To view who is leading in Pre-Registrations for the upcoming event, go to your Back Office and navigate to Downline Reporting. There is a new section under “Events” called “Top Event Producers”. Below are the guidelines for the VIP treatment contest as well as what winners receive.

VIP Treatment winners are announced when Pre-Registration ends.

Pre-registration Guidelines:

Top 10 in RVP open line (RVPs & SVPs can qualify)
Top 10 in RD open line (RVPs & SVPs can qualify if they do not qualify for RVP/SVP award)
Top 15 in TC open line (RDs, RVPs & SVPs can qualify if they do not qualify for RD or RVP/SVP award)
*An IBO can only win in 1 category and they win in the highest category they qualify for


Top 10 Regional Vice President or Senior Vice President winners will receive the VIP Treatment Package which includes:

VIP seats for the upcoming event
2 Registrations for the next International Training Event


Top 10 Regional Director winners will receive the VIP Treatment Package which includes:

VIP seats for the upcoming event
1 Complimentary Registration for the next International Training Event


Top 15 Team Coordinator winners will receive the VIP Treatment Package which includes:

VIP seats for the upcoming event
1 Complimentary Registration for the next International Training Event


In order to be promoted to TC, RD, RVP and SVP in San Jose, IBOs must be qualified by Tuesday, June 19th.

In order to be recognized as a top customer producer, IBOs must also be qualified by Tuesday, June 19th.

Customer Point Recognition Includes:
60-74 asked to stand
75-99 asked to stand; invited to Leadership session
100+ invited to walk the stage & invited to Leadership
150+ VIP seats, invited to walk the stage & to Leadership

Production Reports

NA May 2018 at 23 May 2018

1 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
2 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
3 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
4 Systems, Inc. – Spencer Hunn (Utah)
5 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
6 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
7 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
8 AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
9 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
10 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
11 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
12 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
13 Empire Lamontagne, Inc. – Mathieu Lamontagne (Quebec)
14 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
15 Leanne & Michael Gabriel (Maryland)
1 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
2 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
3 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
4 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
5 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
6 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
7 Systems, Inc. – Spencer Hunn (Utah)
8 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
9 AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
10 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
11 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
12 Leanne & Michael Gabriel (Maryland)
13 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Delaware)
14 Empire Lamontagne, Inc. – Mathieu Lamontagne (Quebec)
15 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
1 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
2 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
3 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
4 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Texas)
5 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
6 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
7 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
8 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
9 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
10 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
11 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
12 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
13 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
14 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
15 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
16 3AC Capital, LLC – Andrew & Cynthia Maser (Pennsylvania)
17 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
18 Giash U. Ahmed (New York)
19 Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
20 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
21 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
22 Envisionit, Inc. – Adam Roop (Maryland)
23 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
24 Caesar Tapia (Illinois)
25 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
1 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
2 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Texas)
3 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
4 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
5 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
6 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
7 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
8 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
9 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
10 Leanne & Michael Gabriel (Maryland)
11 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
12 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
13 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
14 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
15 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
16 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
17 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
18 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
19 Next World Development, Inc. – Byron Nelson (California)
20 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
21 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
22 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
23 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
24 Envisionit, Inc. – Adam Roop (Maryland)
25 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)
1 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
2 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
3 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
4 3AC Capital, LLC – Andrew & Cynthia Maser (Pennsylvania)
5 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
6 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
7 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
8 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
9 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
10 Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
11 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
12 Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
13 Seon Kim (Texas)
14 DT Global, Inc. – Dean Tarrolly (California)
15 Envisionit, Inc. – Adam Roop (Maryland)
16 Miguel Cortes (Illinois)
17 Francis Jobin (Quebec)
18 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
19 Momentum Group USA, LLC – Violeta Oleksak & Juan Saavedra (New Jersey)
20 Alejandra Kalman (Florida)
21 Chris Steinbrunn (Pennsylvania)
22 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
23 Michel Emond (Quebec)
24 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
25 Borelli Enterprises, Inc. – Gerald Borelli (Massachusetts)
1 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
2 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
3 Nancy Hulsman (Maryland)
4 Rosa J. Lee (California)
5 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
6 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
7 Next World Development, Inc. – Byron Nelson (California)
8 Chris Steinbrunn (Pennsylvania)
9 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
10 Seon Kim (Texas)
11 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
12 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
13 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)
14 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
15 Momentum Group USA, LLC – Violeta Oleksak & Juan Saavedra (New Jersey)
16 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
17 DT Global, Inc. – Dean Tarrolly (California)
18 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
19 Jennifer & Angel Carmona (British Columbia)
20 Alejandra Kalman (Florida)
21 Kaizen (District Of Columbia)
22 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
23 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
24 3AC Capital, LLC – Andrew & Cynthia Maser (Pennsylvania)
24 Tamara M. Corbin (District of Columbia)
1 Karly R. Douglas (Idaho)
2 Alejandra Kalman (Florida)
3 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
4 Eric Roy & Brett Remillard (Massachusetts)
5 One-Take Shakes, Inc. – Susie & Ken Potter (California)
6 Ricardo Cordero (New York)
7 Seon Kim (Texas)
8 Noah Brandy (Pennsylvania)
9 Kevin J. Engel (Alberta)
10 Next World Development, Inc. – Byron Nelson (California)
11 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
12 Sal Adamo (Ontario)
13 Tyler D. Sanders (New Jersey)
14 Stacey T. Nguyen (South Carolina)
15 William Humbert (Quebec)
16 McKinley Hayes (Maryland)
17 Abdellah Zentar (Quebec)
18 Mandeep Singh Gill (Ontario)
19 Impact Movement, LLC – Greg & Leah Borden (Ohio)
20 Impact Dynasty, LLC – Antonio & Lorrel Churn (Ohio)
21 Mariana D. Zuniga (New Jersey)
22 Brian Small (Illinois)
23 Enrique Moreno (Quebec)
24 Lisa M. Okoh-Brown (Texas)
24 Juan & Evette Ortiz (Illinois)
1 Abdellah Zentar (Quebec)
2 John T. Hulsman Jr. (Maryland)
3 Enrique Moreno (Quebec)
4 Next World Development, Inc. – Byron Nelson (California)
5 Mandeep Singh Gill (Ontario)
6 Seon Kim (Texas)
7 Cheng-Chih A. Wang (Texas)
8 Nytar Munanga Maniangi (Quebec)
9 Rosa J. Lee (California)
10 Noah Brandy (Pennsylvania)
11 Michael A. Dulay Ortega (California)
12 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
13 Stacey T. Nguyen (South Carolina)
14 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
15 Sal Adamo (Ontario)
16 Mariana D. Zuniga (New Jersey)
17 Theron Eikre (British Columbia)
18 Thu G. Doan (Alberta)
19 Lola Slater (Maryland)
20 Nancy Hulsman (Maryland)
21 Amber D. Callahan (Texas)
22 Shihan Jerome L. Aluyen (California)
22 Pam D. Le (Texas)
22 Michael Dellamonica (New York)
22 Harsh Patel (New Jersey)

April 2018

1 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
2 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
3 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
4 Systems, Inc. – Spencer Hunn (Utah)
5 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
6 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
7 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
8 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
9 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
10 AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
11 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
12 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
13 Leanne & Michael Gabriel (Maryland)
14 Empire Lamontagne, Inc. – Mathieu Lamontagne (Quebec)
15 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Delaware)
1 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
2 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
3 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
4 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
5 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
6 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
7 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
8 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
9 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
10 AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
11 Empire Lamontagne, Inc. – Mathieu Lamontagne (Quebec)
12 Systems, Inc. – Spencer Hunn (Utah)
13 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
14 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Delaware)
15 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
1 Myriam De La Sierra SL – Myriam de la Sierra & Bash Bokhari (Spain)
2 Wongyun Woo & Misoon Hwang (South Korea)
3 Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
4 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
5 Ahmed Mukhtar (United Kingdom)
6 Soonkyu Kwon & Cui Fenghua (South Korea)
7 UN International 1, LLC – Art Napolitano
8 Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
9 Yookyong Chun & Youngjin Jeong (South Korea)
10 Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
11 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
12 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
13 Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
14 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
15 Bobby & Simran Chellane (New South Wales)
1 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
2 Myriam De La Sierra SL – Myriam de la Sierra & Bash Bokhari (Spain)
3 Ahmed Mukhtar (United Kingdom)
4 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
5 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
6 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
7 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
8 UN International 1, LLC – Art Napolitano
9 Bobby & Simran Chellane (New South Wales)
10 Wongyun Woo & Misoon Hwang (South Korea)
10 Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
12 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
13 MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
14 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
15 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
1 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
2 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
3 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
4 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
5 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
6 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
7 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Texas)
8 Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
9 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
10 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
11 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
12 Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
13 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
14 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
15 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
16 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
17 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
18 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
19 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
20 Caesar Tapia (Illinois)
21 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
22 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
23 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
24 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
25 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
1 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
2 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
3 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Texas)
4 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
5 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
6 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
7 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
8 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
9 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
10 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
11 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
12 Caesar Tapia (Illinois)
13 Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
14 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
15 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
16 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
16 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
18 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
18 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
20 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
21 DT Global, Inc. – Dean Tarrolly (California)
22 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
23 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
23 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
25 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Delaware)
25 3AC Capital, LLC – Andrew & Cynthia Maser (Pennsylvania)
25 Spirited Conquerer – Michael Thorp (New Jersey)
1 Minkyung Kim (South Korea)
2 Masunaga Shoichi (Japan)
3 Wongyun Woo & Misoon Hwang (South Korea)
4 Brenda Garza Diaz (Nuevo León)
5 A Team Nepal PTY LTD – Ram & Anju Lamichhane (New South Wales)
6 Marketing & Solutions Team ABL SL – Alejandro Bernal Lozano (Spain)
7 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
8 Ayub El Amrani (United Kingdom)
9 Karla Rebeca Lobato Saiz (Querétaro)
10 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
11 Guillermo Tajonar Garduño (Querétaro)
12 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
13 Inkyung Hong (South Korea)
14 Jongsuk Ha (South Korea)
15 Habarwaa Abdullahi Abdirahman (Germany)
16 Dagyeom Jang (South Korea)
17 Yookyong Chun & Youngjin Jeong (South Korea)
18 Gumchae Ann (South Korea)
19 Sujung Min (South Korea)
20 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
21 Kwanghoon Chang (South Korea)
22 Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
23 Youngae Han (South Korea)
24 Vangeli Salvador Herrera Orozco (Puebla)
25 Kentama, LLC – Kenji & Tama Hoffman (Hawaii)
1 Guillermo Tajonar Garduño (Querétaro)
2 A Team Nepal PTY LTD – Ram & Anju Lamichhane (New South Wales)
3 Masunaga Shoichi (Japan)
4 Karla Rebeca Lobato Saiz (Querétaro)
5 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
6 Marketing & Solutions Team ABL SL – Alejandro Bernal Lozano (Spain)
7 Brenda Garza Diaz (Nuevo León)
8 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
9 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
10 Ayub El Amrani (United Kingdom)
10 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
12 Minkyung Kim (South Korea)
13 Abu-Aisheh Enterprises PTY LTD – Sinan Abu-Aisheh (Victoria)
14 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
15 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
16 MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
16 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Texas)
18 TTM FLN Global LTD – Asad Ali (United Kingdom)
19 Vangeli Salvador Herrera Orozco (Puebla)
20 Habarwaa Abdullahi Abdirahman (Germany)
21 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
22 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
23 Kentama, LLC – Kenji & Tama Hoffman (Hawaii)
24 LM GC Servicios Y Productos S. L. – Liliana Andrea Gomaris (Spain)
25 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
1 JCAM Wealth Builders – Anne Marie Gelinas & Mike Jessop (Alberta)
2 Jerzy Szul (Illinois)
3 Juan & Evette Ortiz (Illinois)
4 Dane M. Passo (Illinois)
5 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
6 Team Titan Global, Inc. – Lisa & Matt Rasmussen (Texas)
7 Shonda & Kenneth Curb (Texas)
8 Vision Of Joshua Marketing – Manny Provenzano & Autumn Moheyer (North Carolina)
9 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
10 Kevin E. Mulvany (Ohio)
11 Steven E. Johnson (Maryland)
12 Teneshia L. Wright (Florida)
13 Pri Rijal (California)
14 Maria & Carlos Ortiz (Texas)
15 Justin & Tanya Taylor (Maryland)
16 Enrique Moreno (Quebec)
17 Next World Development, Inc. – Byron Nelson (California)
18 Nolan B. Fogle (Missouri)
19 Ruth Ndjaboué & Gérard Ngueta (Quebec)
20 Eric Roy & Brett Remillard (Massachusetts)
21 Envisionit, Inc. – Adam Roop (Maryland)
22 Ryan N. Archible (Massachusetts)
23 Angel Hawthorne (District of Columbia)
24 Pursuit To Freedom – David & Tanya Cummings (Ontario)
25 Berenice Sanchez (Illinois)
1 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
2 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
3 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
4 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
5 Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
6 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
7 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
8 Alejandra Kalman (Florida)
9 Chris Steinbrunn (Pennsylvania)
10 DT Global, Inc. – Dean Tarrolly (California)
11 Miguel Cortes (Illinois)
12 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
13 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
13 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
15 Sal Adamo (Ontario)
16 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
16 3AC Capital, LLC – Andrew & Cynthia Maser (Pennsylvania)
16 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
19 Rosa J. Lee (California)
20 Anthony J. McMurray (Maryland)
21 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
22 Seon Kim (Texas)
22 Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
22 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
25 Tamara M. Corbin (District of Columbia)
25 Spirited Conquerer – Michael Thorp (New Jersey)
1 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
2 Brenda Garza Diaz (Nuevo León)
3 Karla Rebeca Lobato Saiz (Querétaro)
4 Guillermo Tajonar Garduño (Querétaro)
5 Marketing & Solutions Team ABL SL – Alejandro Bernal Lozano (Spain)
6 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
7 Youngae Han (South Korea)
8 Vangeli Salvador Herrera Orozco (Puebla)
9 Kwanghoon Chang (South Korea)
10 Mario Arturo Duran Hernandez (Mexico State)
11 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
12 Yookyong Chun & Youngjin Jeong (South Korea)
13 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
14 Jina Choi (South Korea)
15 Kentama, LLC – Kenji & Tama Hoffman (Hawaii)
16 Namhee Lee (South Korea)
17 Muneharu Tajima (Japan)
18 Tendencias Globales S. L. – Juan Carlos Justel & Josefa Diaz Colete (Spain)
19 Masunaga Shoichi (Japan)
20 Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
21 Eunyoung Yoon (South Korea)
22 Jehwan Lee (South Korea)
23 Taehyuk Ko (South Korea)
24 Prodisper S. de R.L. de C.V.- Juan Villerias & Kenia Hildalgo (Chihuahua)
25 Xinrong Guo (Japan)
25 Habarwaa Abdullahi Abdirahman (Germany)
1 Guillermo Tajonar Garduño (Querétaro)
2 Karla Rebeca Lobato Saiz (Querétaro)
3 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
4 Brenda Garza Diaz (Nuevo León)
5 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
6 Marketing & Solutions Team ABL SL – Alejandro Bernal Lozano (Spain)
7 Vangeli Salvador Herrera Orozco (Puebla)
8 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
9 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
10 Abu-Aisheh Enterprises PTY LTD – Sinan Abu-Aisheh (Victoria)
11 Mario Arturo Duran Hernandez (Mexico State)
12 Alexandru Andrei (United Kingdom)
13 Sandesh Kandel (Victoria)
13 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
15 Aspire Institute, Inc. – Marius & Gabriela Stanescu (Illinois)
16 Muneharu Tajima (Japan)
17 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
18 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
19 Kentama, LLC – Kenji & Tama Hoffman (Hawaii)
19 Sasu Elsior – Sofir Boudali (France)
21 Team Champions PTY LTD – Rupinder Batra (Victoria)
22 MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
22 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
24 Xinrong Guo (Japan)
24 Sanjay Pandey (New South Wales)
24 Shuichi Sato & Hironori Kasuyama (Japan)
1 Arthur W. Hooker Jr. (Ohio)
2 One-Take Shakes, Inc. – Susie & Ken Potter (California)
3 Tyler D. Sanders (New Jersey)
4 Alejandra Kalman (Florida)
5 Mastaky Della (Quebec)
6 Abdellah Zentar (Quebec)
7 Kevin J. Engel (Alberta)
8 Steve Hyun (New York)
9 Stacey T. Nguyen (South Carolina)
10 Christopher R. Gowing (Alberta)
11 Ricardo Cordero (New York)
12 Shadi Shabab Abdullah (Ontario)
13 JCAM Wealth Builders – Anne Marie Gelinas & Mike Jessop (Alberta)
14 Sal Adamo (Ontario)
14 Jonathan Deziel (Quebec)
16 Pam D. Le (Texas)
17 Lucie Bernier & Larry Ricker (New Brunswick)
18 Seon Kim (Texas)
19 Impact Movement, LLC – Greg & Leah Borden (Ohio)
20 Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
21 Bulldog Enterprises, LLC – Gabriel S. Rosas (Nevada)
21 Eric Roy & Brett Remillard (Massachusetts)
23 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
24 Jason & Carla MacKinnon (Prince Edward Island)
25 Lola Slater (Maryland)
25 Cheng-Chih A. Wang (Texas)
27 Benjamin C. Dutton (Missouri)
27 Harsh Patel (New Jersey)
27 Jeanne D’Arc & Annie Lamontagne (Quebec)
30 Jessica Howard (New Jersey)
30 Darin Edward Thomas (West Virginia)
32 David Lo (California)
33 Lisa M. Okoh-Brown (Texas)
34 Randy Lowery (Alabama)
35 Maerilly D. Isaac (Texas)
36 Michael A. Dulay Ortega (California)
36 Sylvio Drolet (Quebec)
38 Anibal Romo (Illinois)
38 John Barringer & Gina Faraci (Florida)
38 Melissa Tran (California)
41 Roger Velasco (California)
42 Karly R. Douglas (Idaho)
42 Michael Dellamonica (New York)
42 Mohammad Zamir (United Kingdom)
42 Domonique D. Staten (Maryland)
46 Mohammed J. Molla (New York)
47 Casey & Tessa Snyder (New Jersey)
48 Chris Steinbrunn (Pennsylvania)
49 Vimalanathan Arumugam (Quebec)
49 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
1 Karly R. Douglas (Idaho)
2 Alejandra Kalman (Florida)
3 Stacey T. Nguyen (South Carolina)
4 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
5 One-Take Shakes, Inc. – Susie & Ken Potter (California)
6 Sal Adamo (Ontario)
7 Chris Steinbrunn (Pennsylvania)
8 Steve Hyun (New York)
9 Pam D. Le (Texas)
10 Impact Movement, LLC – Greg & Leah Borden (Ohio)
11 Kevin J. Engel (Alberta)
12 Seon Kim (Texas)
12 Christopher R. Gowing (Alberta)
14 Michael Dellamonica (New York)
14 JCAM Wealth Builders – Anne Marie Gelinas & Mike Jessop (Alberta)
16 Mohammed J. Molla (New York)
16 Abdellah Zentar (Quebec)
16 Juan & Evette Ortiz (Illinois)
19 Arjane L. Aluyen (California)
19 Latisha D. Dawson (Ohio)
19 Mandeep Singh Gill (Ontario)
19 Anibal Romo (Illinois)
19 Lola Slater (Maryland)
19 Cheng-Chih A. Wang (Texas)
19 Mastaky Della (Quebec)
26 Nytar Munanga Maniangi (Quebec)
26 Ziad P. Hasna (Alberta)
26 Vimalanathan Arumugam (Quebec)
26 Michael A. Dulay Ortega (California)
26 Tyler D. Sanders (New Jersey)
31 Muhammad Asad Ali (Alberta)
31 Thu G. Doan (Alberta)
31 Tamara M. Corbin (District of Columbia)
31 Maerilly D. Isaac (Texas)
31 Jerome L. Tompkins Sr. (North Carolina)
36 Benjamin C. Dutton (Missouri)
36 Lisa M. Okoh-Brown (Texas)
36 Shonda & Kenneth Curb (Texas)
39 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
40 Cesar A. Velaquez (Illinois)
40 Jessica Howard (New Jersey)
40 Enrique Moreno (Quebec)
40 Next World Development, Inc. – Byron Nelson (California)
44 Al Plumb (New York)
44 Ward Williams (Ohio)
44 Sylvio Drolet (Quebec)
44 John Barringer & Gina Faraci (Florida)
44 Bulldog Enterprises, LLC – Gabriel S. Rosas (Nevada)
44 Eric Roy & Brett Remillard (Massachusetts)
50 Cynthia K. Frager (California)
50 Brian Small (Illinois)
50 Mohammad Zamir (United Kingdom)
1 Judith Ortega Longán (Spain)
2 Omar Arnoldo Tadeo Ahumada Davizon (Sinaloa)
3 Kazunari Shibata (Japan)
4 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
5 Juan Carlos Brambila Bonifacio (Colima)
6 Walid Chafouk Idrissi (Norway)
7 サプサラコーポレーション株式会社 (Japan)
8 Javier Arturo Antillon Talamante (Sonora)
9 Isu Kim (South Korea)
10 Santa Donato Reyes (Veracruz)
11 Miguel Angel Franco Fernandez (Jalisco)
12 Abdiwali Ahmed Ali (Sweden)
13 Jeremias Lopez Miguel (Oaxaca)
14 Estela Gonzalez Oviedo (Spain)
15 Iliett Badillo Arredondo (Querétaro)
16 Epifanio​ Lara Ramírez (Hidalgo)
17 Jaesuk Hwang (South Korea)
18 Mina Son (South Korea)
19 Luis Roberto Luna Tapia (Michoacán)
20 Karina Alejandra Libonatti Borromero (Yucatán)
21 Arthur W. Hooker Jr. (Ohio)
22 Yoonjeong Ha (South Korea)
23 Eunyoung Yoon (South Korea)
24 Tedros Tewolde Paulos (Sweden)
25 Jongsuk Ha (South Korea)
26 Michel Refugio Alamilla Gutierrez (Veracruz)
27 Josafat Espinosa Contreras (Federal District)
28 Ying Wang (New South Wales)
29 Ignacio Agustin Molina Irigoyen (Tlaxcala)
30 Arun Kandel (Japan)
31 Namhee Lee (South Korea)
32 Sunyoung Cho (South Korea)
33 Kyoungmi Lee (South Korea)
34 Miguel Angel Martinez Hidalgo (Querétaro)
35 One-Take Shakes, Inc. – Susie & Ken Potter (California)
36 Kyungju Lee (South Korea)
37 Sangyoen Shim (South Korea)
38 Anahi Gonzalez Escobar (Tamaulipas)
39 Cynthia Yolanda Espinosa Gamez (Puebla)
40 Youngtaek Park (South Korea)
41 Hyunseok Kim (South Korea)
42 Nia Marie Filimona & Frank Mokoia (New South Wales)
43 Carlota Maria Orozco Romero (Puebla)
44 Antonio Xicohtencatl Sandoval (Tlaxcala)
44 SS Corporations – Sunny Ghimire & Sushan Shrestha (New South Wales)
44 Yohan Hong (South Korea)
47 Habarwaa Abdullahi Abdirahman (Germany)
48 Teruyo Tomitaka (Japan)
48 Eunhee Cho (South Korea)
48 Hyekyung Cha (South Korea)
1 Carina Cervantes Martinez (Querétaro)
2 Javier Arturo Antillon Talamante (Sonora)
3 Juan Carlos Brambila Bonifacio (Colima)
4 Kazunari Shibata (Japan)
5 Surjeet Singh (Victoria)
5 Karly R. Douglas (Idaho)
7 Alejandra Kalman (Florida)
8 Miguel Angel Franco Fernandez (Jalisco)
9 Omar Arnoldo Tadeo Ahumada Davizon (Sinaloa)
10 Ying Wang (New South Wales)
11 Jeremias Lopez Miguel (Oaxaca)
12 Karina Alejandra Libonatti Borromero (Yucatán)
12 Stacey T. Nguyen (South Carolina)
14 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
14 Guillermo Tajonar Garduño (Querétaro)
16 Antonio Xicohtencatl Sandoval (Tlaxcala)
17 サプサラコーポレーション株式会社 (Japan)
17 One-Take Shakes, Inc. – Susie & Ken Potter (California)
19 Abdiwali Ahmed Ali (Sweden)
19 Alexander Castle (California)
19 Sandesh Subedi (Victoria)
19 Sinuhe Sanchez Martinez (Sinaloa)
19 Sal Adamo (Ontario)
24 Luis Roberto Luna Tapia (Michoacán)
24 Cynthia Yolanda Espinosa Gamez (Puebla)
24 Sain Manriquez Lopez (Sonora)
24 Beniamin Ioel Sabou (United Kingdom)
24 Chris Steinbrunn (Pennsylvania)
29 Sylvia Guadalupe Aguirre Balmori (Querétaro)
29 Angelik Haralambopoulos (Victoria)
29 Steve Hyun (New York)
29 Iacob Dobras (United Kingdom)
33 Estela Gonzalez Oviedo (Spain)
33 Carlota Maria Orozco Romero (Puebla)
33 Pam D. Le (Texas)
36 Mina Son (South Korea)
36 Felipe Bueno Salgado (Guerrero)
36 Station Zero Consulting, Inc. – Ade Mabo (Alberta)
39 Manuel Antonio Velderrain Chavez (Michoacán)
40 Iliett Badillo Arredondo (Querétaro)
40 Tedros Tewolde Paulos (Sweden)
40 Josafat Espinosa Contreras (Federal District)
40 Nia Marie Filimona & Frank Mokoia (New South Wales)
40 Fadi Baba (New South Wales)
40 Daniel Olivares Sanchez (Mexico State)
40 Gonzalo Andres Borja Zaldumbide (Querétaro)
40 Impact Movement, LLC – Greg & Leah Borden (Ohio)
48 SS Corporations – Sunny Ghimire & Sushan Shrestha (New South Wales)
49 Lucia Silva Dueñas (Jalisco)
49 Tendencias Globales S. L. – Juan Carlos Justel & Josefa Diaz Colete (Spain)
49 Kevin J. Engel (Alberta)
49 Team Warriors PTY LTD – Sourav Batra & Kuntalben & Urvikkumar Desai (Victoria)
Team Coordinator in 180 Days

New Team Coordinators
Arjane L. Aluyen (California)
Jonathan R. Burgess (North Carolina)
Amber D. Callahan (Texas)
Stephane Durocher (Quebec)
Henry M. Perazzo (Quebec)

James Adamson (California)
Saad Ahmed (Ontario)
Madaline A. Ales (Florida)
Frances Alvarado (California)
Nicolas L. Alvarez (California)
Karl Anderson (Illinois)
Jeffrey J. Andrzejewski (Illinois)
Alma L. Angel (Illinois)
Samantha G. Aquino (California)
Kimberly I. Arasimowicz (California)
Jay L. Arellano (Montana)
Orlando R. Arredondo Jr. (Illinois)
Janell L. Arzu (Texas)
Andy Assad (Alberta)
Alexandra L. Back (Texas)
Lorena E. Balaguer (Illinois)
Lavinia C. Balaj (Arizona)
Deanna Ball (Maryland)
Preetkamal Banipal (Alberta)
Michael S. Bankston (Georgia)
Alexander S. Barclay (Ohio)
Abidela Barisso (South Dakota)
Scott Barker (Quebec)
Anthony Bass Jr. (Maryland)
Meharban And Jasmine Batalvi (Alberta)
Shanicqua Battick (Alberta)
Travis A. Belanger (Alberta)
Benito Vega LLC (Florida)
Shalon Bennett (New Jersey)
Bernard A. Biney (Texas)
Doris Bishop (District of Columbia)
S Gale Bleth (California)
Damien Booe (North Carolina)
Fanny Boquin (New Jersey)
Nicholas Bowerman (Ontario)
Jamie A. Breen (Florida)
Alexander A. Briseno (Texas)
Michael S. Brooks (Ohio)
Deontae D. Brown (Texas)
Chris L. Burg Jr. (West Virginia)
Keri L. Cable (Alberta)
Patricia Campbell (New Jersey)
Tracey Y. Capuano (Ohio)
Duncan A. Carver Jr. (Tennessee)
James D. Caswell (Alberta)
Angela Cerniglia (Maryland)
Agustin Chavez Sr.(Illinois)
Alex A. Chavez (South Carolina)
Indra J. Chavez (Illinois)
Eddie Chen (California)
Jennifer M. Cieker (Ohio)
Christine Cipriano (New Jersey)
Alan Mitchell F Clarke (Ontario)
Kristen M. Clarke (Rhode Island)
Makinson Compere (Quebec)
Danny Concepion (Florida)
Anthony J. Corrao Sr.(Maryland)
Zoraida Couto (Texas)
Arthur Crew III (New York)
Travis J. Cromwell (West Virginia)
Michael Crowley (Massachusetts)
Christopher J. Dallaire (Alberta)
Huy G. Dang (California)
Charles Darden III (Maryland)
Raju S. Datla (Texas)
Pamla M. Davitt (Ohio)
Norman J. Dawson (Alberta)
Jonathan W. Deane (Maryland)
Seth M. Deaton (Ohio)
Andrew P. Decarlo (New York)
Robert E. Deer (Alberta)
Martine M. Desrosiers (Quebec)
Maria Diaz (Texas)
Jean-francois Dion (Quebec)
Marcia Douglas (Missouri)
Hissein Doungous (Quebec)
Jennifer Doyle (Ontario)
Sherdell Edwards (Illinois)
Lorilyn Elopre (California)
Marco O. Epifani (Connecticut)
Caesar A. Espinoza (Texas)
Lee K. Ferguson Jr. (Ohio)
Siena E. Fitzpatrick (Maine)
Aline P. Fleischhauer (New Jersey)
Carissa Fleming (New Jersey)
Josue E. Flores (Texas)
Paul Fong (New York)
Connie L. Foster (Michigan)
Allison M. French (Maryland)
Noel Bryan Gadiano (British Columbia)
Ernesto Garcia Espinoza (Illinois)
Adrian Garcia (Arizona)
Veronica Garcia (Texas)
Pansy Gayle (Ontario)
Lentz Akim Germain (Quebec)
Melanie C. Gibbons (New Jersey)
Megan E. Gillogly (Pennsylvania)
Lisa Glace (Pennsylvania)
Harry R. Gomes Jr. (California)
Lorena A. Gonzalez Chacon (California)
Kimberly Gonzalez (California)
Timothy Gonzalez (Maryland)
Micael Gravel Clement (Quebec)
Evelyn Gray (Alberta)
Zisl Green (New York)
Corinne Griffith (Maryland)
Douglas A. Guerrero (Illinois)
Kamal H. Hamdon (Alberta)
Mohammed H. Hamdon (Alberta)
Michael Hampton (British Columbia)
Stefhon Hannah (Illinois)
Jessica Hanson (Rhode Island)
Anthony Hazel (Maryland)
Michele M. Helsel (Pennsylvania)
Bryan A. Hendrickson (Maryland)
Kenneth A. Herbert (California)
Lizandra Hernandez Castro (Nova Scotia)
Juan Hernandez Jr. (Texas)
Bryan Hernandez (New York)
Jaden Holle (Alberta)
Christopher M. Houseal (Pennsylvania)
Micheal Howell (Alberta)
Navreet S. Hundal (Alberta)
Ideal Furnished Housing Inc. (New York)
Blas G. Introna (Ontario)
Donicia T. Irizarry (New Jersey)
Kareri M. Irungu (North Carolina)
Akm Shaiful Islam (Saskatchewan)
Anna V. Jimenez (Florida)
Derek W. Johns (New Jersey)
Curtis R. Joly (Alberta)
Michael D. Jones Jr. (Maryland)
Karl N. Joseph (New York)
Keyonte’ Z. Joyner (Virginia)
Shannon L. Keating (California)
Eliah Trumane Keaton (North Carolina)
Deborah Kemmerer (Pennsylvania)
Cortney R. Kennedy (Tennessee)
Michael J. Kennedy (Michigan)
Claire Kenny (Utah)
Phil Kenny (Utah)
Ali Rahman Khairi (Quebec)
Ramsey A. Khattab (New Jersey)
Bruce C. Knight (Alberta)
Idayana Kornelias (California)
Stephen Lesly Krishnaswami (Ontario)
Nghia Ksor (Quebec)
Kathy A. Kulas (Connecticut)
Eric J. Kuritz II (Texas)
Kara M. Lapossy (Ohio)
Adolph F. Larrea (California)
Daniel J. Laviena (New Jersey)
Tan D. Le (Virginia)
Elizabeth Lee (North Carolina)
Hildebrando Leon (Quebec)
Manon Lessard (Quebec)
Rob Lewis (Alberta)
Bill Liang (California)
Morven Liburd (California)
Flor Lopez (Texas)
Shawn P. Loyola (Texas)
Mariah D. Ma Jr. (California)
Sheryl Madaski (Alberta)
Anas Makouan (Ontario)
Ermanno Malpeli (New York)
Gary D. Martin Jr. (Texas)
Marvin Martinez (New York)
Jasmine Mawhinney (California)
Tanika D. Mccoy (Maryland)
Selina H. Mcmanus (District of Columbia)
Brian Mendez (New Jersey)
Shannon Meyer (Nevada)
Kenny L. Miller (Maryland)
Robert Miller (Florida)
Bradley Millward (Ohio)
Aaron M. Mitchell (Delaware)
Hana F. Mohamoud (North Dakota)
Leanny Molina Ulloa (Texas)
Mark J. Moschella (Pennsylvania)
Alex Muro (Illinois)
Shawn D. Murrey (Ohio)
Augustine L. Musisca (Ohio)
Jonathan Mussari (Pennsylvania)
Sebastion G. Nel (Alberta)
Huong Nguyen (New Jersey)
William Cb Nip (Ontario)
Melissa J. Noel (Pennsylvania)
Stacy D. Noel (Ohio)
Gregg Noll (Pennsylvania)
Isaac E. Novoa (Illinois)
Maria Nunez-mena (New Mexico)
Melania Nunez (Illinois)
Cristina Obando (Florida)
Daniel R. Ocasio (Illinois)
Debbie Odom (Florida)
Gabrielle E. Okoh (Texas)
Sharon L. Oliver (Pennsylvania)
Angel L. Orjuela (Ontario)
Lance D. Orlob (Utah)
Fernando Oros (Arizona)
Adan Ortiz (Texas)
Michaela L. Owen (Hawaii)
Flavio Pagliero (Ontario)
Shulem Paneth (New York)
Yermain Paredes Sr.(Quebec)
Julie Pastor (California)
Riselle Paz (Florida)
Yaniv Peretz (Quebec)
Christopher R. Perry (Hawaii)
Loc T. Phan (Virginia)
Ryon A. Philbrick (Ohio)
Patricia Phillips (Texas)
Jason Pierce (New York)
Diane M. Pitterle (Illinois)
Scott Plamondon (California)
Heidi L. Plant (Pennsylvania)
Kirill Pometoun (New York)
James A. Porter (Texas)
Merril R. Potter Jr. (Illinois)
Marie-helene Poulin (Quebec)
Denziel Proctor (Florida)
Tasha R. Pryor (Illinois)
Cynthia L. Pyeatt (Ohio)
Antonette Ramos (Texas)
Tanya Randall (Connecticut)
Rashida A. Ray (Illinois)
Lisa J. Reek (Arizona)
Myrna Reyes (California)
Fernando Rios (New Jersey)
Zoraida Rivera (New York)
Patrick J. Salomon Jr. (Massachusetts)
Clive O. Samuels (Florida)
Charles E. Sanders (Arizona)
Todd Schafer (Alberta)
Jim C. Schilke (Montana)
Lawrence M. Schwab (Indiana)
Kevin L. Schwieger (Ohio)
Justin Seever (California)
Scott H. Shaw Jr. (New Jersey)
Zia Sheikh (Texas)
Vernon D. Shelton (New York)
Amanda Sibley (New Brunswick)
Jacqueline S. Slonin (Delaware)
Michael A. Smith (Maryland)
William J. Smith (Ohio)
Tessa M. Snyder (New Jersey)
Tracey E. Soda (New Jersey)
Sothea S. Som (Massachusetts)
Vannack T. Som (Massachusetts)
Vanny Som (Massachusetts)
Clemente C. Soriano (California)
Robert Speckert (Ohio)
Ella Staten (Maryland)
Johnathan F. Stroud (North Carolina)
Summit Harvest Inc. (New York)
Ed R. Swope (Illinois)
Justine Szakal (Ohio)
Ginette Tambel (New York)
Cynthia L. Tamez (Texas)
Dennis L. Tatman (California)
Aneesa Tawfeek (Texas)
Haruna D. Taylor (Massachusetts)
Team One Group (Oklahoma)
Kanisha D. Teemer (Ohio)
Lea Thebeau (Illinois)
Helen D. Thomas (Maryland)
Terence J. Trahey Jr. (Nevada)
Hoang Tran (South Carolina)
Tony Tran (Virginia)
Linda Truong (California)
Bobby L. Tucker II (Ohio)
Perla Umana (Texas)
Ida M. Unruh (Alberta)
Brayden K. Urbaniak (Ontario)
Salvador Urzua (Nevada)
Marcia Valencia (Alberta)
Rosa A. Valenzuela (Florida)
Rosemarie Ventura (Hawaii)
Jorge Vera Bohorquez (Maryland)
Daisy A. Villa (Illinois)
Robert J. Voccola (California)
Quentin C. Walker (Texas)
Thomas B. Waller (Ohio)
Edwin B. Watkins (Pennsylvania)
Chung-ju M. Wei (Hawaii)
Jason M. Wells (Ohio)
Kevin Whatley (Maryland)
Karen P. Whitt (Utah)
John T. Wilkins Jr. (Nova Scotia)
Alfred T. Williams III (Maryland)
Timothy P. Williams Sr.(California)
Michael S. Williams (Florida)
Ronald L. Williams (California)
Katy J. Williamson (Texas)
Pam L. Williamson (Alberta)
Charles W. Wilson (Texas)
Katarzyna Wojtowicz (New York)
Vernon C. Woodland (District of Columbia)
Lettie Wormley (District of Columbia)
Jamir I. Wright (Pennsylvania)
Rosny Wroy (Texas)
Hue Xiong (California)
Thaomee Xiong (California)
Ronnel F. Yago (Hawaii)
Amy R. Yashnyk (Ohio)
Angela Abramov (New York)
Robert F. Agamata (California)
Richard N. Agcaoili (Hawaii)
Jerome Aguirre (Texas)
Jason J. Arnusch (Alberta)
Harmandeep Singh Arora (Alberta)
Benito Azua (Texas)
Gibbson Babas (Alberta)
Kenenisa Badhadha (Alberta)
Natalie R. Bailey (Maryland)
Marjorie M. Baker (Ohio)
Veronica Banda (Texas)
Mary P. Barbor (South Carolina)
Mildred R. Barillas (Texas)
Abidela Barisso (South Dakota)
Drew A. Barnett (California)
Martha Barraza (Texas)
Paul Barrett (Ohio)
Junior J. Barrios (Ohio)
Matt Barry (Alberta)
Meharban And Jasmine Batalvi (Alberta)
Amar Beepath (Ontario)
Jean-pierre Bélanger (Quebec)
Latasha Bell (Illinois)
Tamica Berry (Illinois)
Audrey P. Bertoni (Alberta)
Cheryl Y. Blake (North Carolina)
Charlette D. Blocker Whittle (New Jersey)
Philippe Bonenfant (Quebec)
Dennis Booker Sr.(Colorado)
Kouamivi Bossou (Illinois)
Nicholas Bowerman (Ontario)
Dianne Breton (Quebec)
Robyn Briner (California)
Alexander A. Briseno (Texas)
Malika C. Brooks (Maryland)
Deontae D. Brown (Texas)
Brian R. Bulakowski (Connecticut)
Carmela Bynum (Ohio)
Felix Bystritsky (New York)
Pilar Camacho (Quebec)
Barbara Cangialosi (New York)
Freddy Cano Jr. (Illinois)
Hung Cao (Maryland)
Caps Plus LLC (Pennsylvania)
Trevor A. Carli (Wisconsin)
Ruben Carmolinga (California)
Cruz V. Castillo (Illinois)
Jan Curtis Catamisan (California)
Wa Chang (California)
Viengsavanh Chanthavong (Massachusetts)
Yadwinder S. Chehil (Ohio)
Eddie Chen (California)
Diane W. Cheung (Hawaii)
Tanya Chidester (Utah)
Mohd Chowdhury (Ontario)
Biren M. Clardy (Texas)
Gloria Concepcion (California)
Danny Concepion (Florida)
Caitlin Conway (California)
Alyssa A. Cooper (Ohio)
Jay B. Cortes (South Carolina)
David J. Coussirat (Texas)
Zoraida Couto (Texas)
Maria I. Cruz Vazquez (California)
David Cruz (Texas)
Pamela Cummings (Connecticut)
Demetris L. Curtiss Jr. (Ohio)
Christopher J. Dallaire (Alberta)
Michael Darling (Illinois)
Travis Degroot (Alberta)
George F. Delk (Pennsylvania)
Oscar Diaz (California)
Nirerenabo Dieudonne (Ohio)
Renee Digsby (North Carolina)
Phuong T. Dinh (Virginia)
John Dougherty (New Jersey)
Davona C. Douglas (Maryland)
Tiffany T. Dunston (Maryland)
Jamie E. Durity (California)
Bernard Dyck (Alberta)
Sherdell Edwards (Illinois)
Gil Romero Enio Javier (Quebec)
Marco O. Epifani (Connecticut)
Christian O. Evans (New York)
Henry Fernandez (Illinois)
Kelvin Fernandez (New Jersey)
Jean D. Feron (Massachusetts)
Tia Ferrell (Virginia)
Natasia Fields (Illinois)
Chris R. Figueroa (California)
Alyssa G. Fleischhauer (New Jersey)
Anthony Forte Jr. (West Virginia)
Connie L. Foster (Michigan)
Frederick Fox II (Texas)
Jennifer W. Furr (North Carolina)
Jack L. Gates Jr. (Utah)
Baljit Singh Gill (Alberta)
Lisa Glace (Pennsylvania)
Robin L. Goings (California)
Taylore Gregory (Maryland)
Isabelle Grenier (Quebec)
Corinne Griffith (Maryland)
Elisa D. Gross (Arizona)
Douglas A. Guerrero (Illinois)
Jorge Guerrero (Alberta)
Sophie Guillemette (Quebec)
Phillip O. Gunter (South Carolina)
Melesse D. Gutama (Alberta)
Had II Enterprises Inc. (California)
Noureddine Haddioui (Connecticut)
Mohammed H. Hamdon (Alberta)
Todd A. Handrich (Ohio)
Andrew Hannaford (New Hampshire)
Stefhon Hannah (Illinois)
Chris A. Harkless (Pennsylvania)
Donna M. Harkless (Pennsylvania)
Darin P. Helsel (Pennsylvania)
Changvang Her (California)
Lizandra Hernandez Castro (Nova Scotia)
Christopher M. Houseal (Pennsylvania)
Marlene Houson-bolton (Florida)
James W. Humphries (Pennsylvania)
Navreet S. Hundal (Alberta)
Wasi Hussain (Texas)
Veronica Huynh (Alberta)
Asad Iqbal (New York)
Nurul Islam (New York)
Walter D. Ivory Jr. (Ohio)
Joyce Jacinto (British Columbia)
Maliha Jeba (New York)
Claudia Jimenez (Massachusetts)
Anai T. Johnson (Maryland)
Jaborie Johnson (Maryland)
Melody J. Johnson (Delaware)
Sanja Joly (Alberta)
Michael L. Jones (Ohio)
Roderickus Jones (Texas)
Suzette Jones (Florida)
Jean-marie Kakule (Massachusetts)
Amissi Kambi Tanganika II (Quebec)
Christina P. Kappler (Hawaii)
James Kaskile (Rhode Island)
Vincent E. Kath (Alberta)
Maie Kellerman (Alberta)
Ali Rahman Khairi (Quebec)
Matthew L. Klassen (Alberta)
William Klein (New Jersey)
Kodi J. Knight (Alberta)
Milkissa Kopessa (Alberta)
Ahron Kramarsky (New Jersey)
Bharat Kumar (British Columbia)
Adolph F. Larrea (California)
Mery A. Larrea (California)
Reginald R. Lawson (South Carolina)
Hildebrando Leon (Quebec)
Rachel K. Lepage (Maine)
Oscar Gustavo G Lindo (Quebec)
Ashley Lopez (Pennsylvania)
Ofelia G. Lorenzo (New Jersey)
Arismendy Lozada Sr.(Quebec)
Jaylin D. Lucas (Texas)
Xavier Lynch Jr. Jr. (Ohio)
Akilah Mabounda (Texas)
Joe Madaski (Alberta)
Jacqueline L. Marshbanks (Illinois)
Gary D. Martin Jr. (Texas)
Allie N. Martin (Texas)
Mike Martin (Ohio)
Brenda Martinez (Texas)
Stefanie J. Mattern (Pennsylvania)
Nathan Mawhinney (California)
Darlene Mayes (Florida)
Mary L. Mccullough (Pennsylvania)
Andrea Mcelheran (Alberta)
Marcene R. Mcfarland (California)
Daniel Joshua Mcghee (Maryland)
Jim L. Mclaughlin (Ohio)
Ashton J. Mcneal (California)
Alicia Medina (Texas)
Valentina V. Mendez (Texas)
Robert C. Meyer (Nevada)
Shannon Meyer (Nevada)
Patrice T. Miller (Pennsylvania)
Harsimrat K. Minhas (Alberta)
Chrishelle Minor (Maryland)
Alyssa C. Miranda (California)
Janai A. Mitchell (Maryland)
Kieran N. Mohammed (Delaware)
Lenel Moise (Massachusetts)
Leanny Molina Ulloa (Texas)
Fadia Moly (Quebec)
Lisa K. Montgomery Graham (Colorado)
William Moore (New Jersey)
Alec M. Morales (California)
Zabdy Moreno Acosta Jr. (Quebec)
Tiffany Mori (Pennsylvania)
Kimya M. Moyo (Ohio)
Robert L. Mullins (Ohio)
Jean Pierre Mupiri (Massachusetts)
Erik Muro (Illinois)
Reontey Murphy (Ohio)
Tyus W. Murray (Ohio)
Julienne Mushiya (Maine)
Monique Nadeau (Quebec)
Lynn Nguyen Sr.(California)
Derric H. Nguyen (Arizona)
Truc-anh P. Nguyen (Virginia)
Daniel S. Nieto (New Jersey)
Melissa J. Noel (Pennsylvania)
Odette Ntiharirizwa (Ontario)
Maria Nunez-mena (New Mexico)
Alberto Nunez (North Carolina)
Maurice S. Oakley (Ohio)
Christopher Olivarez (Texas)
Pius Omosefe Jr. (Ontario)
Order Of The Mother Star Home Of The House Of Brea (New Jersey)
Lance D. Orlob (Utah)
Karina Ortiz (New Jersey)
Robens Ozile (Massachusetts)
Ron E. Pack (Florida)
Juana Padilla (Texas)
Patricia D. Palmer-wright (Alberta)
Leona Papineau (Alberta)
Julie Pastor (California)
Pamiksha N. Patel (New York)
Zakir Patrick (Pennsylvania)
Marie M. Pepe (New Jersey)
Yaniv Peretz (Quebec)
Loc T. Phan (Virginia)
Marc Striplet Philippe (Quebec)
Andrew Phillips (Texas)
Jordan Phillips (Texas)
Roseline Pierre (Massachusetts)
Michael W. Porter (Utah)
Marie-helene Poulin (Quebec)
Reg J. Power (Alberta)
Adrian Presley (Illinois)
Amanda K. Pryor (Illinois)
Tasha R. Pryor (Illinois)
Aizhan K. Pukhambetova (New York)
Nicole M. Querry (Pennsylvania)
Xavier A. Quintanilla (Texas)
Johanna E. Ramos (New York)
Tanya Randall (Connecticut)
Fahad Rauf (New York)
Cherise C. Raymond (New Jersey)
Angie & Yomaira Recalde & Champutiz (Quebec)
Angela B. Regalado (British Columbia)
Kimberlee L. Rendell (Alberta)
Myrna Reyes (California)
Julian S. Rios Sr.(Quebec)
Armando Rivera (Illinois)
Kevin Robinson Jr. (Maryland)
Jennifer A. Rodgers (California)
Rigoberto Rodriguez (Illinois)
Terral Rogers (Maryland)
Sebastian Rondon Blanco (Quebec)
Enrick Roy-lebel (Quebec)
James Roy (California)
James Edward Rubino (Pennsylvania)
Farkhunda Safdari (Quebec)
Braulio Sanchez (Illinois)
Jonah Sanchez (Texas)
Dominique Sanon (Quebec)
Michael Joseph P Sarmiento (Alberta)
Leah R. Schaffer (Utah)
Leah L. Scheelar (Alberta)
Harley C. Schenck III (Ohio)
Nathan Scott (Texas)
Zia Sheikh (Texas)
Ronald Sidrome (Alberta)
Secundino A. Sime (New Jersey)
Michael A. Smith (Maryland)
Teressa Smith (New York)
Terri L. Smith (Ohio)
Fredderico G. Soda (New Jersey)
Jianna Soda (New Jersey)
Tracey E. Soda (New Jersey)
Varinder S. Sohal (Alberta)
Vannack T. Som (Massachusetts)
Juan R. Soto (Illinois)
Donna Sousa (Rhode Island)
Robert Speckert (Ohio)
Robert E. Speckert (Ohio)
James St-fleur Sr.(Massachusetts)
Pamela L. Staples (Ohio)
Sherry L. Stevenson (Alberta)
Kim J. Steward (Pennsylvania)
Quasire Stewart (Pennsylvania)
Summit Harvest Inc. (New York)
Justine Szakal (Ohio)
Michelle V. Torres Balbuena (Texas)
Donny Tran (Virginia)
Huyen Tran (Virginia)
Phuong Tran (Louisiana)
Tony Tran (Virginia)
Vieng Tran (Virginia)
Mynhan Truong (West Virginia)
Thuy Truong (Georgia)
Marjorie F. Tuomala (Massachusetts)
Stephanie E. Vicencio (California)
Vicki L. Palma (Florida)
Hans C. Wagner Sr.(Arizona)
Dylan Walker (Maryland)
Quentin C. Walker (Texas)
Thomas B. Waller (Ohio)
Douglas Warda (Illinois)
Jeremiah Washington (Ohio)
Edwin B. Watkins (Pennsylvania)
Linda F. Waymon (Illinois)
Michelle Wheeler (Massachusetts)
Cori White (Alberta)
Danetta Wiggins (Maryland)
John T. Wilkins Jr. (Nova Scotia)
Andrea H. Wims (Ohio)
Donald T. Wirth (Texas)
Ervin R. Witherspoon (North Carolina)
Judy J. Wooden (North Carolina)
Gamyr Worf (Utah)
Lee Wozencroft (Alberta)
Patrick Yat (Ontario)
Van W. Yerrell (Maryland)
Belkis Ygnacio (New Jersey)
Patrick R. Young (District of Columbia)
100-149
24 Hour Landlord, LLC – Lisa & Danny Chance (Florida)
4Cs Marketing LLC (New Jersey)
Heidi Abersfeller (Arizona)
Joelle Abitbol (Ontario)
Accountexx Corporation (Maryland)
Alice Adger (Maryland)
Cheryl A. Ah You (Hawaii)
Mohammed S. Alam (Saskatchewan)
Michael L. Allen Jr. (Ohio)
Misty L. Altman (California)
Altynsan, LLC – Michael Ko (New Jersey)
Mario Ambrosio (Maryland)
Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
Kelly Beth Arnold (Texas)
Lorenzo J. Arriaga (Texas)
Eman Audisho (Ontario)
Steven Augustine (Texas)
Gurshaman S. Aujla (British Columbia)
Piper L. Ayala (Kansas)
Andrea L. Babcock (Michigan)
Kevin Bahn (Minnesota)
Rodell J. Bailey-El (Maryland)
Zbigniew Z. Balkowski (Ontario)
Mark Baltazar (Illinois)
Jonathan & Esmeralda Banister (California)
Alexander Barash (New Jersey)
Dennis And Julie Barroza (California)
Julie & Dennis Barroza (California)
Shawn M. Beach (Illinois)
Keith Benford (Ohio)
Julie K. Bernard (Texas)
Charles Anthony Bertucci Jr. (Florida)
Terrance Bivins, Sr. (Ohio)
Ivan Blanco (Illinois)
Vincent G. Blot (Florida)
Donna Boesl (Maryland)
Bob Bozonelos (Illinois)
Miguel Brodsky (Ontario)
Samuel T. Brooks III (Maryland)
Andrea D. Brown-Clarke (Delaware)
Garnetta Brown (Nevada)
Irene J. Buck (Alberta)
Bulldog Enterprises, LLC – Gabriel S. Rosas (Nevada)
Eleanor Burkey (Illinois)
Butler Enterprises LLC (Maryland)
Kimberly M. Butler (Texas)
Samer Butrus (Ontario)
Rebecca Cadena (Illinois)
Alex V. Campaña (New York)
Joseph Cangas (Missouri)
Karen L. Carey (Maryland)
Ronald A. Carpenter Jr. (Indiana)
Tina Carver (Colorado)
Joshua I. Casey (California)
Pat G. Cebryk (Alberta)
Peterson Ceneston (Quebec)
Rosilyn Chalfant (California)
Hanna H. Chang (California)
Cameron & Melissa Channell (California)
Edmundo Chaparro-Barriguete (Tennessee)
Mohammed S. Chowdhury (Ontario)
Jebre L. Clemmons (Tennessee)
Anthony Cole (Texas)
Reggie & Lori Cole (Arkansas)
Gordon L. Cologna (Ontario)
George O. Cooper (Maryland)
Marco M. Cooper (Virginia)
Conroy Copeland (Ontario)
Cosmo & Giovanna Di Lillo (Ontario)
Deborah S. Couillard (California)
André Custeau (Quebec)
Philip Custeau (Quebec)
Hemanta K. Dahal (Ontario)
Christian Daoud (Quebec)
Anson & Vanessa Darville (Ontario)
Nobin Das (Ontario)
Jerick De Los Cientos (Connecticut)
Jean Obenson Dorelus (Quebec)
Christopher & Christie Dowling (Colorado)
Sylvio Drolet (Quebec)
Tara & Erin Easter (Arizona)
Pamela C. Ehrler (Alberta)
Steven M. Ellerson Jr. (Illinois)
Edmond International – Yvon Emond (Quebec)
Cindy Enderle (Ohio)
Jared L. Estrin (Alberta)
Christy B. Evelyn (Maryland)
Denise Everett (Texas)
Vitaly Fedorchuk (Ohio)
Patricia D. Ferguson (California)
Eli Fischer (New York)
Gustavo Flores (Texas)
Diane Flowers (Maryland)
Kevin W. Fogarty (Texas)
Nolan B. Fogle (Missouri)
Four A Holding Corp. – Angela Finocchiaro (New York)
Aminata A. Foxhill (Texas)
Jose L. Fraga (California)
Freedom Wireless Partners, Inc. – Vick Mehta (Illinois)
Will S. Fukui (California)
Isabel Garcia (Quebec)
Jonathan M. Gasore (Ohio)
Bobby R. Gay (North Carolina)
Susan A. Gehl (Arizona)
Alain Gervais (Quebec)
Giandomenico Enterprises, Inc. – Fernando & Dino Giandomenico (Ontario)
Daniel & Geneva Giles (Maryland)
Julie V. Glenn (California)
Glover Holdings LLC, – Bob & Danell Glover (Oregon)
Antionette C. Goodman (Michigan)
Larry T. Goodson (Ohio)
Bernadette Gould-Gregg (Pennsylvania)
Corey C. Greene (Florida)
Richard Griffith (Alberta)
Mark & Cheri Grigsby (West Virginia)
Melinda Ham-Robertson (Pennsylvania)
Suzanne M. Hamil (Ontario)
Angie B. Han (Illinois)
Kennie S. Hansen (Arizona)
Lance Hansen (Alberta)
Michal J. Hansen (Arizona)
C. Joanna Harper (Colorado)
Junemarcia D. Harris (Florida)
Abul Hasem (Ontario)
Richard R. Heenan (California)
Amina S. Henson (Nevada)
Rozell Hester (Mississippi)
Crystal Hickey (Ohio)
Greg & Nancy Hilker (Alberta)
Kala Dehaan Hill (Texas)
Johnny F. Hinojosa Jr. (Texas)
Zane Hinojoza (Texas)
Rita Holmes (Maryland)
Gwendolyn W. Hopper (Tennessee)
Jonathan A. Horton (Texas)
Amy E. House (California)
Francisco Huerta (Texas)
Dale & Marcella Hufnagel (Alberta)
Kenneth B. Hunsicker (Tennessee)
Francisco J. Ibarra (Florida)
Inflation Breakers PBT – Paul & Douglas Barrante (Pennsylvania)
Darlene Y. Irvine (Ohio)
William Jacinto Jr. (Hawaii)
Edward A. Jamgochian (Massachusetts)
Stephanie A. Janssen (Ohio)
Anna V. Jimenez (Florida)
JM Canadian Associates (Ontario)
Francis Jobin (Quebec)
Amie L. Johnson (Indiana)
Erik R. Jonsson (Idaho)
Brian Kahn (Ontario)
Gowrisangar Kandavel (Quebec)
Kimberly Katz (Nevada)
Louis Kdouh (Ontario)
Marie E. Kennedy (Arizona)
Darnell Keys (Texas)
Ramsey A. Khattab (New Jersey)
Anna Kong (Alberta)
Connie Kousis (Maryland)
Matt Kowalczuk (Illinois)
L. R. Huff Medical – Lance & Heidi Huff (Arizona)
Tuyet Lam (Alberta)
Chandra L. Lamgade (Ohio)
Jeffery J. Lancy (New York)
Calvert Langdon (Florida)
Katie M. Laverenz (Wisconsin)
Zalmen Lebron Jr. (New York)
Ledgewood Association, LLC (Ohio)
Richard S. Legon (Nevada)
Calvin Lewis (Maryland)
Juan Lezama (New Jersey)
Sarah Marie Lincoln (California)
Ryan M. Lindstrom (Washington)
Rosemary E. Llewellyn (Prince Edward Island)
Paul Louis (Quebec)
Nathan R. Lucero Jr. (New Mexico)
Lucie Bernier & Larry Ricker (New Brunswick)
Athena Lykouretzos (Illinois)
Gregg MacGillivray & Michelle Critch (Prince Edward Island)
Derril Mack (Illinois)
Carla & Jason MacKinnon (Prince Edward Island)
Jason & Carla MacKinnon (Prince Edward Island)
David Madden & Luanne Pinedo (California)
Sami Mahfoudh (Quebec)
Marcette M. Makay (Idaho)
Zvezdomir Marinov (Quebec)
Felicia A. Maripain (Ontario)
Cecilia & Kim Martin (Alberta)
Cynthia Martinez (Texas)
J. Massey (California)
Julieann E. Matter (Minnesota)
Ronald Mayorga (Ontario)
Angela McCambridge & Tom Simmons (California)
McCandliss Partnership – Lucas & James McCandliss (Hawaii)
Catherin McCarrick (Massachusetts)
James McLaughlin Jr. (North Carolina)
Jessenia Meza (California)
Abdul Mian (Ontario)
Lashana Middleton (Georgia)
Costa Mihalakos (Quebec)
Rickey T. Mitchell (Illinois)
Sheila Miu (Ohio)
John Patrick Monzon (Hawaii)
Robin K. Moore (Texas)
Yufuko Mori (California)
Kenneth Morrison (New York)
Kristy Morrison (Ontario)
Jumar Motley (Michigan)
Peny H. Murphy (Arizona)
Matthew M. Murray (Ohio)
Teresa D. Napier (Ohio)
Eric P. Nash (Ontario)
Ousmane Ndiaye (Quebec)
Lance Newton (Ohio)
Richard M. Ngai (New York)
Igor Dimitri Ngandjui Ngandjui (Alberta)
Neil Gwinn Nichols (Maryland)
Joseph G. Nicolas (Ohio)
Mike Nicolas (California)
Anna Norwood (Virginia)
Baljinder K. Notey II (Ontario)
Kimberly C. Novak (Pennsylvania)
Young Oh (Virginia)
Dean & Martha O’Kelley (Nevada)
Lisa M. Okoh-Brown (Texas)
John D. Ollila (Wisconsin)
David Ortiz (Texas)
Gloria Palmberg (Texas)
Jyotsna Patel (Quebec)
Lorna & Alex Paterson (Alberta)
Charolette Patton-Logan (California)
Paul Sobel (Ontario)
PC Authority, Inc. – Colin Vickers (Ontario)
Richard M. Peal (Illinois)
Geoffrey Peluso (Pennsylvania)
Elvis Perez (New York)
Luanne Pinedo & David Madden (California)
Stephen G. Pleasnick (Ohio)
Robin Porter (Indiana)
Nar Bahadur Pradhan (Ohio)
R I Enterprises (Idaho)
Tina M. Radick (Illinois)
Kazi S. Rahman (Alberta)
Ebrahim Rahnamania (Quebec)
Harjeet Rait (British Columbia)
Raymond Raitz (Florida)
Sharon & Timothy Ramstad (Alberta)
Valerie S. Reid (New Jersey)
Renee & Scott Wagner (California)
Gina Faraci & John Barringer (Florida)
Rimar Trading Corporation – Rose Melanie Marhue & Richard Marhue (Ontario)
Cesar Rincon (Texas)
Heather Robison (Ohio)
Samuel Robles (New York)
Matthew V. Rodis (California)
Perla I. Rosas Bernal (California)
Ryan M. Rose (Ohio)
Khanh T. Rosenburg (Hawaii)
Ella B. Rosetes (Hawaii)
Hafsa & Bilal Saleem (Virginia)
Elias S. Ruiz Sr (Alberta )
Miguel A. Ruz Garrido (Quebec)
SAI Mohan, Inc. (Ontario)
Keith A. Salisbury (Kentucky)
Vivian E. Salmond (South Carolina)
Rosa & Gilles Savoie (New Brunswick)
Sun T. Schepers (Texas)
Karen E. Schetter (New York)
Noel M. Schetter (New York)
Loria A. Schiesser (Maryland)
George Schnader III (Maryland)
Terry A. Schulze (Missouri)
Debbie S. Scroggins (Illinois)
Walter Scrutchings (Ohio)
Brayan P. Selvarajah (Quebec)
James A. Severn (Florida)
Asghar Shamloo Sr. (Quebec)
Kiran Sharma (Quebec)
Mykayla Shaw (Maine)
Susan Sheppard (Ontario)
Feddie Sherman (Ohio)
Surjit Singh (Quebec)
Alvon Singh (Ontario)
Jorge E. Sinning (Quebec)
Clyde R. Skillin (Maryland)
Reynold G. Small (Maryland)
Lisa O. Smallwood Howell (North Carolina)
Sharon Smith (Ohio)
Rick W. Snyder (Ohio)
Yusuf Sonzamanci (Ontario)
Kirk J. Stevenson (Ontario)
William M. Stewart (Texas)
Donna L. Stockett (Maryland)
Derrick A. Strahorn (Ohio)
Julie & Dennis Streeter (Indiana)
Daniel P. Donnelly (New York)
Paul Styles (Ohio)
Alexandre Taillefer (Quebec)
Emile Taillefer (Quebec)
Jeaniene Talley (Nevada)
Angel S. Tamayo (Illinois)
Team Revolution Worldwide, Inc. – Nadine Wilkins (New Jersey)
Teltrix Global, Inc. – Glenn Lee (Florida)
David L. Terry (Ohio)
The Fowlers, LLC – Donna Fowler (Maryland)
The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
Kimone T. Thibeau (Maryland)
Hazel Thom (Maryland)
Dawnika Thomas (Maryland)
Dustin K. Titterington (California)
Phillip T. Todd (Georgia)
Bryan J. Tooley (Ohio)
Jose Torres & Keith Smalbill (Ontario)
Chad Toscano (Delaware)
Tracy Trudell (Ontario)
Unstoppable Momentum, LLC – Mark & Anna Lazar (New Jersey)
Vandana & Garish Kalia (Ontario)
Boris Vega (Quebec)
Jose A. Vela (Texas)
Jenna M. Velazquez (Illinois)
Marcy Vella Powers (Florida)
Michael A. Viliardos (Oregon)
Jean-Louis Vill (Quebec)
Seng Voong (Pennsylvania)
Wa Wa Funding USA, Inc. – David Yi (Georgia)
Talha Waheed (Texas)
Dilendra Wanigasekara (Manitoba)
Leroy A. Watkins (Florida)
Tracy & Nathan Weseman (Wisconsin)
Thelma K. White (Maryland)
Rebecca whited (Ontario)
Dianne Wilkerson (Massachusetts)
Michael A. Williams (New York)
Sandra D. Willis (Ohio)
Frank T Wood (Connecticut)
David B. Woods (Illinois)
Brenda D. Wright (California)
Judith Wroe (Maryland)
Zare Global, Inc. – Maxim Zakaryan (New York)
Mariana D. Zuniga (New Jersey)

150-199
Kaniz Akter (Ontario)
Ryan N. Archible (Massachusetts)
Francisca G. Arriaga (California)
Kande Bapa (Ontario)
Sharon A. Bernard (Prince Edward Island)
Kari & Erich Bichsel (Ohio)
Breanna Blue (New York)
Luc Boulay (Quebec)
Elisha B. Brown (Illinois)
Elizabeth C. Brownlee (Ohio)
Hubert-Hugo Cimana (Quebec)
CIO Strategic Solutions LLC (California)
James Clark Jr. (Arizona)
Adrian I. Colak (Illinois)
Michelle Critch & Gregg MacGillivray (Prince Edward Island)
D M Global Enterprises, Inc. (New Jersey)
Danielle Lin (Utah)
DMG Management Group, LLC (Ohio)
Doh Soe Eh (Ontario)
Sidney Ellis (Ohio)
Rogelio Esmer (Connecticut)
Leslie Faloon (Maryland)
David R. Fell (Ohio)
Darryl Forde (New York)
Abraham Gabor (New York)
Shahin Ghasemi (Quebec)
Matthew Halpin (New York)
Sheri L. Hanna (Ohio)
Markel I. Haywood (California)
Eduardo Hernandez (Texas)
Michael A. Hunter II (Michigan)
HW Property Group – James Wise & John Holton (Ohio)
I. T. Adventures, LLC (Wisconsin)
Elizabeth M. Paulo (New York)
Huliba Kabir (Quebec)
Laher Kabir (Quebec)
Mojtaba Kakavand (Quebec)
Marcus M. Keegan (Ontario)
Adnan Khalil (Alberta)
Parthipan Kumarasamy (Ontario)
Kaamar M. Labrew (New Jersey)
Erik Lanthier (Quebec)
Neffertiti Little (Pennsylvania)
LTD Unlimited – Libby Adams & Tina Ellis & David Gibbs (Ohio)
Nestor L. Matos (New York)
Juvy C. Mendoza (California)
Guerline Michel (Quebec)
Brian Muscat (Ontario)
Evans Neron (Quebec)
Omni Kreations – Siren Lewis (Texas)
Penklor Management, Inc. – Brent Loring (Ohio)
John F. Peters (Prince Edward Island)
Joseph A. Pettinella (New York)
Beatriz Pinheiro (Quebec)
Stacie Porter (California)
Nawar Qadas (Ontario)
Rhema Church of the Living God, Inc. (Michigan)
Jakheam R. Rice (South Carolina)
Pri Rijal (California)
Diana Rivera (Connecticut)
Francois Louis Scylla (Quebec)
Jyoti & Jatinder Sharma (New York)
Suite Home Chicago, Inc. – Jennifer Breen (Illinois)
Mujahed Syed (Texas)
Danuta & Jerzy Szul (Illinois)
Albert J. Thompson Jr. (California)
Linda M. Toppi (New Jersey)
Baranov Vadim (Ontario)
Mary Vigneux (Ontario)
Charles R. Washington (Michigan)
Anita R. Williams (Nevada)
Kirby D. Wilson (North Carolina)
Z Enterprises LLC (Ohio)
Germaine M. Zuka (California)

200-249
America With You Publishing Corp (New York)
Michael Azzopardi (Ontario)
Dominick Caponigro (New York)
Debabrata Chakraborty (Quebec)
Chito (Illinois)
Melissa Connolly (Maryland)
Kevin Edwards (Colorado)
Leeann Fitzpatrick (Ohio)
Alec Francis (New York)
Thomas P. Heilman II (Ohio)
Mona M. Htoo (Ontario)
Brendan C. Kane (Massachusetts)
A. K. M. Al Mamun (Quebec)
Sherilyn Manning (Nevada)
Nestor Matos Gomez (New York)
Rafi H. Mohammed (Texas)
Enrique Moreno (Quebec)
Erica Nash (Nevada)
Lucas Romeo (Ontario)
Charanjit & Manjinder Saroa (Ontario)
Douglas & Brenda Schreiber (Indiana)
Maria Struik (Ontario)

250-300
Andrew M. Bartynski (Pennsylvania)
Jeffrey A. Haines (Maryland)
Bobby & Christine MacLean (Prince Edward Island)
Kimberley P. Martini (Maryland)
Deshawn J. O’Garro (Delaware)
Stephen Sliemers (Ohio)
Moses Stoltzfus (Pennsylvania)
Bob Wannamaker (Ontario)

300-349
Vimalanathan Arumugam (Quebec)
Wendy Baird (California)
Sean P. Dennedy (Ohio)
Richard Desormiers (Quebec)
Greg M. Gronwall (Indiana)
Emmanuel Philogene (Quebec)
Erika Tremblay (Quebec)
Bruce Walkinshaw (Ontario)

350-399
Hedge of Thorns, Inc. – Trevor Forde (New York)

400-449
Brian R. Graybehl (California)
Robert Gura (Ohio)
Luis Negron (New York)

450-499
Bradley Millward (Ohio)
Spot & Act, Inc. (New York)
Worldwide Corporate Housing, LP – Chris Brenk & Jeffrey Chase (California)

500 or more
ABC Asset Mangement, Inc. (New York)
Tara D. Collins (Texas)
Troy Perez (New York)

508 Group – Todd McGhee (Massachusetts)
Tom Arianas (Illinois)
Gayle L. Abbott (Tennessee)
Beverly R. Abersfeller (Washington)
Abundance International – Brent Bywater & Ben Farella (Ontario)
Jacklyn Adams (Arizona)
Shalyce Adams (Maryland)
Edna Aguinaldo (Quebec)
Mohammed A. Ahad (Michigan)
Wasim Ahmed (Alberta)
Ahmed O. Ajin (Ontario)
M.D. Shajedul Alam (Quebec)
Hiltania Alba (New York)
Mohammad S. Alferdaus (Texas)
Barbara Alfred (Ontario)
Daniel Allebach Sr. (New Jersey)
Kinsley G. Allicock (Quebec)
Jennifer E. Almeida (British Columbia)
Byron L. Aloy (Hawaii)
Mark J. Anderson (Ohio)
Christopher E. Anderson (Ohio)
Joseph T. Anderson (Minnesota)
Eric Andrews (Maryland)
Annistar, LLC – William Klopfer (Ohio)
Romeo J. Antonio (Alberta)
Catalina M. Araki (Hawaii)
Anita Araujo (Ontario)
Suzi J. Arentz (California)
Kevin J. Arevalo (New York)
Ari & Sharon Gabriel (Ontario)
Maria Armendani (Ontario)
Pat & Gary Arychuk (Alberta)
Marie Ashmore (Maryland)
Aslyn Global, LLC – Joel & Channa Speckman (Colorado)
AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
Maher Awad (Texas)
Jack Ayres (Arizona)
Timothy K. Backus (Connecticut)
Sara Saglara Badushov (New Jersey)
Joseph C. Bagley (California)
Douglas P. Baker (Washington)
Balloons DC – James Story (Maryland)
Michael S. Bankston (Georgia)
Saeedeh Barghi-Nia (Quebec)
Debra Barnes (Delaware)
Jeffrey Bartholomew (Pennsylvania)
charles Baseka (Ontario)
Debra Bates-Schrott (Maryland)
Jennifer M. Bates (Maryland)
Kimberly A. Bautista (California)
Yehini A. Bautista (California)
Renee Baylor (Delaware)
Richard Bazimbure (Ontario)
BBBJ & Co., LLC – Jerome Lassiter (New York)
Beauvais Bros (New York)
Wesley Beddes (California)
Stacia Belyeu Peters (California)
Anareli Benitez (Delaware)
Forrest Bennett (Texas)
Benseler Ventures LLC (Ohio)
Vivian Berg (British Columbia)
Sophie Bergeron (Quebec)
Steven Berggren (Colorado)
Naser Berisha (Ontario)
Anup Bhatara (Quebec)
Johnathan M. Bialy (Ohio)
Bettina Bieber (Ontario)
Linda M. Bird (Maryland)
Detra Bishop (Mississippi)
Lugene C. Blair (New Brunswick)
Jamal Blanchette (Ontario)
Shanin L. Blanton (California)
Laura J. Bleecker (Ontario)
Vitalie Bondarenco (Quebec)
Violetta M. Bondy (Arizona)
Todd E. Boss (Illinois)
Dion K. Bowen (Maryland)
Nancy J. Brandon (Tennessee)
Cecil & Edna Brathwaite (Maryland)
Steve A. Breakstone (Florida)
Janice A. Bredahl-Hurwitz (Pennsylvania)
Ardane Britt (Pennsylvania)
Janice E. Brock (Ontario)
Joyce Brokaw (Tennessee)
Carolyn Broomfield (Texas)
Tina Brown Reid (Maryland)
Steve D. Brown (Ohio)
Nohemy Bueso (Maryland)
Joselyne M. Bufalino (Ontario)
James E. Bugos (Ohio)
Jonathan Bullas (Florida)
Frank Buncom III (California)
Jonathan R. Burgess (North Carolina)
Julie Burke (California)
Gary Burrell (South Carolina)
Gary Burt Sr. (Ohio)
Paul T. Butler Jr. (Maryland)
Tiffany M. Butler (Maryland)
D’Lorah A. Butts-Lucas (Florida)
Ethel B. Cabrera (Hawaii)
Roger S. Cadena Sr. (Illinois)
Reyna Cadena (Illinois)
Rachel Caldera (California)
Amber D. Callahan (Texas)
Lissa M. Callahan (Nevada)
Jocelyn J. Calles (Illinois)
Colleen Cameron (Prince Edward Island)
Foster B. Campbell (Maryland)
Lemont Cannon (Texas)
Janet Cano (California)
Chinh H. Cao (Texas)
Renee Capelo (Texas)
Anne Carr (New Jersey)
Fred B. Carter (Illinois)
Kristin L. Carter (Maryland)
Ashara Cashaw (Pennsylvania)
Annette J. Castillo (New Mexico)
Racquelanne D. Castro (California)
Alejandro Cernero (Quebec)
David O. Childers (California)
Damian Chiovitti (Quebec)
Hook K. Chok (New Jersey)
Lou Ciardullo (Ontario)
Glennis L. Clark (Pennsylvania)
Kerriann Clarke (Ontario)
Norman Claypool (Ohio)
Sheila D. Clement (Maryland)
Bryant K. Cockran (Texas)
Lori & Reggie Cole (Arkansas)
James C. Coleman (California)
Dorothy E. Conaway (Maryland)
James Constantino (Hew Hampshire)
Candice N. Cordingley (New Jersey)
Miguel Cortes (Illinois)
Jesse A. Corrtez (Illinois)
Charles B. Cotton Jr. (Ohio)
Suzanne & Richard Couillard (Alberta)
Stephen E Cox (Maryland)
Kyles S. Cranmer (Ohio)
Dennis C. Crispo (Pennsylvania)
Kathleen A. Crolley (South Carolina)
Tammy A. Crutcher (Texas)
Laurel & David Cummings (Ohio)
Ronald & Diana Curtis (California)
Carl S. D’Oyley (Illinois)
Mary Da Silva (Ontario)
Anderson Dagrain (Quebec)
Dahdahfraser, LLC – Mallory Fraser & Darlene & Garth Dahdah (Ohio)
Gaston Damboise (Quebec)
Chrisnole Damier (Quebec)
Dan & Judi Malone (Wisconsin)
Saskia S. Dasent (Massachusetts)
Angelique Davis (Delaware)
David Davis (Maryland)
Imari L. Davis (Michigan)
Peter B. Davy (Texas)
Michael T. Day (Arizona)
Virginia De Medina Hermosillo (Arizona)
Luisa & Scott Deason (Texas)
Blake H. Debord (West Virginia)
Paul Dedvukaj (New York)
Tammy Deel (Indiana)
Linda T. Delanzo (New Jersey)
Darian Demetri (Florida)
Theresa Dempsey (South Carolina)
Lynn Denison (Arizona)
Albert J. Derrico Jr. (Massachusetts)
Stacey Dersnah (Ontario)
Frank Desantis (Ontario)
Luis Desantos (Nevada)
Qassam Diab (Illinois)
Nick W. Digiovanni (Illinois)
John Dimaria (Alberta)
Serge M. Djossa Adoun (Quebec)
Kerry J. Doll (California)
Stanislawa Domagalska (Ontario)
Cindy Dorsey (Massachusetts)
Ralph A. Dotson (Maryland)
Karly R. Douglas (Idaho)
Nataliya Dovgan (New York)
Jocelyn & Tony Driskill (California)
Ervin A. Duarte (Ontario)
Gary R. Dubose (Georgia)
Cathy S. Durant (Ohio)
Stephane Durocher (Quebec)
Amy M. Eakle (Missouri)
Allison Edwards-Best (New York)
Elwood C. Elliott (Pennsylvania)
Dan Emony (Quebec)
Empire Awan – Wasim Awan (Quebec)
Enlightened, LLC (Oregon)
Michael J. Eroles (California)
Kim Erwin (Texas)
Isam Esad (Ontario)
Bibaldi Espitia Reyes (Quebec)
Victoria D. Evangelista (Colorado)
Doretha Evans (Maryland)
Eveline & Michel Audet (Ontario)
Nawfel Faraj (Quebec)
Sharon R. Favors (Georgia)
Kathy R. Fehlman (California)
Isabela Feltner (Texas)
Finished Never Is, Inc. – Anna & Mark Lazar (New Jersey)
Thomas E. Flanagan (Illinois)
Jacek Flisiak (Illinois)
Ismael Flores (Texas)
Kenneth O. Ford (Maryland)
Yvette Ford (Texas)
Sondra D. Foy (North Carolina)
Philip & Janice Frampton (Ontario)
Joseph Marie Martine François (Quebec)
Fitzroy Fyffe (Ontario)
Mathieu Gélinas (Quebec)
Sybil Gaines (North Carolina)
Konstantinos D. Georgopoulos (Illinois)
Sarah Geving (Colorado)
Eric & Paula Gibson (California)
Page Gilbert (Florida)
Maria Elena Glaser (California)
Boris Glikshteyn (New York)
Danell Glover (Oregon)
Egan Gonsalves (Ontario)
Cheryl R. Good (Oregon)
Delbert Gordon II (California)
Lila S. Gordon (Ohio)
David W. Gowans (Alberta)
Graham B. Stiles (Texas)
Dorian J. Graham (Ohio)
Max Graves (Oklahoma)
Raizy Greenfield (New York)
Michael Greenwood Sr. (Texas)
Kamisha Greer (Texas)
Carla Grewe (Missouri)
Gary Grewe (Missouri)
Justin P. Grier (Maryland)
Holly L. Grove (Ohio)
Rebecca L. Grow (Washington)
Angela T. Guerrero (California)
Rose Guerrero & Chris King (California)
Wilmer Guevara (Texas)
Mindy Guisewite (Maryland)
Walter E. Gunn (Virginia)
Betty A. Gustafson (Colorado)
Marie-Hélène Héroux (Quebec)
Elie Haddad (Quebec)
Hailey De Santis-Patry & Alexander Jeremy Patry (Ontario)
Alan N. Hale (Washington)
Rachael M. Hall (Ohio)
Andrea R. Hamilton (Maryland)
Jeremy Hamilton (California)
Robert Hanneken (Ohio)
Harold Reyes (Ontario)
Raymond E. Harry (Maryland)
Mahmud Hassan (Saskatchewan)
Clifton M. Hatfield (Ohio)
Richard D. Hawkins (Ohio)
Matthew L. Hayden (Florida)
Clinton Henderson (Nevada)
Ivan L. Henderson (Ohio)
Lynda Henry-Cink (Colorado)
Ira H. Herb (Florida)
Reemell Hercules (Maryland)
Adrian Hernandez (Illinois)
Veronica Hernandez (Illinois)
HH Future, Inc. (Hawaii)
Nancy & Greg Hilker (Alberta)
Adrian D. Hill (Maryland)
Timothy Hill (Texas)
Eddie Hinojoza (Texas)
Cornell Hofman (Illinois)
Jerry & Lisa Hohlfeld (Ohio)
Ronald K. Holmes (New Jersey)
Timothy Hooks (Florida)
Ruth E. Hoover (California)
Kimberly F. Horton (Texas)
Rodney C. Howard (California)
Karen Huff (Texas)
Jermaine Hurley (Massachusetts)
Jonathan Hurst (Maryland)
Sean T. Hutto (Missouri)
Elizabeth Ilendo (Illinois)
Jeffrey D. Imbrescia (Pennsylvania)
Garvey C. Ince (New Jersey)
Inspired International LLC (Nevada)
International Revolution – Christin Marshall (District of Columbia)
J+M Wealth Builders (Ontario)
Felicia D. Jackson (Maryland)
Lelah James (Ohio)
Petrina C. James (Michigan)
Clifford O. Janke (Arizona)
Beverly K. Jarnot & Debra L. Spry (Maryland)
Fred Jefferson (California)
Osei Jeremiah (New York)
Megumi S. Jo (California)
Alexander & Jennifer Johnson (Washington)
Carol Johnson (California)
Darren Johnson (South Carolina)
Kim R. Johnson (South Carolina)
Melanie S. Johnson (Michigan)
Melinda Johnson (Maryland)
Tajudeena L. Jones (Illinois)
Anthony R. Jordan Jr. (Florida)
Wayne J. Juan (Quebec)
Robert Jung (Arizona)
Eric Kabemba (Quebec)
Sharonda M. Kane-Jackson (Ohio)
Cecelia Kane (New Jersey)
Shaganpreet Kang (Ontario)
Dean T. Karbler (Ohio)
Charles Karorero (Ontario)
Brandi M.Keaton (Ohio)
David J. Keith (Ontario)
Margaret Keith (Ontario)
Joe Kelly (Ohio)
Stephanie Keyes (Illinois)
Paul Kezirian (Quebec)
Arshad Khan (New Jersey)
Jameel Khan (Ohio)
Lily M. Kho (Alberta)
Rommel Kho (California)
Farhad Khoshnasib (Texas)
Harang Kim (Virginia)
Hyoungkun Kim (Virginia)
Timothy Kim (Texas)
Winona C. Kindred (Texas)
Randi King (Michigan)
Kivutech, Inc. – Cima Deogratias Mufungizi (Quebec)
Ida F. Kleinsasser (Ontario)
Brian Klopfer (Ohio)
Darren & Kimberly Kluthe (Alberta)
Stavroula V. Kondiles-Ballas (Illinois)
Katie Kovacs (Ohio)
Oleg Kudymov (New York)
Thomas & Lori Kulick (Indiana)
Brenda A. Kwateng-Mann (Maryland)
Oh S. Kwon (Maryland)
Rae O. Kwon (Maryland)
Stacey La Croix (Illinois)
Sarah E. Lamb (Tennessee)
Catherine Landicho (Texas)
Dawnette Laney (Pennsylvania)
Gabriel K. Langboung (Alberta)
Marc B. Lapidus (Connecticut)
Sherri Larabie-Exum (Texas)
William A. Lee-Sharpe (Florida)
Edmund H. Lee (California)
Jennifer Lee (Texas)
Chasity R. Leonard (Ohio)
Pete H. Les (Illinois)
Donald R. Levier Jr. (California)
Bryan C. Lewis (Virginia)
Jo-Ann H. Lim (Hawaii)
Benjamin D. Lippold (Oregon)
Taneisha N. Lockwood (Michigan)
John & Melissa Longworth (Texas)
Bonita H. Loose (North Dakota)
Phia Lor (Wisconsin)
Lu Lu Chu & Tha Pyrope-Lar (Ontario)
Lela L Lynch (New Jersey)
Norma M. MacDonald (Ontario)
Nicholas J. Macrinos (Ohio)
Tariq Majeed (New Jersey)
Shahanaz Mamun (Quebec)
Hossein Mansouri (Quebec)
Mike Manuel (Ohio)
Edgar Manzueta (New York)
Warda & Jason Marien (Florida)
Barbara Marrelli (Ontario)
Edward R. Marsco (Ohio)
Reginald K. Marshall Jr. (California)
Leaada M. Marshal (District of Columbia)
Robert Martin Sr. (Ohio)
Christina A. Martin (Colorado)
Linda E. Martin (Ontario)
Shalyn Martin (Pennsylvania)
Javier C. Martinez (Connecticut)
Lani L. Martinez (Illinois)
Shaquille Mathurin (Texas)
Victor M. Matos (New Jersey)
Mark E. Matthews (Maryland)
George L. Matton (Ontario)
Eric Maura (British Columbia)
Kelly J. McClean (Pennsylvania)
Amalia A. Mcconnell (Arizona)
Deborah McCormick (Ontario)
Ashley N. McCullough (New Jersey)
Edward McDonald (California)
Marion E. McFall (Alberta)
Frank McGrath (Florida)
David W. McIlvaine (Maryland)
Leslie L. Mejia (Virginia)
Philip Mele (Connecticut)
Tracy Merrill (California)
Paul Messina (Florida)
Mohammed J. Miah (Ontario)
Mohammad Afzal Mian (New York)
Christina Mihalakos (Quebec)
Hadil Mikhaeel (Ontario)
Krystal Miles & Chrisina Treboni (Arizona)
William P. Miles (Maryland)
Theressa Milhouse (Ohio)
Phillip G. Miljus (Pennsylvania)
Amy Miller (Colorado)
Carolyn Y. Miller (Ohio)
Janie J. Miller (Ohio)
Tony L. Milligan (Maine)
Kamardeep & Harjit Minhas (Ontario)
Deja Minor (Ohio)
Melinda Miranda (Ohio)
Mehri Mirzaei (Quebec)
Jonathan A. Mitchell (Massachusetts)
Kristie O’Neill Mitchell (Michigan)
Alberta N. Moase (Prince Edward Island)
Mariam Mohamed (Ontario)
Ashfaq Ahmed Mohammed (Texas)
Rring Mohr (California)
Robert Moore (Michigan)
russell Moore (Arizona)
Brian Morales (Alberta)
Rodrigo S. Morales (Illinois)
Kelsey M. Morreira (Hawaii)
Matthew L. Morrison (Nevada)
Abdelhamid Mosbah (Ontario)
Sebastien Moumeni (Quebec)
Dwayne Mountney & Deb Wey (Ontario)
Debra Mouton (Ohio)
Mohmmad T. Mujtaba (Texas)
Janet S. Munro (Ontario)
John P. Murphy (California)
Tracy Muscat (Ontario)
Diana M. Musgrave (Nevada)
Chalmer Naugle (Colorado)
Marly T. Neal (Ohio)
Rhonda Nedderman (New York)
Orquidea E. Negron (New York)
Harold W. Neil Jr. (New Jersey)
Sarah R. Nesci (Illinois)
Donny Nevels (Texas)
New Business Concepts, LLC – Jason & Adam Bergman (Arizona)
New Wave Enterprises (Alberta)
Khoa D. Nguyen (Texas)
Noah Nichols (Florida)
William Nichols (California)
Denise C. Nicholson (North Carolina)
Skye Nip (Ontario)
Goodnews C. Nkama (New York)
Jagdish S. Notey Jr. (Ontario)
Sheila Nunez Sr. (Florida)
Carol Lynn Nute (South Carolina)
David Nute (South Carolina)
Michael P. O’Brien (Illinois)
Steven J. Ohrenstein (New York)
David M. Olivarez (Texas)
Jessica M. Ollila (Wisconsin)
Raquel Olmo (New York)
Eric e. Olsen (California)
Shawn & Colleen Olsen (Montana)
Jan M. Olson (Illinois)
Kyra Orikasa (Hawaii)
Jeffrey Oster (Illinois)
Alisa J. Owens (Delaware)
Karina Palmorino (Quebec)
David Pankow (Texas)
Amber E. Parker (Ohio)
Candace Parr (Alberta)
Anthony F. Passo (Illinois)
Dane M. Passo (Illinois)
Ritaben Patel (Quebec)
Sanjaykumar D. Patel (Ontario)
Vijayeta Patel (Quebec)
Tyler M. Patterson (Delaware)
Robin J. Paulissen (Oregon)
Raymundo G. Peña (Idaho)
Michael A. Pearson (Alberta)
Heather M. Peery (California)
Rhonda S. Peoples (Arizona)
Maria G. Perez Perez (California)
Barbara A. Perez (Delaware)
Maurio Perry (Maryland)
Tiberish Perry (Georgia)
Sarah & Mike Peterson (Texas)
Clinton Pettigen (Texas)
Sheldon J. Phillips (Texas)
Evelyn C. Phipps (California)
Zoilo Pichardo (New York)
Clotilde Pierre (Quebec)
Shanda Pilger (Illinois)
Steve P. Pisano (Colorado)
David W. Plank (Wisconsin)
Pauline Pokornowski (Nevada)
Vladimir I. Popovici (Quebec)
Anna L. Porras (Texas)
Tamra L. Poston (Georgia)
Ken Potter (California)
Karine Pouliot (Quebec)
Garth J. Powell (Ontario)
William E. Powers III (Florida)
Anie Prince (Quebec)
Pro Contact LTD (Ontario)
Lloyd A. Profeiro (Ontario)
Prosper Exponentially – MBB Ent. – Marlene Brehm (California)
Paul A. Racine Jr. (Maryland)
Mohammad M. Rahman (Ontario)
Mohammed Rahman (New York)
Saidur Rahman (Quebec)
Rainbow Enterprises – Cathy Johnson & May Cooke (Alberta)
Rainmakers Worldwide LLC (Michigan)
Bahirathan Rajahlingam (Ontario)
Manpreet S. Rakhra (Ontario)
Alfred Randolph (California)
Xavier Ratelle (Quebec)
Michael P. Ray (California)
Charles Redman (West Virginia)
Shannon O. Reed (Pennsylvania)
Marilyn U. Reyes (Alberta)
Karen R. Reynolds (Washington)
Conni Ricca (New York)
Devonne Richardson (Maryland)
Kenia Rivas (Texas)
Chiri & Kizhaya Roberts (New York)
Christopher Roberts (New York)
Morgan R. Robidoux (Arizona)
Rachel A. Robinson (California)
Jovita A. Robles (Illinois)
William Rodriguez (Massachusetts)
Brad & Keri Roeder (California)
Augustina Rokhvarger (New York)
Darlene Roman (California)
Steph M. Romaniuk (Ontario)
Elad Ronen (New York)
Jimmy A. Rosales (Texas)
David & Amy Rosen (Arizona)
James W. Rosenberry (Ohio)
Blake D. Roush (Utah)
Svetlana Rozentsvit (New York)
Eric C. runge (Tennessee)
Matthew Ruth (Oregon)
Stanley Saint-Hilaire (Ontario)
Saite Solutions (USA), Inc. – Palak Pathak (Maryland)
William Sam (Maryland)
Pina Sampietro (Ontario)
Lance W. Samuel (South Carolina)
Berenice Sanchez (Illinois)
German Sanchez (New York)
Gilberto M. Sanchez (Hawaii)
Sergio Sanchez (Illinois)
Rami Sarkis (Quebec)
Viken Sarkissian (Quebec)
Elida Y. Sarmiento (Nevada)
Paul O. Saunders Jr. (Ohio)
Travis M. Savy (Connecticut)
Timothy Schartner (Rhode Island)
Freda M. Schellingerhoudt (Ontario)
Robin L. Schmitz (Minnesota)
Kim A. Schwieger (Ohio)
Isabella Scrigner (Alberta)
Second Family, Inc. – Joseph Labule (Maryland)
Matt & Eyvonne Seever (California)
Latef W. Selevani (Tennessee)
Jose B. Semedo (Connecticut)
Kathryn E. Shanahan (Ontario)
Sharman Enterprises, LLC – Sharman Monroe (District Of Columbia)
Jomar Sharp (Texas)
Lowell D. Sheets (Maryland)
Carla Shefton (Texas)
Candace Shipley (Maryland)
Samir Shlimon (Ontario)
Ashish H. Shukla (Maryland)
Czeslawa Siczek (Illinois)
Karen Sidberry (Florida)
Gurwinder Sidhu (British Columbia)
Sonya D. Sidner (Ohio)
Lisa M. Simons Belen (New Jersey)
Djuma Sindimo (Quebec)
Amal Singh (Ontario)
Devapaul Singh (Ontario)
Lakinder & Raghvir Singh (Alberta)
Cheryl Skillin (Maryland)
Amber L. Smeal (New Yorl)
Darwin K. Smith (Texas)
Mark Smith (Ohio)
Tamika Smith (North Carolina)
Louvenia H. Sobiech (Virginia)
Sam Son (Ontario)
Young Hoon William Song (California)
Young T. Song (California)
Joseph I. Sorkin (New York)
Michael R. Sparks (Ohio)
Dana & Jason Spiteri (Ontario)
Jason & Dana Spiteri (Ontario)
Heidi Sprinkle (Maryland)
Juanita Stevens (Ohio)
Greg A. Stiner (Nova Scotia)
Barbie Stoltzfus (Pennsylvania)
Guennadi Stomakhine (Quebec)
Summit Harvest, Inc. (New York)
Andy Sunter (California)
Akber Syed (Texas)
Systematic Data Solutions, Inc. – Allen Wicks (Maryland)
Jerzy Szul (Illinois)
Gerry F. Taculog (Quebec)
Talented Tenth Global, LLC – Dwayne C. Brown (Maryland)
Delphine Tar (Illinois)
Michael Tate (Nevada)
The Brewer Group, LLC – Lawrence Brewer (Maryland)
The PM Company (West Virginia)
Steve Theonas (Quebec)
Pamela J. Thomas (California)
Tammie Thomas (Georgia)
Jacqueline Tillar (North Carolina)
Titan Residual, LLC – Lisa Rasmussen (California)
Jim E. Titterington (California)
Shyla D. Tiu (Texas)
Timothy B. Tompkins (Florida)
Kevin W. Topka (Rhode Island)
Elma Torrez (Texas)
Touchstone Consulting Services, Inc. – Linda Tyler & Aaron Waugh (Alberta)
Geena N. Tran (Texas)
Christina Treboni & Krystal Miles (Arizona)
Jenny Tremblay (Quebec)
Diane P. Trepanier (Ontario)
Zacharias Trevino (Texas)
Sheilah Troiano (Colorado)
Maria G. Valles (Illinois)
Hue T. Vang (Minnesota)
Mike H. Vang (Minnesota)
Angel D. Vasquez Rapalo (Florida)
Bernadino Vasquez (Michigan)
Samuel Vaughn III (Delaware)
Kescha M. Vaughn (Delaware)
Jason L. Vaughns (California)
Nicole L. Vega (Ohio)
Rene Veilleux (Quebec)
Gilberto Velazquez (Illinois)
Vision Of Joshua Marketing – Manny Provenzano & Autumn Moheyer (North Carolina)
Karina Vladi (New Jersey)
Dusan Vuckovic (Ontario)
Vulnerability Assessment and Resolution (Texas)
Gordon Waddell (Ontario)
Timothy E. Walker (Delaware)
Larry Wallace (Texas)
Cheng-Chih A. Wang (Texas)
Heather L. Warden (Alberta)
Jolanta Wasko (Illinois)
Jon E. Watkins (Ohio)
Aaron L. Watts (Texas)
Princess D. Watts (California)
Gia M. Wayns (Pennsylvania)
Carl L. Webb (Texas)
Nathan & Tracy Weseman (Wisconsin)
Heath J. Wesley (California)
Jeffrey J. Whelan (Maryland)
Charles A. White Jr. (Virginia)
Jason White (New York)
Alexander N. Whitfield (Illinois)
Shannon Whitworth (Missouri)
Albert Williams (Illinois)
Daniel A. Williams (Michigan)
David Williams (New York)
Isabel & Craig Williams (California)
Lawanda & Dennis Williams (North Carolina)
Rudy Williams (Manitoba)
Gregery S. williamson Sr. (California)
Marc T. Willingham (Georgia)
Deitra C. Wilson (Ohio)
Sharon Wilson (Maryland)
Karolina Witomska (Illinois)
Teneshia L. Wright (Florida)
Sam Oeun Yem (Quebec)
Anton Yevelev (New Jersey)
Anthony Yong (Alberta)
Patrick M. Young (Washington)
Benjamin Yu (Ontario)
Abdellah Zentar (Quebec)
Jodii Zimmerman (Arizona)䘲㇬㇧㇮䘲㇬スダ䘲Ⴂ཯ๆ⡷
Shadi Shabab Abdullah (Ontario)
Sal Adamo (Ontario)
Shihan Jerome L. Aluyen (California)
Thomas D. Barr (Pennsylvania)
Camelia & Daniele Bastone (Ontario)
Soare S. Benjamin (Arkansas)
Micael Bolamba (Quebec)
Noah Brandy (Pennsylvania)
Jose F. Cardenas-Avilez (California)
Jennifer & Angel Carmona (British Columbia)
Alexander Castle (California)
Derek Cordeiro (Massachusetts)
Ricardo Cordero (New York)
Miguel Cortes (Illinois)
Joshua A. Cuevas (Pennsylvania)
Michael Dellamonica (New York)
Mastaky Della (Quebec)
Thu G. Doan (Alberta)
Jaime R. Emmanuelli (California)
Christopher R. Gowing (Alberta)
Nancy Hulsman (Maryland)
William Humbert (Quebec)
Steve Hyun (New York)
Maerilly D. Isaac (Texas)
JCAM Wealth Builders – Anne Marie Gelinas & Mike Jessop (Ontario)
Alejandra Kalman (Florida)
Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
Sunny Kim (Texas)
Pam D. Le (Texas)
Matrix Group International – Chantelle Andre (Ontario)
Lindsay A. Moir (British Columbia)
Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
Sahdatullah Nazary (Quebec)
Stacey T. Nguyen (South Carolina)
One-Take Shakes, Inc. – Susie & Ken Potter (California)
Michael A. Dulay Ortega (California)
Michael T. Packham (Ohio)
Play2win Marketing, Inc. – Steven Jordan (Oklahoma)
Harsh Patel (New Jersey)
Alex & Lorna Paterson (Alberta)
Eric Roy & Brett Remillard (Massachusetts)
Rockstar Elite Enterprises, Inc. – Pedro Fernandes (Massachusetts)
Kerry Rottacker (British Columbia)
Berenice Sanchez (Illinois)
Tyler D. Sanders (New Jersey)
Lola Slater (Maryland)
Casey & Tessa Snyder (New Jersey)
Station Zero Consulting, Inc. – Ade Mabo (Alberta)
Chris Steinbrunn (Pennsylvania)
Darin Edward Thomas (West Virginia)
Maria Tirovolas (Quebec)
Roger Velasco (California)
Jamie Lynn Volonino (Florida)
Cheng-Chih A. Wang (Texas)
XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
Abdellah Zentar (Quebec)
Mariana D. Zuniga (New Jersey)

1st Quarter

1 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
2 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
3 Systems, Inc. – Spencer Hunn (Utah)
4 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
5 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
6 AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
7 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
8 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
9 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
10 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
11 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
12 Leanne & Michael Gabriel (Maryland)
13 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Delaware)
14 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
15 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
1 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
2 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
3 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
4 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
5 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
6 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
7 AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
8 Systems, Inc. – Spencer Hunn (Utah)
9 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
10 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
11 Empire Lamontagne, Inc. – Mathieu Lamontagne (Quebec)
12 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Delaware)
13 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
14 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
15 Leanne & Michael Gabriel (Maryland)
1 Wongyun Woo & Misoon Hwang (South Korea)
2 Myriam De La Sierra SL – Myriam de la Sierra & Bash Bokhari (Spain)
3 Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
4 Ahmed Mukhtar (United Kingdom)
5 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
6 Yookyong Chun & Youngjin Jeong (South Korea)
7 UN International 1, LLC – Art Napolitano
8 Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
9 Soonkyu Kwon & Cui Fenghua (South Korea)
10 Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
11 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
12 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
13 Bobby & Simran Chellane (New South Wales)
14 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
15 Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
1 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
2 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
3 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
4 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
5 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
6 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
7 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
8 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
9 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
10 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Texas)
11 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
12 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
13 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
14 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
15 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
16 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Delaware)
18 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
18 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
19 Leanne & Michael Gabriel (Maryland)
20 Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
21 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
22 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
23 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
24 Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
25 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
1 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
2 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
3 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Texas)
4 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
5 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
6 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
6 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
8 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
9 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
10 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
11 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
11 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
11 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
14 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
15 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
16 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
17 Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
18 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
19 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Delaware)
20 Empire Lamontagne, Inc. – Mathieu Lamontagne (Quebec)
21 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
22 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
23 Caesar Tapia (Illinois)
24 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
25 DT Global, Inc. – Dean Tarrolly (California)
1 Minkyung Kim (South Korea)
2 Ayub El Amrani (United Kingdom)
3 Wongyun Woo & Misoon Hwang (South Korea)
4 Karla Rebeca Lobato Saiz (Querétaro)
5 A Team Nepal PTY LTD – Ram & Anju Lamichhane (New South Wales)
6 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
7 Gumchae Ann (South Korea)
8 Masunaga Shoichi (Japan)
9 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
10 Brenda Garza Diaz (Nuevo León)
11 Yookyong Chun & Youngjin Jeong (South Korea)
12 Jungmi Kim & Taegyun Kim (South Korea)
13 Sujung Min (South Korea)
14 Marketing & Solutions Team ABL SL – Alejandro Bernal Lozano (Spain)
15 LM GC Servicios Y Productos S. L. – Liliana Andrea Gomaris (Spain)
16 Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
17 Vangeli Salvador Herrera Orozco (Puebla)
18 Jongsuk Ha (South Korea)
19 Youngae Han (South Korea)
20 Kwanghoon Chang (South Korea)
21 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
22 Sangdeok Lee (South Korea)
23 Pure Innocence International PTY LTD – Andrea Sax (Queensland)
24 Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
25 Team Infinity – Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
1 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
2 Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
3 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
4 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
5 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
6 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
7 Impact Dynasty, LLC – Antonio & Lorrel Churn (Ohio)
8 DT Global, Inc. – Dean Tarrolly (California)
9 Caesar Tapia (Illinois)
10 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
11 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
12 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
13 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
14 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
15 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
16 Jeremy Reid (Ohio)
17 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
18 Demarco & Laketha Lucas (Maryland)
19 Seon Kim (Texas)
20 Aubrey D. Wright (Georgia)
21 AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
22 3AC Capital, LLC – Andrew & Cynthia Maser (Pennsylvania)
23 Nicholas Patrick (Maryland)
24 Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
25 Go Big 2 The Next Level, LLC – Brad Kish (Minnesota)
1 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
2 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
3 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
4 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
5 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
6 Caesar Tapia (Illinois)
7 DT Global, Inc. – Dean Tarrolly (California)
8 Impact Dynasty, LLC – Antonio & Lorrel Churn (Ohio)
9 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
9 Tsu Hsien Meng (British Columbia)
11 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
12 Alejandra Kalman (Florida)
13 Demarco & Laketha Lucas (Maryland)
14 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
15 Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
16 Jeremy Reid (Ohio)
17 Mohammed J. Molla (New York)
18 Seon Kim (Texas)
19 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
20 Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
20 Joe Goodyear, LLC (Massachusetts)
22 3AC Capital, LLC – Andrew & Cynthia Maser (Pennsylvania)
23 Next World Development, Inc. – Byron Nelson (California)
24 Nicholas Patrick (Maryland)
25 Umaer S. Butt (Ontario)
1 Karla Rebeca Lobato Saiz (Querétaro)
2 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
3 Brenda Garza Diaz (Nuevo León)
4 Vangeli Salvador Herrera Orozco (Puebla)
5 Marketing & Solutions Team ABL SL – Alejandro Bernal Lozano (Spain)
6 Youngae Han (South Korea)
7 Pure Innocence International PTY LTD – Andrea Sax (Queensland)
8 Samuel Shambel (Norway)
9 Kwanghoon Chang (South Korea)
10 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
11 Yookyong Chun & Youngjin Jeong (South Korea)
12 Xinrong Guo (Japan)
13 Jongsuk Ha (South Korea)
14 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
15 Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
16 Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
17 LM GC Servicios Y Productos S. L. – Liliana Andrea Gomaris (Spain)
18 Namhee Lee (South Korea)
19 Taehyuk Ko (South Korea)
20 Jongsoo Park (South Korea)
21 Guillermo Tajonar Garduño (Querétaro)
22 Jonathan Deziel (Quebec)
23 Eunyoung Yoon (South Korea)
24 Barry Singh (United Kingdom)
25 Habarwaa Abdullahi Abdirahman (Belgium)
1 Kerry Rottacker (British Columbia)
2 Randy Lowery (Alabama)
3 Alejandra Kalman (Florida)
4 Samuel Greenfield (New York)
5 Mohammad Zamir (United Kingdom)
6 Rhonda Auguste (New Jersey)
7 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
8 JCAM Wealth Builders – Anne Marie Gelinas & Mike Jessop (Ontario)
9 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
10 Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
11 Joshua A. Cuevas (Pennsylvania)
12 Miguel Cortes (Illinois)
13 Shaun McQuisition (Texas)
14 Shadi Shabab Abdullah (Ontario)
15 Abdellah Zentar (Quebec)
16 Achwad T. Bakth (New York)
17 Tyler D. Sanders (New Jersey)
18 Michelle & Gary Walker (Maryland)
19 Michael Dellamonica (New York)
19 Casey & Tessa Snyder (New Jersey)
21 Sunny Kim (Texas)
22 AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
23 Shakeel A. Cooper (Maryland)
24 William J. Allen (Connecticut)
25 Lola Slater (Maryland)
26 Shihan Jerome L. Aluyen (California)
26 Ricardo Cordero (New York)
28 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
29 Advantage Global Partners, LLC -Charles Spear & Esther Carter (North Carolina)
30 Lucas Romeo (Ontario)
31 Finished Never Is, Inc. – Anna & Mark Lazar (New Jersey)
32 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
33 Latisha D. Dawson (Ohio)
34 Darin Edward Thomas (West Virginia)
35 Next World Development, Inc. – Byron Nelson (California)
36 Steve Hyun (New York)
37 William Humbert (Quebec)
38 Play2win Marketing, Inc. – Steven Jordan (Oklahoma)
39 Brian J. Giles (South Carolina)
40 Max A. Sherrell (Tennessee)
41 Impact Dynasty, LLC – Antonio & Lorrel Churn (Ohio)
42 Eric Roy & Brett Remillard (Massachusetts)
42 LaMeequa Jackson (California)
44 Cheng-Chih A. Wang (Texas)
44 Impact Wave – Cory Borden (Ohio)
46 John Barringer & Gina Faraci (Florida)
46 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
48 Terri Matton (Ontario)
49 Cedric S. Troncoso (New York)
50 Derek Cordeiro (Massachusetts)
50 One-Take Shakes, Inc. – Susie & Ken Potter (California)
1 Kerry Rottacker (British Columbia)
2 Alejandra Kalman (Florida)
3 Abdellah Zentar (Quebec)
4 Shihan Jerome L. Aluyen (California)
5 Achwad T. Bakth (New York)
6 Shadi Shabab Abdullah (Ontario)
7 JCAM Wealth Builders – Anne Marie Gelinas & Mike Jessop (Ontario)
8 Steve Hyun (New York)
9 Michael Dellamonica (New York)
10 Sal Adamo (Ontario)
11 Pam D. Le (Texas)
11 Shaun McQuisition (Texas)
13 Joshua A. Cuevas (Pennsylvania)
14 William Humbert (Quebec)
14 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
16 Darin Edward Thomas (West Virginia)
16 Cheng-Chih A. Wang (Texas)
16 Play2win Marketing, Inc. – Steven Jordan (Oklahoma)
19 Sunny Kim (Texas)
19 Benjamin C. Dutton (Missouri)
21 Derek Cordeiro (Massachusetts)
22 One-Take Shakes, Inc. – Susie & Ken Potter (California)
22 Tyler D. Sanders (New Jersey)
22 Latisha D. Dawson (Ohio)
25 Miguel Cortes (Illinois)
26 Sahdatullah Nazary (Quebec)
27 Jamie Lynn Volonino (Florida)
28 Roger Velasco (California)
29 Randy Lowery (Alabama)
30 Ricardo Cordero (New York)
30 Matrix Group International – Chantelle Andre (Ontario)
30 William J. Allen (Connecticut)
33 Rhonda Auguste (New Jersey)
33 Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
35 Max A. Sherrell (Tennessee)
35 Brian J. Giles (South Carolina)
37 Next World Development, Inc. – Byron Nelson (California)
38 Christopher R. Gowing (Alberta)
38 Michael A. Dulay Ortega (California)
38 Ramono Flowers (Maryland)
41 Lacey L. Ott (Pennsylvania)
41 MC Dynasty, LLC – Michael Castillo (California)
43 Casey & Tessa Snyder (New Jersey)
43 Theron Eikre (British Columbia)
45 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
45 Nancy Hulsman (Maryland)
45 Noah Brandy (Pennsylvania)
45 Melissa Connolly (Maryland)
45 Impact Movement, LLC – Greg & Leah Borden (Ohio)
50 Mastaky Della (Quebec)
50 Maerilly D. Isaac (Texas)
50 Emmanuel & Juliet Isaac (Texas)
50 Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
50 Mohammad Zamir (United Kingdom)
1 Ignacio Agustin Molina Irigoyen (Tlaxcala)
2 Iliett Badillo Arredondo (Querétaro)
3 Michel Refugio Alamilla Gutierrez (Veracruz)
4 Karina Alejandra Libonatti Borromero (Yucatán)
5 Habarwaa Abdullahi Abdirahman (Belgium)
6 Walid Chafouk Idrissi (Norway)
7 Xinrong Guo (Japan)
8 Cynthia Yolanda Espinosa Gamez (Puebla)
9 Omar Arnoldo Tadeo Ahumada Davizon (Sinaloa)
10 Brenda Garza Diaz (Nuevo León)
11 Carlota Maria Orozco Romero (Puebla)
12 Anahi Gonzalez Escobar (Tamaulipas)
13 Mario Arturo Duran Hernandez (Mexico State)
14 Yoonjeong Ha (South Korea)
15 Missael Pichardo Romero (Mexico State)
16 Sangyoen Shim (South Korea)
17 Sujung Min (South Korea)
18 Miguel Angel Franco Fernandez (Jalisco)
19 Sunyoung Cho (South Korea)
20 Moonyoung Jang (South Korea)
21 Kyoungmi Lee (South Korea)
22 Alejandro Rojas Lugo (Zacatecas)
23 Santa Donato Reyes (Veracruz)
24 Jose Luis Martinez Zepeda (Chihuahua)
25 Samuel Habte (Norway)
26 Felipe Bueno Salgado (Guerrero)
27 Maria Del Rosario Lobato Sanchez (Jalisco)
28 Kyungju Lee (South Korea)
29 Jeoungmin Choi (South Korea)
30 Jehwan Lee (South Korea)
31 Donghee Lee (South Korea)
32 Prodisper S. de R.L. de C.V.- Juan Villerias & Kenia Hildalgo (Chihuahua)
33 Isu Kim (South Korea)
34 Daechul Jung (South Korea)
35 Kaksu Kim (South Korea)
36 Cristina Campos Garcia (Spain)
37 Hicham Laarej (France)
38 Eunyoung Yoon (South Korea)
39 Eunyoung Jang (South Korea)
40 Isaias Castro Perez (Veracruz)
41 Bishnu Rimal (New South Wales)
42 Guillermo Tajonar Garduño (Querétaro)
43 José Juan Peña Sandoval (Puebla)
44 Dagyeom Jang (South Korea)
45 Sara Mulugeta (Norway)
46 Satish Bhattarai (Japan)
47 Samuel Shambel (Norway)
48 Hokeun Lee (South Korea)
49 Luis Miguel Jimenez Marquez (Yucatán)
50 Hyunseok Kim (South Korea)
The President’s Club is an honorary organization of the top producing TCs and above that exemplify the vision of ACN, possess qualities of leadership and demonstrate compliance with ACN’s operating and marketing philosophies.

To be considered for the President’s Club a TC, RD, RVP or SVPs must have reached one of the following qualifications:


– 600 Customer Points or 60 paid TTs in their TC Open line for the quarter
– 2 New TCs in their TC Open line
– 300 Customer Points or 30 Paid TTs and 2 President’s Club members in their TC Open line for the quarter
– 300 Customer Points or 30 Paid TTs in their TC Open line and 1,000 Customer Points or 100 Paid TTs in their RD open line for the quarter
– 300 Customer Points in their TC Open line and 2,000 Customer Points in their RVP open line for the quarter

1st Quarter 2018 North American President’s Club
Shadi Shabab Abdullah (Ontario)
Sal Adamo (Ontario)
Advantage Global Partners, LLC -Charles Spear & Esther Carter (North Carolina)
Shihan Jerome L. Aluyen (California)
Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
Vanessa Anguiano (California)
Aspire Institute, Inc. – Marius & Gabriela Stanescu (Illinois)
AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
Rhonda Auguste (New Jersey)
Achwad T. Bakth (New York)
Camelia & Daniele Bastone (Ontario)
Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
Christian K. Bujakera (Ontario)
Jose F. Cardenas-Avilez (California)
Alexander Castle (California)
Miguel Cortes (Illinois)
Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
Cosmo & Giovanna Di Lillo (Ontario)
Michael Dellamonica (New York)
Jonathan Deziel (Quebec)
DT Global, Inc. – Dean Tarrolly (California)
Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
Pilar Cazares Gonzalez (Quebec)
Samuel Greenfield (New York)
William Humbert (Quebec)
Steve Hyun (New York)
Impact Dynasty, LLC – Antonio & Lorrel Churn (Ohio)
Impact International, LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
JCAM Wealth Builders – Anne Marie Gelinas & Mike Jessop (Alberta)
Alejandra Kalman (Florida)
Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
Sunny Kim (Texas)
Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
Randy Lowery (Alabama)
Lindsay A. Moir (British Columbia)
Mohammed J. Molla (New York)
Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
Next World Development, Inc. – Byron Nelson (California)
Jeremy Reid (Ohio)
Kerry Rottacker (British Columbia)
Berenice Sanchez (Illinois)
Martin C. Seludo (California)
Max A. Sherrell (Tennessee)
Casey & Tessa Snyder (New Jersey)
Station Zero Consulting, Inc. – Ade Mabo (Alberta)
The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
Maria Tirovolas (Quebec)
Roberto Valenzo (Quebec)
Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
Abdellah Zentar (Quebec)

2018 North American Circle of Champions:

Simon Abboud

James & Danielle Adlam

Mathieu Ambroise

Michael An

Nekoda & Monica Bragg

Aaron & Chanelle Burt

Debbie & Geoff Davis

Spencer Hunn

Cav. Franco Lofranco

Cody & Marlo Mackie

Patrick Maser & Michael Maser

MD Rahman

Brian & Andrea Sax

Efrain & Krissa Tejada

Al Thomas

Danny Volonino

Jeff Weber