohio)
Tyler Douglas (Idaho)
Mario Arturo Duran Hernandez (Quebec)
Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
Ricardo Gloria (Texas)
Grupo Momentum Latino – Denise Stavro (Quebec)
Arun Gurung (Ohio)
Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
Robert Hawthorne (Texas)
Florence M. Huggins (Ohio)
William Humbert (Quebec)
Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
Naoki Ishiyama (Hawaii)
LaMeequa Jackson (California)
Francis Jobin (Quebec)
Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
Lily M. Kho (Alberta)
Seon Kim (Texas)
Pedro J. Kinlaw (Texas)
Jim & Stacey Lambright (Ohio)
Pam D. Le (Texas)
Philippe Moser & Aydee Moser (Texas)
Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
Next World Development, Inc. – Byron Nelson (California)
Andres A. Pereira (Ontario)
Jeremy Reid (Ohio)
S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
Harold Sanchez Flores (Puerto Rico)
Glen W. Sovich (Pennsylvania)


Qualifications

To be considered for the President’s Club a TC, RD, RVP or SVPs must have reached one of the following qualifications:

      • 600 Customer Points in their TC Open line for the quarter
      • 2 New TCs in their TC Open line
      • 300 Customer Points and 2 President’s Club members in their TC Open line for the quarter


In addition, an RD, RVP or SVPs can also qualify by meeting the following qualification:

      • 300 Customer Points in their TC Open line and 2,500 Customer Points in their RD open line for the quarter
      • 300 Customer Points in their TC Open line and 4,000 Customer Points in their RVP open line for the quarter
2017 North American Circle of Champions:

Simon Abboud

James and Danielle Adlam

Mathieu Ambroise

Michael An

Mike Bisutti

Nekoda and Monica Bragg

Aaron and Chanelle Burt

Michael Crowder

Debbie and Geoff Davis

Shane and Dana Douglas

Leanne and Michael Gabriel

Spencer Hunn

Marc K. Isaac

Sunny Kim

Max Knowles

Mathieu Lamontagne

Franco Lofranco

Cody and Marlo Mackie

Michael Maser

Patrick Maser

Mark Olshenitsky

MD Rahman

Brian Sax

Al Thomas

Danny Volonino

Jeff Weber